Resultats Trail des vallons de l’oust 2012


 

Résultats Course 10km | M | Course 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 JOSSET Laurent Esem Ploermel 37’46 »
  • 2 GRU Sylvain R2o 39’13 »
  • 3 LE CAER Fabien Rieux 39’26 »
  • 4 LE BOUQUIN Anthony Moréac 39’41 »
  • 5 LANOE Christian Escapade Malestroit 39’51 »
  • 6 SCOLAN Vincent locminé 40’02 »
  • 7 PIQUET Pierre ASAEC Guer 40’38 »
  • 8 LEHEBEL Philippe Esco St Andre-des-eaux 42’17 »
  • 9 GUYMARD Gregory Joyeux Joggers Josselinais 42’21 »
  • 10 RENARD Alain St Etienne de Gué de l’Isle 42’27 »
  • 11 BRIEND Benjamin Vannes 42’39 »
  • 12 CARGOUET Mickael JJJ 43’08 »
  • 13 ROBIN Bernard As22 Loudéac 43’13 »
  • 14 GUILLEMET Solene Sobhi Sport Esem 43’38 »
  • 15 CARAFRAY Guillaume Guegon 43’38 »
  • 16 GARAFRAY Jean paul Esem 44’01 »
  • 17 GUEHO Jean-francois S/l Entente Sportive Est Morbi 44’02 »
  • 18 PASCO Patrice locminé 45’27 »
  • 19 GOUESSANT Alain Chateaulin 46’24 »
  • 20 VICAUD Serge Esem Ploermel 49’35 »

Résultats Course 16km | M | Course 16km | Chr : M

  • 1 RUEL Alain Sobhi Sport 1h01’20 »
  • 2 JOSSE Ludovic JJJ 1h03’46 »
  • 3 TOUMINET Tony Non Licencié 1h04’25 »
  • 4 SOULABAIL Alex Non Licencié 1h04’44 »
  • 5 LE NY Paul Non Licencié 1h06’07 »
  • 6 GAUTIER Sebastien Joyeus Joggers Josselin 1h07’33 »
  • 7 GRAYO David S/l Ca Region Questembertoise 1h08’17 »
  • 8 FOULON Jean-marc Ploermel 1h08’39 »
  • 9 BOYER Philippe S/l Ca Region Questembertoise 1h09’02 »
  • 10 FOULON Jerome Pompier vannes aventure 1h09’58 »
  • 11 TORCHEUX Pascal Escapade Malestroit 1h11’03 »
  • 12 TRIPON Eddy individuel 1h11’51 »
  • 13 DUROX Stephane Bruz Athletisme 1h12’08 »
  • 14 DANIEL Pascal Vannes 1h13’11 »
  • 15 TOUZE Denis Roc st André 1h13’18 »
  • 16 BIHAN Joseph Athle Du Pays De Redon 1h13’20 »
  • 17 COLINEAUX Roger Escapade Malestroit 1h13’30 »
  • 18 LUCAS Cedric Paris 1h14’13 »
  • 19 PESIGOT Pierre Esem 1h14’29 »
  • 20 GUILLO Alain Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin 1h15’04 »

Résultats Course 25km | M | Course 25km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUROX Nicolas Nordelles 1h49’54 »
  • 2 BOUCHER Eric Intersport Vannes 1h50’39 »
  • 3 MONTIEGE Olivier Réguiny 1h59’10 »
  • 4 LOHEZIC Herve Ac Plescop 1h59’24 »
  • 5 GREY Sebastien Entre Dunes et Bouchots 2h00’27 »
  • 6 GUITTON Philippe Enl 44 2h01’52 »
  • 7 LE BORGNE Rene Joyeux Joggers Josselinais 2h03’07 »
  • 8 REMOND Lionel Guillac 2h04’08 »
  • 9 TOUZE Marcel questembert 2h06’54 »
  • 10 LE CORRE Bernard Copains Coureurs Questembert 2h08’25 »
  • 11 QAICQUEL Rene ATP redon 2h08’58 »
  • 12 DREAN Fabrice Non Licencié 2h10’31 »
  • 13 AYOUL Stephane As Gouhette 2h10’32 »
  • 14 NOGUES Gwenael Team Ba35 2h12’35 »
  • 15 LE MELINAIRE Marion As Gouhette 2h12’37 »
  • 16 PAXEN Denis As Gouhette 2h14’15 »
  • 17 DANO Davy Vannes 2h14’20 »
  • 18 LEBEAU Gaetan Sport Nature Loire Et Sillon 2h14’50 »
  • 19 PETIT Pascal As Gouhette 2h15’09 »
  • 20 FOUCAUD Christian Campénéac 2h15’17 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse