Resultats Trail mont herse 2013


 

Résultats 18 km | M | 18 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LA BEE Emmanuel Bruz Athletisme 1h15’34 »
  • 2 JOSSO Pierre-yves Carq Questembert 1h15’36 »
  • 3 FOULON Jean-marc   1h18’41 »
  • 4 MAHE GUILLAUME Guillaume   1h18’41 »
  • 5 BLANCHARD Benoit Ja Melesse 1h22’26 »
  • 6 OLIVIER Antoine   1h22’53 »
  • 7 BURBAN Marcel Saint-nolff 1h25’36 »
  • 8 DRUNEAU Frederic   1h27’36 »
  • 9 DEBRAY Didier Athle Du Pays De Redon 1h27’40 »
  • 10 TOUZE Denis   1h28’10 »
  • 11 ABRAHAMME David   1h29’12 »
  • 12 GUE Thierry Escapade Malestroit 1h29’26 »
  • 13 JOUBIOUX Pascal Cao Saint-nolff 1h29’26 »
  • 14 LE BRIS Yvon Berric 1h29’26 »
  • 15 DOLO Claude Athle Du Pays De Redon 1h29’48 »
  • 16 LE COINTRE Patrick St Jean De La Poterie 1h30’03 »
  • 17 TAS Vincent   1h31’07 »
  • 18 CHARVEL Jean luc Escapade De Malestroit 1h31’08 »
  • 19 THEAUD Florian   1h31’11 »
  • 20 BOTERF Jacky   1h33’20 »

Résultats 35 km | M | 35 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BATAIS Laurent Athle Du Pays De Redon 2h32’48 »
  • 2 GUEHEL Simon Brech 2h33’24 »
  • 3 KERDAT Anthony Apv Theix 2h33’24 »
  • 4 JOLIT Cyrille Team Raidlight 2h37’43 »
  • 5 BOURGET Olivier Eapb/ Broceliande Aventure 35 2h38’56 »
  • 6 COLLIN Christophe Eapb 2h39’50 »
  • 7 TOUZE Marcel   2h42’22 »
  • 8 BERANGER Pascal Courir A La Baule 2h43’16 »
  • 9 CLERAN Franck Cos Vannes Mairie Agglo Endura 2h52’36 »
  • 10 LE ROUX Denis Lanester 2h57’17 »
  • 11 CHEVILLON Daniel Ea Cessonnaise* 2h58’12 »
  • 12 GICQUEL Rene-germain Athle Pays De Redon 2h59’02 »
  • 13 BLIN Pascal Athle Pays De Redon 3h09’55 »
  • 14 NAYL Bertrand   3h10’44 »
  • 15 REMOND Lionel Esem Ploermel 3h10’44 »
  • 16 EVAIN Gerard Athle Du Pays De Redon 3h11’34 »
  • 17 RAIMBAU Joel Athle Du Pays De Redon 3h12’11 »
  • 18 BONNO Ange Escapade Malestroit 3h15’39 »
  • 19 AYOUL Stephane   3h27’29 »
  • 20 JOUEN Didier Apv Theix 3h27’29 »

Résultats 7,5 km | M | 7,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GOUEDO Bernard Relayeurs De St Jacut 33’58 »
  • 2 ROBERTON Jeremy Ouest Athletisme 35 36’39 »
  • 3 LEHEBEL Philippe Esc St Andre Des Eaux 36’51 »
  • 4 LABOUERE Philippe Escapade Malestroit 39’18 »
  • 5 LEON Jean claude   39’19 »
  • 6 LEON HUGUET Sabrina Bruz Athletisme 39’43 »
  • 7 HERVIEUX Pascal Trail Le Grand 8 Caden 43’04 »
  • 8 ROUX Ludovic   43’20 »
  • 9 ROUILLARD Frederic   43’25 »
  • 10 LANNUZEL Gael Les Relayeurs De St Jacut 43’54 »
  • 11 GUERRIER Alain   46’18 »
  • 12 RAITHIER Regis Arzal 46’48 »
  • 13 RETORE Thierry   46’48 »
  • 14 BROHAN Alain   47’28 »
  • 15 DE MARCHI Olivier   47’38 »
  • 16 HOUEIX Laurent   48’21 »
  • 17 MORIN Celine   49’03 »
  • 18 BROHAN Pierre yves   49’24 »
  • 19 LE CORVIC Rachel   49’38 »
  • 20 HERBERT Gilles Trail Tredionnais 57’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse