Resultats Trail du léguer 2010



 

Résultats Résultats 10 km

  • 1 THOMAS  yves  pays De Paimpol 35’48 »
  • – LE CALVEZ  michel   Inv. (37’21 »)
  • – PRISE  cyrille   Inv. (37’22 »)
  • – LE MERRER  daniel   Inv. (37’23 »)
  • – SENEL  anthony  as 22 Inv. (38’09 »)
  • – FLOCH  jean-marc  as Begard Inv. (38’11 »)
  • – EMMANUEL  philippe  la Vaillante St Rieuc Inv. (38’14 »)
  • – HOUSSIER  yann  as Begard Inv. (38’20 »)
  • – PADE  richard  as Begard Inv. (38’40 »)
  • – CHARMENTRAY  stephane   Inv. (40’00 »)
  • – ARZUL  bertrand   Inv. (40’02 »)
  • – LE MORVAN  sebastien  cab Pont L’abbe Inv. (40’06 »)
  • – LE BIHAN  olivier  lannion Triathlon Inv. (40’07 »)
  • – MORIN  anthony   Inv. (40’47 »)
  • – GUILLOUX  benoit   Inv. (40’49 »)
  • – GUIOMAR  julien  ac Penvénan Inv. (40’53 »)
  • – LE FOLL  thibault  ac Penvenan Inv. (40’57 »)
  • – TANGUY  david   Inv. (41’30 »)
  • – FERCOQ  françois   Inv. (41’34 »)
  • – LE MERDY  yann  team Trieux Aventure Inv. (41’35 »)
  • – LE MORVAN  bernard   Inv. (41’49 »)
  • – LE DEZ  julien  elliant Inv. (41’53 »)
  • – TROTEL  franck   Inv. (42’28 »)
  • – ANTHOINE  julien  as Begard Inv. (42’35 »)
  • – MENOU  remy   Inv. (42’46 »)
  • – LE MERRER  eric   Inv. (42’56 »)
  • – MANDELLI  david   Inv. (43’03 »)
  • – OLLIVIER  herve  cap Ploulec’h Inv. (43’11 »)
  • – GUERVILLY  stephane   Inv. (43’18 »)
  • – TOULLELAN  vincent  ac Penvenan Inv. (43’20 »)
  • – RICHARD  yannick  team Trieux Aventure Inv. (43’30 »)
  • – LE JEAN  mickael   Inv. (43’35 »)
  • – MORDELET  didier   Inv. (43’36 »)
  • – GALLOU  stephane  vtt Pleumeur Bodou Inv. (43’36 »)
  • – LAVENIR  charles   Inv. (43’47 »)
  • – GELARD  arnaud   Inv. (44’02 »)
  • – RAOUL  erwan  ac Penvénan Inv. (44’03 »)
  • – LE GRUIEC  jean-marc   Inv. (44’13 »)
  • – LEROOY  cornil  pays De Paimpol Inv. (44’14 »)
  • – SALAUN  alain  acp Inv. (44’16 »)
  • – LE CORFEC  didier   Inv. (44’17 »)
  • – PRUD’HOMME  vincent  a.c.k. Inv. (44’28 »)
  • – PIERRE  eric  as Begard Inv. (44’37 »)
  • – CONGARD  jean-françois  as Bégard Inv. (44’44 »)
  • – QUILLEVERE  bernard   Inv. (44’45 »)
  • – LE GUILLOUZIC  david   Inv. (44’53 »)
  • – LOGIOU  philippe  team Yanoo Inv. (44’55 »)
  • – DUVAL  marc   Inv. (44’57 »)
  • – MICHEL  christian   Inv. (44’59 »)
  • – GUEZOU  michel   Inv. (45’02 »)
  • – POULOUIN  erwan   Inv. (45’04 »)
  • – LE FOLL  alain   Inv. (45’10 »)
  • – LE BORGNE  michel   Inv. (45’15 »)
  • – LORIOT  benoit  cc Mael- Carhaix Inv. (45’18 »)
  • – LE BELLEC  christian   Inv. (45’36 »)
  • – PASQUIOU  jacques   Inv. (45’43 »)
  • – PERRETON  emile   Inv. (45’44 »)
  • – COQUIL  olivier   Inv. (46’01 »)
  • – GUIOMAR  jean-jacques  ac Penvénan Inv. (46’24 »)
  • – DENMAT  pascal   Inv. (46’25 »)
  • – LEFEUVRE  yann  plounévez-moëdec Inv. (46’25 »)
  • – BERRIVIN  jacques  cap Ploulec’h Inv. (46’47 »)
  • – LE GUILLOUZIC  philippe  guenn Ha Du Inv. (46’48 »)
  • – MORIN  claude   Inv. (46’56 »)
  • – ALLAIN  herve  rederien Ploubezre Inv. (46’57 »)
  • – MOUE  emmanuel  as Begard Inv. (46’57 »)
  • – LE FLIBEC  david   Inv. (46’58 »)
  • – LE BOURVA  yannick  as Begard Inv. (47’09 »)
  • – CREACH  ludovic   Inv. (47’16 »)
  • – LE BIVIC  patrick  tregastel Inv. (47’17 »)
  • – DENMAT  jean-françois   Inv. (47’18 »)
  • – GUILLET  dominique   Inv. (47’18 »)
  • – HUBERT  roger   Inv. (47’41 »)
  • – LE BOURDONNEC  patrick   Inv. (47’42 »)
  • – COSSIN  jeff  as Bégard Inv. (47’47 »)
  • – DURECHOU  jean-noel  rederien Inv. (47’58 »)
  • – AUFFRET  arnaud   Inv. (48’11 »)
  • – BROUDIC  martine  acp Inv. (48’12 »)
  • – HAMEL  alain   Inv. (48’20 »)
  • – LE GALL  jean-marc  tregastel Inv. (48’48 »)
  • – CORRE  eric   Inv. (49’06 »)
  • – LE CABEC  henri  courir Ensemble Pleudanie Inv. (49’42 »)
  • – LE GUILLOUZIC  laurence  gwenn Ha Du Pluzunet Inv. (49’42 »)
  • – LE CAM  michel   Inv. (49’43 »)
  • – TILLY  laurent   Inv. (49’43 »)
  • – GAUDIER  rene  asptt Lannion Inv. (49’44 »)
  • – OLLIVIER  riwal  la Roche Derrien Canoë Ka Inv. (49’50 »)
  • – GUEGAN  jean-michel  pays De Paimpol Inv. (49’55 »)
  • – BUGAUT  benoît  guipavas Oxygene Inv. (50’09 »)
  • – LE BRIS  thierry   Inv. (50’18 »)
  • – JANNIN  andre  plouaret Inv. (50’21 »)
  • – CLOAREC  stephane   Inv. (50’32 »)
  • – ASBAHI  abdelali   Inv. (50’33 »)
  • – GIRRE  erik   Inv. (50’34 »)
  • – QUELEN  valerie  as Begard Inv. (50’34 »)
  • – LE NORMAND  jean-michel   Inv. (50’35 »)
  • – MARQUIER  michel  athletic Jaudy Trieux Inv. (51’05 »)
  • – TOUS  christelle   Inv. (51’06 »)
  • – KERBORIOU  françoise  ahb Plouguernevel Inv. (51’07 »)
  • – LAVEANT  roger   Inv. (51’10 »)
  • – LOUAVER  yann   Inv. (51’13 »)
  • – LE TOULOUZAN  christophe   Inv. (51’16 »)
  • – NICOLAS  gildas   Inv. (51’20 »)
  • – BOIVIN  pascal  club De Mise En Forme Inv. (51’21 »)
  • – LE MORVAN  claire  courir À Plouaret Inv. (51’22 »)
  • – LE MORVAN  yvon  courir À Plouaret Inv. (51’46 »)
  • – LINTANFF  bernard   Inv. (51’47 »)
  • – LE BORGNE  naia  carhaix-plouguer Inv. (51’48 »)
  • – PRIGENT  yvon   Inv. (51’49 »)
  • – HEUDE  jean-françois   Inv. (51’55 »)
  • – LE BOZEC  jean  as Begard Inv. (51’59 »)
  • – LE GAC  jean-yves  trail Du Mene Bre Inv. (51’59 »)
  • – HENRY  eric   Inv. (52’00 »)
  • – PITALIER  jean-marc   Inv. (52’56 »)
  • – TREMEL  jean-françois   Inv. (53’02 »)
  • – LE MORVAN  thierry   Inv. (53’03 »)
  • – MILET  fabienne   Inv. (53’04 »)
  • – BOUGET  andre   Inv. (53’04 »)
  • – QUERE  jean-françois   Inv. (53’05 »)
  • – LOZAHIC  gaelle  athletic Jaudy Trieux Inv. (53’13 »)
  • – FOLTETE  thierry   Inv. (53’39 »)
  • – COURTES  andre   Inv. (53’40 »)
  • – TRAVER  roselyne  athletic Jaudy Trieux Inv. (53’52 »)
  • – LANGONNE  pascal  les Korrigans Inv. (53’53 »)
  • – LE PARC  denis   Inv. (53’53 »)
  • – CHACON  lilian  cours Toujours Inv. (53’54 »)
  • – BARGIN  ludivine   Inv. (53’55 »)
  • – HELARY  gislaine  as Begard Inv. (54’07 »)
  • – NICOL  anne-marie  individuelle Inv. (54’08 »)
  • – TRAON  andre   Inv. (54’24 »)
  • – BECQUET  geraldine   Inv. (54’25 »)
  • – BERTHOU  yvon   Inv. (54’25 »)
  • – BOUVET  yannis   Inv. (54’47 »)
  • – DAVID  laurence   Inv. (55’21 »)
  • – COADALAN  isabelle  ac Penvenan Inv. (56’04 »)
  • – LE BASTARD  yolande   Inv. (56’14 »)
  • – LE JANNOU  françoise  courir Ensemble À Pleudan Inv. (56’32 »)
  • – MAREAUX  anne   Inv. (56’33 »)
  • – MENOU  nadine   Inv. (56’50 »)
  • – GUYOMARD  delphine   Inv. (57’01 »)
  • – LE DEUC  marc   Inv. (57’07 »)
  • – KEROUET  claude   Inv. (57’10 »)
  • – HENRY  pascale  yaudet Ploulech Inv. (57’24 »)
  • – LE MARTRET  sylvie   Inv. (58’48 »)
  • – LE HIR  emmanuelle   Inv. (58’54 »)
  • – PASTOR  nathalie   Inv. (58’55 »)
  • – ROTURIER  dominique   Inv. (58’56 »)
  • – PENNOS  karine   Inv. (1h00’15 »)
  • – DORNADIC  guylaine   Inv. (1h00’25 »)
  • – DORNADIC  jean-yves   Inv. (1h00’29 »)
  • – DUPONT  johanne  guipavas Oxygene Inv. (1h00’29 »)
  • – JAMIN  karen   Inv. (1h00’40 »)
  • – LE MEST  desire   Inv. (1h00’41 »)
  • – DAVAI  gaetan  team Yanoo Inv. (1h00’49 »)
  • – L’ESTIME  michel  courir Ensemble À Pleudan Inv. (1h00’51 »)
  • – FLOURY  fabienne  gwen Ha Du Inv. (1h01’03 »)
  • – GENUIST  pascale   Inv. (1h01’07 »)
  • – FEUVRIER  jacqueline  as Begard Inv. (1h01’13 »)
  • – FOULON  angele  ac Penvenan Inv. (1h01’50 »)
  • – PAIMPARAY  myriam   Inv. (1h01’55 »)
  • – MERRIEN  regine   Inv. (1h01’55 »)
  • – CALEZ  eddy  sport Nature Tregor Inv. (1h01’56 »)
  • – JAMIN  herve   Inv. (1h01’57 »)
  • – DAVID  josee  ac Penvenan Inv. (1h02’16 »)
  • – CATROS  patrick  vaillante Vertou 44 Inv. (1h02’17 »)
  • – LE NOAN  franck   Inv. (1h02’24 »)
  • – TANGUY  francoise  courir A Ploumagoar Inv. (1h02’53 »)
  • – DANIELLOU  yann  courir A Ploumagoar Inv. (1h03’01 »)
  • – JACOB  fabrice   Inv. (1h03’06 »)
  • – DUVAL  jean-yves   Inv. (1h03’07 »)
  • – LE ROY  annick  as Begard Inv. (1h03’22 »)
  • – CARIOU  yannick   Inv. (1h03’27 »)
  • – CANTIN  claude  c.m Dinan Inv. (1h04’02 »)
  • – CALLAREC  gabriel   Inv. (1h04’03 »)
  • – PARANTHOEN  sophie  courir Ensemble À Pleudan Inv. (1h04’05 »)
  • – GODEST  jean-pierre  trail Du St Emilion Inv. (1h04’05 »)
  • – JEZEQUEL  aurelie   Inv. (1h04’06 »)
  • – LAUDREN  jean-paul  courir À Plouaret Inv. (1h04’07 »)
  • – LEURANGUER  edita  ac Penvenan Inv. (1h04’08 »)
  • – LORRAIN  serge   Inv. (1h05’57 »)
  • – HERVE  jean-louis   Inv. (1h06’05 »)
  • – HELLEQUIN  benoît   Inv. (1h06’07 »)
  • – MORVAN  arnaud   Inv. (1h06’20 »)
  • – GUIVARCH  monique  ajt Pommerit-jaudy Inv. (1h08’04 »)
  • – DEGLAVE  yann  courir Ensemble À Pleudan Inv. (1h08’08 »)
  • – FOULON  alain  ac Penvenan Inv. (1h08’12 »)
  • – CHATEL  adeline   Inv. (1h08’12 »)
  • – LEURANGUER  karine  as Bã©gard Inv. (1h08’13 »)
  • –  CILLARD Gerard   Inv. (-)
  • – JULIEN  foll  locquirec Inv. (-)
  • – RONAN  hemery  perros Guirec Inv. (-)
  • – LE ROUX Gildas  courir Ensemble À Pleudan Inv. (-)

Résultats 21 km

  • 1 CALVEZ  benoit  lannion 1h28’30 »
  • 2 ROUX  philippe  cyclo Des Bruyeres 1h30’57 »
  • 3 FOSSE  laurent  team Outdoor Paris 1h31’00 »
  • 4 ANDRE  laurent  team Trieux Aventure 1h34’41 »
  • 5 PRUD’HOMME  herve  team Cote De Granit 1h35’02 »
  • 6 LEDU  yann  cap Ploulec’h 1h35’11 »
  • 7 LE GALL  jean-luc  trail Du St Emilion 1h36’07 »
  • 8 ABRAHAM  patrick   1h36’52 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse