Résultats Trail haut clunysois 2014 à Dompierre les ormes


 

Comcom Trail 69 km | M | Comcom Trail 69 km | Chr : M | 68718 mDistance : 68718 m Denivelé :2902 m ( D+ )

  1. PERRIN Valerick 6h35’30 »
  2. GOUBARD Xavier 6h35’30 »
  3. BOUVIER Cyril 6h44’50 »
  4. ROULLIN Herve 6h56’26 »
  5. PREAUX Guillaume 7h14’40 »
  6. BOISSINOT Romain 7h24’35 »
  7. DUFOUR Olivier 7h29’45 »
  8. MEUGNIER Christophe 7h32’15 »
  9. KISELAK Valentin 7h54’12 »
  10. TORRES Kevin 8h24’39 »
  11. BISSON Maxime 8h25’25 »
  12. COLIN Philippe 8h28’00 »
  13. DUCHEZEAU Xavier 8h30’54 »
  14. MAILLARD Julien 8h31’01 »
  15. DRUESNE Alexandre 8h38’02 »
  16. WECKERLE Francois 8h38’09 »
  17. FELIX David 8h39’08 »
  18. PERRIN Franck 8h42’59 »
  19. BOCKMUEHL Melanie (Ger) 8h47’04 »
  20. VANDERSCHUEREN Olivier 8h55’43 »
  21. GRILLOT Nicolas 8h57’30 »

La 28 Bornes | M | La 28 Bornes | Chr : M | 27978 m

  1. LATREILLE Franck 2h18’00 »
  2. DORIN Michel 2h23’46 »
  3. MAZILLE Gregory 2h26’00 »
  4. MICHAUD Mederic 2h26’50 »
  5. NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves 2h26’59 »
  6. PALIJCZUK Julien 2h28’43 »
  7. FULBERT Jacky 2h28’57 »
  8. POMMEY Didier 2h30’17 »
  9. FURTIN Cedric 2h31’00 »
  10. O’NEILL Alois 2h32’50 »
  11. MENNETRIER Mathieu 2h33’15 »
  12. CLAUDEL Romain 2h33’37 »
  13. HERNANDEZ Jean francois 2h34’00 »
  14. COGNARD Fabrice 2h34’20 »
  15. ATRON Pierre-louis 2h34’45 »
  16. PROUST Jerome 2h34’55 »
  17. CONEJO Michael 2h35’48 »
  18. BOISSEAU Benoit 2h36’06 »
  19. ANDRZEJEWSKI Quentin 2h36’57 »
  20. NEUVILLE Jean philippe 2h38’20 »
  21. NOLY Franck 2h39’50 »

La Gégé | M | La Gégé | Chr : M | 13984 m

  1. DILMI Abdelbaki 1h07’06 »
  2. DEPROST Jean-baptiste 1h07’54 »
  3. HATTE Sebastien 1h08’17 »
  4. NESME Eric 1h09’33 »
  5. JOUY Bruno 1h10’28 »
  6. MONTEIX Philippe 1h11’03 »
  7. COMTE Jeremy 1h11’25 »
  8. BENAZZOUZ David 1h11’35 »
  9. CROZET Claude 1h11’48 »
  10. JUILLET Patrice 1h12’18 »
  11. ROLLET David 1h12’25 »
  12. MEUNIER Guillaume 1h13’33 »
  13. SILLA Emmanuel 1h13’49 »
  14. BALLANDRAS Didier 1h13’50 »
  15. FERRARI Eric 1h14’07 »
  16. DELATTRE Benjamin 1h14’22 »
  17. PAVIOT Thomas 1h14’28 »
  18. JEANNERET Gerald 1h14’48 »
  19. LABBAYE Pascal 1h14’55 »
  20. DESORMEAUX Fabien 1h15’15 »
  21. FREYCON Arthur 1h15’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse