Résultats Trail du viaduc des fauvettes 2016 à Gometz le châtel


 

Marche Nordique – 10km TC | M | Marche Nordique – 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. HAVY Didier 1h32’42 »
  2. RICQUIER Stephane 1h32’56 »
  3. ALEMANY Didier 1h34’51 »
  4. SCARDINA Michel 1h36’00 »
  5. SENOUILLET Evelyne 1h36’00 »
  6. FORFAIT Forfait 1h37’24 »
  7. MENDEZ Isabelle 1h37’28 »
  8. ZURECKI SCARDINA Stephanie 1h39’54 »
  9. ASCHEHOUG Thierry 1h40’51 »
  10. BLANC Virginie 1h41’18 »
  11. BLOCH Marie claude 1h45’03 »
  12. RICQUIER Christine 1h45’49 »
  13. RECIO Jose 1h46’39 »
  14. SAINT-PICQ Dominique 1h47’36 »
  15. FOEILLET Estelle 1h49’47 »
  16. HAINAUT Claude 1h49’48 »
  17. INGLARD Agnes 1h51’02 »
  18. HABERT Christiane 1h54’01 »
  19. RASOLOFOSON Mylene 1h54’02 »
  20. PUGLIESE Florence 1h54’04 »
  21. RISTIC Alexandra 2h01’38 »

Marche Nordique – 20km TC | M | Marche Nordique – 20km TC | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. THOMASSON Vincent 3h02’21 »
  2. BERNARD Natacha 3h16’10 »
  3. GAUTHIER Veronique 3h20’52 »
  4. CUDELOU Michel 3h26’19 »
  5. HILDEVERT Christiane 3h26’23 »
  6. HERAIL Isabelle 3h27’41 »
  7. SACHOT Katia 3h30’32 »
  8. RAMEL Linda 3h32’51 »
  9. RAOULT Isabelle 3h33’02 »
  10. LOMBART Etienne 3h35’05 »
  11. EVENAT ROBIC Nadine 3h43’00 »
  12. LANCRY Nathalie 3h51’00 »
  13. BERNETIERE Sonia 3h51’02 »
  14. LAVENU Laurent 3h51’07 »
  15. DEROUCK Jean-yves 3h58’07 »
  16. CHEVRIER Corinne 3h59’42 »
  17. SEMONIN Laure 3h59’43 »
  18. GOMBERT Marilyne 4h00’03 »
  19. DEBENNE Agathe 4h00’52 »
  20. ENTRECANALES Isabelle 4h00’54 »
  21. DE OLIVEIRA Dina 4h15’02 »

Marche Nordique – 30km TC | M | Marche Nordique – 30km TC | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. CAPDEVILA Pascal 3h49’46 »
  2. ABEN Bart 4h00’50 »
  3. LELLOUCHE Bertrand 4h13’28 »
  4. SESE Thierry 4h13’46 »
  5. WEINBERG Olivier 4h19’30 »
  6. PERTHUIS Sebastien 4h36’46 »
  7. DENIAU Valerie 4h41’25 »
  8. MARTINEZ Philippe 4h57’12 »
  9. DROUIN Didier 4h57’58 »
  10. LOCARDEL Joelle 5h13’04 »
  11. CORVAJA Sandrine 5h16’51 »
  12. MATTHEY Corinne 5h17’49 »
  13. FORGET Dany 5h17’51 »
  14. MACHEMEHL Alain 5h20’00 »
  15. DE MEERLER Marcel 5h24’18 »
  16. ARNAUD BOISSEL Lynda 5h26’39 »
  17. LARMOYER Claude 5h46’13 »
  18. ROMANO Christelle 5h58’28 »
  19. HUNCKLER Bruno 5h58’31 »
  20. COLLEU Fabienne 6h02’27 »

Trail du viaduc des Fauvettes – 10km TC | M | Trail du viaduc des Fauvettes – 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. HAIDA Khalil 54’57 »
  2. LECARDONNEL Pierre 55’10 »
  3. BERVEILLER Daniel 58’51 »
  4. NEULAS Sebastien 59’47 »
  5. AMOUROUX Sandrine 1h01’24 »
  6. GIBON Didier 1h05’51 »
  7. ROUHAUD Jean-christophe 1h06’04 »
  8. GOUELLE Arnaud 1h06’45 »
  9. GOUELLE Sandrine 1h06’50 »
  10. LE BEYEC Frederic 1h07’48 »
  11. DE BATZ Hubert 1h08’02 »
  12. COLLET Olivier 1h08’06 »
  13. MICHELET Pierrick 1h08’08 »
  14. ANDRE Jean-charles 1h09’48 »
  15. DE BATZ Christophe 1h10’04 »
  16. BAUDRY Anne 1h11’38 »
  17. BOUCHEZ Davido 1h11’38 »
  18. AIN SOUYA Saadia 1h11’51 »
  19. EIGENSCHENCK Clement 1h11’58 »
  20. NOUGAILLON Jean christophe 1h12’13 »
  21. CHABANE Djamel 1h13’28 »

Trail du viaduc des Fauvettes – 20km TC | M | Trail du viaduc des Fauvettes – 20km TC | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. AUBLANC Romain 1h46’59 »
  2. SERAL Yann 1h48’39 »
  3. STAUDER Jules 1h53’12 »
  4. PANSART Marylise 1h57’10 »
  5. GUERIN Nicolas 1h57’58 »
  6. BERIOT Denis 2h06’30 »
  7. CHANZY Paul 2h08’23 »
  8. BRUN Jerome 2h08’32 »
  9. ROULET Thomas 2h08’37 »
  10. FAVARON Loic 2h08’38 »
  11. GILOY Nathalie 2h08’49 »
  12. ERLICH Thomas 2h09’58 »
  13. TABORDA Florent 2h10’57 »
  14. DUTARQUE Florent 2h12’37 »
  15. VERDEAU Eric 2h12’51 »
  16. DE GASPERI Christophe 2h13’03 »
  17. DUPOIRIEUX Francis 2h13’39 »
  18. PERRAIS David 2h13’42 »
  19. TOMADESSO Gerald 2h13’44 »
  20. GUYOT Jean-luc 2h13’55 »
  21. LAROCHE Christophe 2h15’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse