Resultats Trail maure bgne 2010



 

Résultats Nature 12 Km

  • 1 LEBRETON Wilfried Janze Athle 51’41 »
  • 2 LE MOING Franck Herbauges Ac 53’03 »
  • 3 RIO Daniel Bains Sur Oust 53’35 »
  • 4 BOULICAUT Cedric   55’33 »
  • 5 DEBRAY Daniel Us Guipry Messac 55’57 »
  • 6 CHENU Pascal Es Falaise 56’07 »
  • 7 RICHOMME Jean-pierre Bruz Athletisme 56’32 »
  • 8 CARIOU Kevin Rennes 58’19 »
  • 9 JARRET Stephane Athletic Pont-rean Guichen 58’51 »
  • 10 GUIHARD Bruno Athle Du Pays De Redon 58’51 »
  • 11 GESVRET Thierry Non Licencié 58’56 »
  • 12 MARQUET Pierre Ouest Athletisme 35 59’29 »
  • 13 LABAS Jean-marc Escapade De Malestroit 59’56 »
  • 14 MARTIN Yannick Athle Du Pays De Redon 1h00’01 »
  • 15 CARIOU Philippe Rennes 1h00’34 »
  • 16 BOYER Richel Jacque As Tregueux 1h00’44 »
  • 17 FERRE David Non Licencié 1h01’06 »
  • 18 PIQUET Pierre Asaec Coetquidan Triathlon 1h01’24 »
  • 19 SAMSON Daniel   1h01’36 »
  • 20 TALBOURDET Sebastien   1h01’40 »
  • – LABAS Marie-francoise Escapade De Malestroit Inv. (1h28’17 »)

Résultats Trail court 26 Km

  • 1 MARCHAND Stephane   1h54’39 »
  • 2 CAILLIBOT Denis Danjou – Endurance Shop 1h55’18 »
  • 3 LERAY Andre Achb 1h58’28 »
  • 4 LANDOS Denis Athletic Pont-rean Guichen 2h00’03 »
  • 5 HELLEUX Patrick Ja Melesse 2h02’36 »
  • 6 GAVALAND Olivier Broceliande Aventure 35 2h03’42 »
  • 7 RASSINOUX Oliver Barre Thomas Sport 2h05’08 »
  • 8 CARRETERO Stann Ja Melesse 2h06’36 »
  • 9 PINSON Elie Athletic Pont-rean 2h07’27 »
  • 10 LIMANTON Sylvain St Jacut Les Pins 2h11’28 »
  • 11 CARPENTIER David Non Licencie 2h12’00 »
  • 12 THOMY Jean-claude Ca Vincentais 2h13’19 »
  • 13 ADAM Frederic   2h13’33 »
  • 14 PILLOT Thierry St Etienne De Montluc 2h16’59 »
  • 15 BENSHIMI Mehdi   2h17’00 »
  • 16 RAIMBAU Joel Athle Du Pays De Redon 2h17’18 »
  • 17 DIOTEL Olivier   2h17’59 »
  • 18 DUGUEN Jean-marc La Chapelle Gaceline 2h18’48 »
  • 19 MONNERAIS Dominique   2h20’48 »
  • 20 BIHAN Joseph Athle Du Pays De Redon 2h20’54 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse