Résultats Trail nocturne 2016 à Moy de l aisne


 

Trail 12 km | M | Trail 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. BAUDREY Christophe 54’11 »
  2. BERTAUX Christophe 57’25 »
  3. GUYOT Vincent 1h00’23 »
  4. HOYER Celine 1h01’20 »
  5. VERON Gregory 1h01’35 »
  6. BOUCHET Celine 1h02’22 »
  7. TARTARE Yvan 1h03’58 »
  8. HACHET Francis 1h04’01 »
  9. COLIN Sebastien 1h06’21 »
  10. BOCAHUT Claire 1h12’56 »
  11. BOCAHUT Florence 1h12’56 »
  12. COLLERY Isabelle 1h12’58 »
  13. HURTELLE Paola 1h21’16 »
  14. VANDENHOVE Anne laure 1h21’36 »
  15. PUDEPIECE Cecile 1h24’30 »
  16. DELANCHY Lucie 1h24’31 »
  17. PETITJEAN Laure 1h24’31 »
  18. VAN ASSEL Fanny 1h29’24 »
  19. PIERRE Isabelle 1h32’04 »
  20. BEAUVISAGE Aline 1h34’39 »
  21. GUIDEZ Brigitte 1h37’52 »

Trail 17,5 km | M | Trail 17,5 km | Chr : M | 17500 m

  1. HOTTE Yohan 1h09’24 »
  2. THIEUX Gerald 1h13’50 »
  3. GAMBA Charles 1h20’15 »
  4. LALLIER Paul 1h21’16 »
  5. RAYNAL Christophe 1h21’27 »
  6. CHARLOT Eric 1h21’39 »
  7. MINARD Fabrice 1h23’39 »
  8. PELLETIER Rudy 1h24’02 »
  9. PROISY Jean christophe 1h25’26 »
  10. DEMAZURE Frederic 1h26’09 »
  11. GENTE Sebastien 1h26’30 »
  12. MOREAU Arnaud 1h26’44 »
  13. DE SAINT STEBAN Gaetan 1h27’35 »
  14. BUART Cyrille 1h28’10 »
  15. SAUVAGE Herve 1h29’15 »
  16. CARON Mickael 1h30’11 »
  17. COFFINIER Allan 1h31’04 »
  18. PLATEAUX Thibaud 1h31’23 »
  19. PIERRE Franck 1h31’44 »
  20. BOULOC Serge 1h32’45 »
  21. GRAS Laurent 1h32’59 »

Trail 28 km | M | Trail 28 km | Chr : M | 28000 m

  1. LEBLOND Clement 1h50’12 »
  2. GAULUPEAU Marc 1h50’19 »
  3. COUTTE Jocelyn 1h50’22 »
  4. EVRAD Claude 1h50’23 »
  5. PAYEN Nicolas 1h52’49 »
  6. HUMBERT Steven 2h01’58 »
  7. TAUPIER Cedric 2h02’29 »
  8. TOUSSAINT Cyril 2h02’43 »
  9. SERENT Pascal 2h03’24 »
  10. HILLION Christophe 2h05’26 »
  11. RABEUF Severine 2h12’16 »
  12. CHAMPION Laurent 2h15’15 »
  13. MARECHALLE Maxime 2h16’30 »
  14. ROUSEAU J.francois 2h18’52 »
  15. MALESIEUX Teddy 2h20’38 »
  16. DEBORDEAUX Guillaume 2h22’58 »
  17. BESNAULT Jean-paul 2h24’09 »
  18. BLANCHARD Alexandre 2h25’26 »
  19. CRUYPENNINCK Antoine 2h25’31 »
  20. TIXIER Ludovic 2h25’33 »
  21. GUEGAIN Luc 2h28’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse