Résultats Trail des sources de la loire 2015 à Sainte-eulalie


 

13km | M | 13km | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. BRASSAC Alexandre 1h11’52 »
  2. MASSIN Baptiste 1h12’30 »
  3. ROMEUF Jonathan 1h22’15 »
  4. ROMEUF Claude 1h22’18 »
  5. CHEYNOUX Thierry 1h24’33 »
  6. CHANAL Gilbert 1h36’17 »
  7. SOULIER Jean-baptiste 1h36’35 »
  8. LACOMBE Jessica 1h41’48 »
  9. GABRIAGUES Jean-ph 1h45’22 »
  10. GUIBERT Delphine 1h45’30 »
  11. CHEYNOUX MARLIAC Claire 1h49’59 »
  12. GIRARD Guillaume 1h51’26 »
  13. IMBAUD David 1h52’01 »
  14. IMBAUD Laurent 1h55’27 »
  15. MORNET Karen 1h58’19 »
  16. BOISSY Katia 1h58’20 »
  17. TEYSSONNEYRE Marie 2h00’27 »
  18. CHIFFE Catherine 2h08’10 »

18km | M | 18km | Chr : M | 18000 m

  1. DUBOIS Serge 1h31’20 »
  2. SOUSTELLE Remi 1h44’12 »
  3. FARGETTE Camille 1h48’04 »
  4. SERVEL Eric 1h50’39 »
  5. MOUTON Didier 1h54’48 »
  6. VALIORGUE Hugues 1h55’45 »
  7. BARBE Christian 1h58’45 »
  8. BRET Cedric 2h05’21 »
  9. AUGERAS David 2h09’43 »
  10. ASSEZAT Jean-claude 2h13’31 »
  11. GIBERT Olivier 2h16’35 »
  12. FOURNEL Julien 2h18’35 »
  13. MEZRAG Julien 2h18’36 »
  14. VOLLE Patrick 2h22’31 »
  15. BOMPARD Michel 2h26’22 »
  16. SOLVERY Clement 2h28’28 »
  17. FURIC Gaela 2h29’04 »
  18. DUCHET Claude 2h29’05 »
  19. GOUY Denis 2h31’08 »
  20. ASSEZAT Jeremie 2h32’43 »
  21. TARRIT Laure 2h34’22 »

38km | M | 38km | Chr : M | 38000 m

  1. BENET Pierre 3h50’41 »
  2. RODRIGUES Esrrael 4h19’34 »
  3. WISNIEWSKI Alain 4h23’44 »
  4. SIGAUD Emmanuel 4h23’44 »
  5. BERNES-LASSERRE Nans 4h26’29 »
  6. MILBRANDT Jorick 4h43’24 »
  7. SOUCHE Nicolas 4h46’40 »
  8. CHAVANA Laurent 4h53’03 »
  9. LORENTZ Magalie 5h04’32 »
  10. LANGE Christophe 5h07’24 »
  11. ROMAIN Christian 5h20’00 »
  12. REBOULLET David 5h32’46 »
  13. GIROUD Jean-pierre 5h33’31 »
  14. DE LA FLOR Dimitri 5h34’58 »
  15. PATURANGE Nicolas 5h36’20 »
  16. LELOUP Jerome 5h36’20 »
  17. EYRAUD Serge 5h42’59 »
  18. CASSEGRAIN Mikael 5h43’02 »
  19. GLASIAN Alain 5h54’10 »
  20. HODENT Corinne 5h54’11 »
  21. GILOT Annabelle 5h57’25 »

70km | M | 70km | Chr : M | 70000 m

  1. COCHARD Bertrand 7h13’32 »
  2. BRUGIERE Yann 7h51’50 »
  3. PLANCHER Jerome 8h18’21 »
  4. AZZI Fabrice 8h48’36 »
  5. BLANCHETEAU Yves 8h55’06 »
  6. BLANCHETEAU Jean 8h55’06 »
  7. RASPLUS Alain 9h35’29 »
  8. LIARD Jerome 9h47’48 »
  9. EON Alizee 9h53’15 »
  10. GERMA Bruno 9h53’16 »
  11. KHIAL Farid 9h54’38 »
  12. LAPOINTE Guy 10h03’08 »
  13. BEAL CHAZEAU Claudine 10h05’07 »
  14. BARONI Patrick 10h34’03 »
  15. BOUCHACOURT Maxime 10h43’51 »
  16. KHIAL Kamil 10h49’29 »
  17. EXBRAYAT Bruno 10h49’52 »
  18. RECORBET Fabrice 10h49’52 »
  19. FONTAINE Herve 12h10’56 »
  20. FART Jean-christophe 12h14’10 »
  21. MAURINE Patrick 12h29’48 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse