Resultats Trail du verdus 2012


 

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LEMEE Romain Sua Triathlon 40’12 »
  • 2 SAVIO Alain Sua 41’16 »
  • 3 VIALARD Jean-philippe Angoulème Ra 42’13 »
  • 4 GUY Jean-francois Pna Sarlat 42’26 »
  • 5 BENECH Eric Sua Triathlon 42’27 »
  • 6 LANCELOT Emmanuel Sua Triathlon 44’02 »
  • 7 MAUBRAS Alain Sua Triathlon 44’21 »
  • 8 LABARTHE Cedric   45’02 »
  • 9 BOUDJEMA Ahrmed Cabbe 45’35 »
  • 10 LETALLEC Herve Cct 45’56 »
  • 11 SOUILHE John Sua 46’24 »
  • 12 DAROT Laurent Mac 47 46’42 »
  • 13 BLANC Michel   46’53 »
  • 14 NALBY Sebastien   48’11 »
  • 15 PRIOD Pascal Mac 47 48’16 »
  • 16 ZIMOLONG Stephane Roucadil 48’51 »
  • 17 CAUMONT Christian Cahors Tri 48’55 »
  • 18 RESSEGUIER Mariam Gigouzac 49’00 »
  • 19 BOTET Stephane Sua Triathlon 50’21 »
  • 20 BRUQUAND Marie-christine Pna Sarlat 50’31 »

Résultats 22 km | M | 22 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PROUZET Ludovic Miramont Tri 1h32’11 »
  • 2 BUDZIQ Pierre-olivier Team 12 1h33’56 »
  • 3 FREGEVILLE Stephane Layrac 1h34’28 »
  • 4 MARCHET Cedric Villeneuve Triathlon 1h38’15 »
  • 5 CHEVALIER Stephane Spiridon Périgord 1h39’00 »
  • 6 N GUYEN-TRONG Cyril Su Agen Athle 1h40’04 »
  • 7 LEBLANC Pascal   1h42’42 »
  • 8 PAUZIE Daniel Scac 1h45’09 »
  • 9 MALAPLATE Thierry Jogger Du Plateau 1h47’19 »
  • 10 MANDILE Christophe   1h51’58 »
  • 11 ESCOTS Jean-pierre Villeneuve Triathlon 1h52’49 »
  • 12 LE MESTRE Xavier Villeneuve Triathlon 1h53’03 »
  • 13 LATOUR Pierre Jogger Du Plateau 1h53’26 »
  • 14 ASSOGBA Florent   1h55’07 »
  • 15 DEROME Jean-pierre   1h55’24 »
  • 16 HUSSON Claude Puymirol 1h56’20 »
  • 17 PETIT Cedric Su Agen Tri 1h58’26 »
  • 18 CARTRON Jacques   1h59’07 »
  • 19 DEURVEILHER Christian Jogger Du Plateau 2h01’00 »
  • 20 MERAND Cedric   2h02’45 »

Résultats 35 km | M | 35 km | Chr : M

  • 1 KIENE Gregory Team Lafuma 2h29’43 »
  • 2 DAROS Bruno Ass Pcu Bordeaux 2h32’23 »
  • 3 IGAU Franck Esclops D’azun 2h37’35 »
  • 4 FILLON Nicolas Agen 2h44’29 »
  • 5 DRUBAY Frederic Team Kagouille 2h46’37 »
  • 6 GOUX Nicolas Cahors Triathlon 2h47’45 »
  • 7 COCCHIO Lionel Grezet Cavagnan 2h48’44 »
  • 8 BORGNA Richard Montauban 2h50’02 »
  • 9 DESPRAT Cedric Pont Du Casse 2h50’03 »
  • 10 CREPIN James Le Passage 2h51’14 »
  • 11 PAUL Francis Extrapédestre 2h52’26 »
  • 12 LUBY Lionel Labretonie 2h53’09 »
  • 13 REY Sylvain Asptt Agen 2h55’55 »
  • 14 OSZEZYPATA Jerome Foulayronnes 2h59’03 »
  • 15 FAUROUS Henri La Croix Blanche 3h00’22 »
  • 16 PAGES Alain Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 3h01’26 »
  • 17 CIBAT Denis Jogger Du Plateau 3h03’48 »
  • 18 LABROUSSE Gabriel Cours Et Causse Toujours 3h06’42 »
  • 19 VIGIER Aurelien Toulouse 3h08’31 »
  • 20 GARRIGOU Gilles Villeneuve Sur Lot 3h11’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse