Resultats Trail du montalet 2010



 

Résultats Mini trail 8km

  • 1 ALRIC MAEL Ecla Albi 29’44 »
  • 2 FONT BENJAMIN Festa Trail 32’50 »
  • 3 ALRIC TOM Acsa 34’47 »
  • 4 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM Tarn Sud Athlétisme 34’58 »
  • 5 DUVERNAY Vincent   37’25 »
  • 6 BOULET Cédric Trotteurs D’en Laure 37’41 »
  • 7 URBAIN Coralie   39’32 »
  • 8 MOUSSA Myriam Bedarieux 39’47 »
  • 9 SALA Patrick Bedarieux 39’52 »
  • 10 TABARIES Francis   40’20 »
  • 11 ALRIC LAURENCE Acsa 40’25 »
  • 12 BRU Jérôme   40’31 »
  • 13 RUL Christophe   41’04 »
  • 14 ROUCHY Jérôme   41’24 »
  • 15 HOUSSET Jacques Caps Payrin 41’57 »
  • 16 AGASSA Guy Caminaïres Du Gijou 41’58 »
  • 17 LONG MARIE Satuc 42’03 »
  • 18 SUC Jérémie   42’32 »
  • 19 LAPEYRE Laurent   42’53 »
  • 20 SEVENE Christine Acsa 43’13 »

Résultats Trail 1km

  • 1 CARON Adrien   6’12 »
  • 2 DELBES Clément   6’13 »
  • 3 MARCHAND Julien   6’32 »
  • 4 SABATIER MATHIEU   6’33 »
  • 5 BLAVY FAYSSAL TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 6’51 »
  • 6 SABATIER Robinson   6’58 »
  • 7 BESALDUCH Baptiste   7’09 »
  • 8 VIDAL Baptiste   7’16 »
  • 9 RUL Maël   7’17 »
  • 10 MARCHAND Mathilde Ac Lacaune 7’26 »
  • 11 ROUSSET Aurélie   7’26 »
  • 12 DONNADIEU Robin   7’27 »
  • 13 BARRAU Loïc   7’30 »
  • 14 BARDY Candice   7’36 »
  • 15 ROUSSEL Laurie Ac Lacaune 7’44 »
  • 16 RUL Yann   7’48 »
  • 17 BOULENC Robin   7’54 »
  • 18 BOSSUT Eline   7’59 »
  • 19 ROUQUETTE TANGUY TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 8’11 »
  • 20 SENEGAS Hanaé Caps Payrin 8’13 »

Résultats Trail 24km

  • 1 VIERDET Damien S/l Castres Athletisme 1h53’32 »
  • 2 MOUSSA Alain   1h54’27 »
  • 3 SABLAYROLES Benoit Trotteurs D’en Laure 1h59’26 »
  • 4 KIM Samuel   2h00’23 »
  • 5 RATIA SYLVAIN Coursevenement 2h03’56 »
  • 6 GAY CHRISTOPHE Caps Payrin 2h03’57 »
  • 7 MARCOUIRE YOAN Acnm 2h04’08 »
  • 8 ARNAUD MICHEL Sentier Libre 2h04’09 »
  • 9 MASSOU PASCAL ASPTT AGEN 2h04’10 »
  • 10 TAILHADES Didier Vedas Endurance 2h04’14 »
  • 11 GROS LIONEL Ac Lacaune 2h04’22 »
  • 12 DUCHENE Guillaume Running Conseil Lyon 2h05’00 »
  • 13 GRANIER JACQUES Rives Du Tarn Running 2h05’09 »
  • 14 TASSA Julien Trotteurs D’en Laure 2h06’24 »
  • 15 BERTRAND Christophe Team Versant Trail 2h06’55 »
  • 16 PUIG FRANCOIS Hva 2h08’30 »
  • 17 SIRE GILLES Asar Sigean 2h09’12 »
  • 18 FALGAYRAC SERGE Us Carmaux 2h09’17 »
  • 19 IMART Olivier Tc Onet Le Chateau 2h11’52 »
  • 20 VIDAL ERIC Vtt Club Mazamet 2h12’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse