Resultats Trail du château de valencay 2012


 

Résultats 14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BOISFARD Guillaume Ca Foecy (18) 54’54 »
  • 2 LE BRONEC David Loches (non Licencié) 37 55’22 »
  • 3 HUET Arnaud Occba 28 55’53 »
  • 4 LE CREURER Cedric Nançay (non Licencié) 18 56’09 »
  • 5 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging 36 57’36 »
  • 6 MARCHEAU Michel Blois (non Licencié) 41 58’04 »
  • 7 BEGUIN Yves Usc Buzançais 36 59’04 »
  • 8 DEMOLY Thomas Haute-patate Team 70 59’26 »
  • 9 TIXIER Bertrand La Berrichonne 36 1h00’24 »
  • 10 JELLERET Cyril Châteauroux (non Licencié) 36 1h00’45 »
  • 11 JOURNOUX Denis Indre Ac Buzançais 36 1h04’12 »
  • 12 BARRAULT Christian Châteauroux (non Licencié) 36 1h04’26 »
  • 13 PETRUS Claude Boussay (non Licencié) 37 1h04’44 »
  • 14 REIFFERS Christophe Indre Ac Buzançais 36 1h04’56 »
  • 15 JOHANNOT Jean claude Châteauroux (non Licencié) 36 1h05’16 »
  • 16 DEGAINE Michel B.s.m.a.t 23 1h05’21 »
  • 17 MAILLET Emmanuel Indre Ac Buzançais 36 1h05’22 »
  • 18 ALILAT Olivier A.c Romorantin 41 1h06’42 »
  • 19 LAPORTE Guillaume Issoudun (non Licencié) 36 1h07’02 »
  • 20 LAGARDERE Loic A.l.t.e.a La Teste De Buck 1h07’06 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BELLET Gilbert Usc Buzançais (36) 20’16 »
  • 2 DUBOIS Mickael Pellevoisin (non Licencié) 36 21’18 »
  • 3 ESNAULT Quentin Asdv Vibraye 72 21’37 »
  • 4 POITOU Jean-claude Macadam 36 22’54 »
  • 5 JOURNOUX Corentin Châteauroux (non Licencié) 36 23’53 »
  • 6 HYMBERT Emmanuelle Le Bérrichonne Athlétisme 36 24’38 »
  • 7 DE MATOS Joel Châteauroux (non Licencié) 36 24’49 »
  • 8 KOMAR Thierry Usp Jogging 36 25’28 »
  • 9 FERRARE Francis Contres (non Licencié) 41 26’01 »
  • 10 BOYER Jean-pierre Fvp Boussac 23 26’35 »
  • 11 HADDADI Noria Vignous/barangeon (non Licenci 27’00 »
  • 12 COUTIN Noemie Cam Vallée Du Cher Controis 41 27’12 »
  • 13 BRIGAND Olivier Le Poinçonnet (non Licencié) 3 27’18 »
  • 14 ROLLAND Remy Cam Vallée Du Cher Controis 41 27’25 »
  • 15 DUFETEL Morgane Valençay (non Licencié) 36 28’12 »
  • 16 LE GUILLAN Guenvina Ardentes (non Licencié) 36 28’23 »
  • 17 BRANDAO Sylvie La Chapelle Montmartin (non Li 29’01 »
  • 18 NAUDIN Mehdi Saint Jean Le Blanc (non Licen 29’12 »
  • 19 FAVIERE Antonin La Berrichonne 36 30’36 »
  • 20 GERARD Catherine Cam Vallée Du Cher Controis 41 31’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse