Resultats Trail des vendanges 2012


 

Résultats 13.6 km | M | 13.6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUSSA Alain Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 54’18 »
  • 2 DAUMUR Samuel Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 54’19 »
  • 3 BOUCHEMIT Michael Ca Sapeurs Pompiers Du Gard 57’37 »
  • 4 NOEL Alexi Clermont l’herault 59’57 »
  • 5 RIGAL Cedric Vabre 1h01’21 »
  • 6 ROBERJOT Joel Gijean 1h01’52 »
  • 7 OLLIER Stephane Montpellier 1h02’20 »
  • 8 DEJEAN Patrick Vic La Gardiole 1h02’41 »
  • 9 LOISEL Bernard St Mathieu De Trevies 1h02’53 »
  • 10 SAMMARTANO David Cap Melgueil 1h03’05 »
  • 11 NIELD Svart St Aunes 1h03’11 »
  • 12 ESPARCEL Jean Agones 1h03’43 »
  • 13 GAUTIER Stephane Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 1h04’10 »
  • 14 RIBOUR Guillaume Murviel 1h04’37 »
  • 15 LEGER Lucas Montpellier 1h04’38 »
  • 16 FROGE Didier St Andre De Sangonis 1h04’42 »
  • 17 ANFOUSSI Alex Montpellier 1h04’46 »
  • 18 LORCA Yoan Teyran 1h05’06 »
  • 19 IBANEZ Dominique Villeverac 1h05’07 »
  • 20 WACHEUX Eric Montpellier 1h05’24 »

Résultats 2.8 km | M | 2.8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GALTIE Gery Acp Agde –
  • 1 KUINONES Veronika Montpellier –
  • 1 VINAI Victor St Bauzille de la sylve –
  • 2 CACHARD Benois Clermont l’herault –
  • 2 DELLONO Thomas Clermont l’herault –
  • 2 MILHAU Theo Clermont l’herault –
  • 2 PITON Aurore Clermont l’herault –
  • 2 RODRIGUEZ Raphael Mat –

Résultats 4.2 km | M | 4.2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CACHARD Sylvain Clermont l’herault –
  • 1 MARCO Auriane Aspiran –
  • 2 CASTIGLION Lilian Clermont l’herault –
  • 2 DELINTADAKIS Malorie Montpeyrou –
  • 2 GUEYE Ema St Bauzille de la sylve –
  • 2 MILHAU Marion Clermont l’herault –
  • 2 QUINONES Alexandre Montpellier –

Résultats 7.2 km | M | 7.2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 TAILHADES Didier Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 27’07 »
  • 2 AITOUAHRA Moamed Clermont l’herault 29’13 »
  • 3 LAUTIER Thomas Popian 29’27 »
  • 4 BOHEC Christian Gignac 29’35 »
  • 5 BARENNE Cedric St Jean De Vedas 31’24 »
  • 6 ESTOUDE Jeremy Le Pouget 31’26 »
  • 7 CASTIGLION Michel   31’44 »
  • 8 CADRAN Patrice Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 32’15 »
  • 9 HOLLEY Jean-francois Montpellier Athletic Running 32’19 »
  • 10 BARRIERES Roland Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 33’05 »
  • 11 MADANI Moamed Montpellier 33’16 »
  • 12 SUDRIE Alain Montpellier Athletic Running 34’04 »
  • 13 CARRASCO Enzo St Andre 34’49 »
  • 14 GAYDA Alexandre Gignac 35’25 »
  • 15 POLLET Valerie Ca Pezenas 37’03 »
  • 16 CASTELLS-MARTINEZ Dominique Cap Melgueil 37’40 »
  • 17 RASO Pierre St Bauzille de la sylve 38’06 »
  • 18 CAROLO Gilbert Acl Lattes 39’11 »
  • 19 ROBERJOT Amelie Gijean 39’35 »
  • 20 IDZIKOWSKI Corinne Montpellier Athletic Running 40’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse