Resultats Trail le st guiral 2012


 

Résultats LAS CLEDAS 12km | M | LAS CLEDAS 12km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUPUY Gregory   54’36 »
  • 2 MAUREL Remi   54’46 »
  • 3 MULLER Raoul   57’52 »
  • 4 REILHAN Florian   1h00’40 »
  • 5 GONZALEZ Abel   1h03’36 »
  • 6 OLLIER Gerald   1h03’37 »
  • 7 DUDOIT Olivier   1h07’27 »
  • 8 LORTAL Benoit   1h10’13 »
  • 9 ANDRE Axel   1h10’35 »
  • 10 CAMPAGNA David   1h12’07 »
  • 11 SENTIER Laurent   1h12’13 »
  • 12 VALDEYRON Jean-chritophe   1h12’30 »
  • 13 ROUVIERE Stephane   1h13’01 »
  • 14 VIDAL Thierry   1h13’01 »
  • 15 BONNET Jean-marie   1h13’21 »
  • 16 CHIRI Stephane   1h13’38 »
  • 17 BARRE Patrice   1h14’40 »
  • 18 JULIAN Claude   1h15’22 »
  • 19 RESPAUD Maud   1h15’32 »
  • 20 BACQUET Laurent   1h19’02 »

Résultats ROC DE LA LUNE 25km | M | ROC DE LA LUNE 25km | Chr : M

  • 1 BORNE Stephane   2h33’59 »
  • 2 DESSILLA Stephane   2h41’21 »
  • 3 BLASCO Renaud   2h49’01 »
  • 4 GROUSSET Christophe   2h53’53 »
  • 5 BESSET Patrick   2h55’38 »
  • 6 VALZ Lionel   3h00’18 »
  • 7 MENIGOT Francois   3h00’44 »
  • 8 TERRAL Daniel   3h00’45 »
  • 9 CAZELLE Didier   3h02’05 »
  • 10 BOUET Nathalie   3h02’16 »
  • 11 CHALEIX Laurent   3h03’32 »
  • 12 AUGE Frederic   3h06’24 »
  • 13 MARCILHAC Gaetan   3h06’51 »
  • 14 BELET Alain   3h08’57 »
  • 15 BENOIT Tony   3h12’19 »
  • 16 GUILPAIN Pascal   3h12’24 »
  • 17 MADIOU Carole   3h13’21 »
  • 18 POLGE Guillaume   3h13’22 »
  • 19 ARGUEL Patrick   3h14’31 »
  • 20 MAZENQ Anthony   3h14’32 »

Résultats SAINT-GUIRAL 52km | M | SAINT-GUIRAL 52km | Chr : M

  • 1 CASTANO Jean-batiste   4h45’01 »
  • 2 RIPOCHE Emmanuel   4h53’33 »
  • 3 BONNEFOUS Robert   4h58’04 »
  • 4 PLANES Lionel   5h24’43 »
  • 5 RIVIER Aurelien   5h44’09 »
  • 6 SOULIE Laurent   5h49’58 »
  • 7 BECAMEL Jean-philippe   5h53’19 »
  • 8 BAURES David   5h55’00 »
  • 9 LERMISSION Dominique   5h57’30 »
  • 10 BASTIDE Michel   5h58’21 »
  • 11 LE MONNIER Julien   6h05’50 »
  • 12 LANFRANCHI Philippe   6h09’18 »
  • 13 BEL Pascal   6h21’11 »
  • 14 MIQUEL Philippe   6h24’26 »
  • 15 FAUROT Julien   6h33’25 »
  • 16 HAMARD Christophe   6h41’51 »
  • 17 PORTE Jean-claude   6h50’07 »
  • 18 GRAZINI Gerard   7h02’36 »
  • 19 CLERC Jerome   7h05’41 »
  • 20 DURAND Didier   7h15’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse