Résultats Trail des vallons de l’oust 2015 à St servant sur oust


 

Foulées 10Km | M | Foulées 10Km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. RUSQUET Bruno 41’40 »
  2. LANOE Christian 42’01 »
  3. LE MOING Joel 43’09 »
  4. GOUSSET Yannick 43’19 »
  5. MALHERBE Erwann 43’34 »
  6. GUEHO Jean-francois 43’36 »
  7. THIBAULT Jean-marc 45’07 »
  8. GUIHUR Yannick 45’17 »
  9. GUYMARD Grgory 45’19 »
  10. PHELIPPEAU Benoit 46’05 »
  11. CHOMAUD Loic 46’11 »
  12. JEFFREDO Christophe 46’38 »
  13. GUEHO Arnaud 47’53 »
  14. BOUVIER Sylvain 47’54 »
  15. JOLIVET Bertrand 48’14 »
  16. RUSQUET Vincent 48’46 »
  17. PESIGOT Pierre 49’50 »
  18. CHEVALIER Lionel 50’08 »
  19. NAYL Florian 50’50 »
  20. GALIBERT Walter 50’56 »
  21. ROBIC Christophe 51’00 »

Trail 16Km | M | Trail 16Km | Chr : M | 16000 m | 17:40

  1. LABAS Jean-marc 1h07’42 »
  2. DUCHESNE Arnaud 1h11’09 »
  3. JEFFROY Romuald 1h11’38 »
  4. LEBANSAIS Remy 1h11’41 »
  5. ROBIN Christophe 1h12’08 »
  6. TOUZE Denis 1h14’23 »
  7. HERJEAN Matthieu 1h16’13 »
  8. GRAYO Charles 1h16’38 »
  9. LEFEBVRE Jerome 1h16’50 »
  10. FOURET Jean-benoit 1h18’24 »
  11. TOUZE Stephane 1h18’49 »
  12. GAUTIER Philippe 1h18’58 »
  13. TEMPIER Vincent 1h20’38 »
  14. PERROTIN Ludovic 1h21’05 »
  15. SOULAINE Cyrille 1h21’53 »
  16. GRANDIN Gaetan 1h21’56 »
  17. EVEN Jacky 1h22’29 »
  18. GUILLO Alain 1h22’42 »
  19. CHEREL Pierre 1h23’25 »
  20. GAUDIN Jeanne 1h24’00 »
  21. TAILLECOURS Marie eve 1h24’19 »

Trail 26Km | M | Trail 26Km | Chr : M | 26000 m | 17:15

  1. LUCAS Yoann 1h51’39 »
  2. CALVEZ Benoit 1h54’00 »
  3. BELLEC Ronan 1h55’32 »
  4. LE LABOURIER Bertrand 2h08’21 »
  5. ANDRE Stephane 2h08’34 »
  6. IZEMBARD Stephane 2h08’46 »
  7. RICHARD Fabrice 2h08’56 »
  8. BOINET Jerome 2h10’09 »
  9. LE BORGNE Ren 2h10’10 »
  10. NOC Stephane 2h12’14 »
  11. LALY Nicolas 2h12’17 »
  12. LE GOFF Ludovic 2h14’38 »
  13. LE CARVESE Yann 2h18’45 »
  14. PASQUIET Jerome 2h20’29 »
  15. NAYL Bertrand 2h20’43 »
  16. FRANCOIS Frederic 2h21’37 »
  17. AYOUL Stephane 2h23’07 »
  18. TOUZE Marcel 2h23’08 »
  19. LE PADELLEC Bruno 2h25’51 »
  20. GICQUEL Gaetan 2h26’44 »
  21. MOREAU Francois 2h29’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse