Résultats Trail foulees forestieres 2013 à Vendome


 

1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  1. SAMAA Sofian 4’29 »
  2. GERAY Antoine 4’31 »
  3. FRAYSSE Benjamin 4’33 »
  4. LAGRANGE Thomas 4’37 »
  5. GENTILS Romain 4’40 »
  6. HUPPENOIRE Alice 4’48 »
  7. FOUANON Solene 4’49 »
  8. AURIAU Marie 4’51 »
  9. THERON Eliott 4’55 »
  10. RIGOREAU Kelyan 4’55 »
  11. BINGA Zacharie 4’57 »
  12. PINAUD Mathis 4’57 »
  13. BOUQUIN Nathan 5’01 »
  14. JOUX Victoria 5’02 »
  15. CROCHET-BRUNET Amelien 5’07 »
  16. THERON Oscar 5’07 »
  17. GAUTHIER Marine 5’08 »
  18. RANDUINEAU Quentin 5’10 »
  19. SENECAL Yohan 5’12 »
  20. HEURTAULT Lou-jeanne 5’13 »
  21. WATTENBERG Paul 5’13 »

1,5 km | M | 1,5 km | Chr : M

  1. ELG Robin 5’51 »
  2. BAZANTAY Clovis 5’52 »
  3. PASQUIER Corentin 5’58 »
  4. JOUX Swen 6’04 »
  5. VIAL Paul 6’07 »
  6. RIVIERE Lubin 6’08 »
  7. JEUDI Pierre 6’16 »
  8. MOREAU Tom 6’20 »
  9. CROCHARD Titouan 6’20 »
  10. FAUVY Louis 6’21 »
  11. BARBOSA Romain 6’22 »
  12. HEURTAULT Noe 6’24 »
  13. BRUN Lea 6’27 »
  14. LAGUEUNIERE Victor 6’29 »
  15. COUTREY Martin 6’30 »
  16. DEBAILLY Karel 6’31 »
  17. MARLIER Charlotte 6’33 »
  18. MOULINARD Jason 6’34 »
  19. LALY Edouard 6’46 »
  20. TESSIER Kevin 6’51 »
  21. BESNARD Pierre 6’52 »

2 km | F | 2 km | Chr : M

  1. LANDRON Pauline 7’17 »
  2. MEILHON Mathis 7’39 »
  3. ROIRON Valentin 7’41 »
  4. MESSAOUDI Hassan 7’43 »
  5. VERRONNEAU Remi 7’53 »
  6. HUBERT Robin 7’53 »
  7. DUCLOS Remi 8’10 »
  8. DUVAL Baptiste 8’13 »
  9. BEAUDU Tom 8’15 »
  10. CARDOT Enzo 8’17 »
  11. DESVAUX Marc 8’30 »
  12. WATTENBERG Theau 8’31 »
  13. CRAUC Ismael 8’32 »
  14. ANSELMET Margaux 8’42 »
  15. DAVID Aurelien 8’41 »
  16. BONGIBAULT Adele 8’42 »
  17. HEGESIPPE Denise 8’51 »
  18. FERHAT Lea 8’51 »
  19. BREN Andreas 8’52 »
  20. CAILLETTE Abel 8’55 »
  21. FAUVY Agathe 9’03 »

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M

  1. LEPROUX Denis 49’06 »
  2. MET Stephane 50’08 »
  3. TAVERNE David 50’46 »
  4. MAHOUDEAU Michel 50’50 »
  5. GERAY Stephane 50’58 »
  6. PASQUIER Emmanuel 51’05 »
  7. MARLIER Jerome 51’06 »
  8. LAQUERRIERE Olivier 51’08 »
  9. GUIGNEBAULT Guillaume 51’56 »
  10. PEZIERE Xavier 52’38 »
  11. POILBOUT Florian 53’46 »
  12. FOUSSARD Dominique 54’08 »
  13. DESVAUX Laurent 54’57 »
  14. OZET Thierry 55’16 »
  15. BETTOLO Robin 55’34 »
  16. GRASSIEN Antoine 56’19 »
  17. CABECINHA Libanio 56’34 »
  18. BLANCHECOTTE Jean-claude 56’48 »
  19. CHALONS Jerome 56’57 »
  20. BURON Thierry 57’15 »
  21. DESVAUX Raphael 57’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse