Resultats Trail des roches 2012


 

Résultats BENJAMINS – MINIMES – 3000 M | M | BENJAMINS – MINIMES – 3000 M | Chr : M

  • 1 PELLETIER Hugo Nl 10:40
  • 2 DUSQUESNE Julien Nl 10:53
  • 3 CARO Nicolas Rev7 11:12
  • 4 GUYOT NESSI Aurele Les Livias 11:28
  • 5 GALLAND Victoria Usc Magny-en-vexin 12:07
  • 6 BERTRAND Alois Nl 12:23
  • 7 ALEXANDRE Fabien Us Mery Ac 12:44
  • 8 BOUVIER Gwenaelle Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 12:52
  • 9 HUYGENS Julien Us Magny 12:57
  • 10 LAVAU Maxence Lib’air’trail 13:00
  • 11 PAUTONNIER Celine Us Mery Ac 13:06
  • 12 BOUVIER Nolwenn Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 13:10
  • 13 GALLAND Nicolas Usc Magny-en-vexin 13:11
  • 14 CARRET Pauline Auvers Athletisme 13:18
  • 15 BOUVIER Clemence Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 14:33
  • 16 BOTTARD Antoine Us Mery Ac 15:29
  • 17 ARAUJO Yohan Us Mery Ac 16:52
  • 18 SACHE Lucille Foulées Du Vexin 18:19

Résultats PETITES POINTES – 600 M | M | PETITES POINTES – 600 M | Chr : M

  • 1 GRYB Antonin Nl –
  • 2 BOUFFIES Pierre Lib’air’trail –
  • 3 FERNANDES Lea marie Nl –
  • 4 MEUNIER Quentin Us Mery Ac –
  • 5 BOUVIER Tristan Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * –
  • 6 BOUVIER Lou ann Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * –
  • 7 CHAMVOUX Marianne Usc Magny-en-vexin –
  • 8 CORNIQUEL Erwan Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * –
  • 9 BOUVIER Mael Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * –
  • 10 ARAUJO Mateo Us Mery Ac –
  • 11 PUGET Alex Lib’air’trail –
  • 12 SARGERET Matteo Nl –
  • 13 DEGRAIN Margot Nl –
  • 14 MOY Gaulthier Nl –
  • 15 LE MENN Clarisse Nl –
  • 16 DONNET Mathilde Foulees Du Vexin –
  • 17 PILKA Elea Nl –
  • 18 BOUVIER Camille Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * –
  • 19 DUBROCA Cassandra Nl –
  • 20 QUINTANA Vianney Nl –

Résultats POUSSINS – 1500 M | M | POUSSINS – 1500 M | Chr : M

  • 1 FERNANDES Simon Nl 5:58
  • 2 MEUNIER Floriant Us Mery Ac 6:03
  • 3 DEGRAIN Mael Nl 6:35
  • 4 CHEVRIER Lucas Lib’air’trail 6:48
  • 5 SIGONNEAU Antoine Lib’air’trail 6:50
  • 6 IFREK Lisa Us Mery Ac 7:00
  • 7 BAC Kevin Us Mery Ac 7:02
  • 8 CARRET Clement Auvers Athletisme 7:03
  • 9 FONTAINE Schawn Nl 7:07
  • 10 BOTTARD Paul Us Mery Ac 7:09
  • 11 ARAUJO Cassy Us Mery Ac 7:24
  • 12 PAUTONNIER Clement Us Mery Ac 7:59
  • 13 SARGERET Emma Nl 12:24

Résultats TRAIL – 21 Km | M | TRAIL – 21 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 PETIT Didier Triath Andresy 1:28:44
  • 2 MOLINA Francisco Domont Athletisme 1:30:11
  • 3 DREANO Eric Sagem 1:30:12
  • 4 TRUANT Bruno Triathlon Sannois 1:32:24
  • 5 CADIOU Yann Nl 1:33:15
  • 6 GAUSSEMES David Nl 1:33:51
  • 7 CHAUVIN Thibault Us Creteil 1:35:09
  • 8 CORRIOS Yves Triath Andresy 1:35:20
  • 9 CACAUT Patrice   1:36:57
  • 10 MAUZOLE Andre Us Mery Ac 1:37:44
  • 11 SACHE Gregory Foulées Du Vexin 1:38:59
  • 12 COTTEBRUNE Christophe Usc Peugeot Citroen Automobile 1:39:25
  • 13 MOAL Andre C.c. Taverny Athletisme 1:39:36
  • 14 BERNARD Jean marie Triath Sannois 1:39:50
  • 15 LE GUEN Denis Nl 1:40:01
  • 16 BICHE Olivier Foulees Du Vexin 1:40:28
  • 17 GUILLOU Herve Us Mery Ac 1:40:51
  • 18 NAVARRO Pierre Auvers Athletisme 1:41:16
  • 19 TORTAY Eric Lib’air’trail 1:41:18
  • 20 TRELAT Dominique Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 1:41:33

Résultats TRAILLOU – 12KM | M | TRAILLOU – 12KM | Chr : M

  • 1 GENGOUL Pascal Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 44:41
  • 2 MOULIN Daniel Usc Magny-en-vexin 46:42
  • 3 BOUSQUET Gilles Csptt95 47:34
  • 4 QUINTANA Florent Nl 47:39
  • 5 GUEDON Mathieu Nl 48:31
  • 6 FEVE Gregory Us Mery Ac 48:33
  • 7 KERSULEC Pascal Csptt95 48:40
  • 8 CUISNAGIL Francois Usc Magny 48:43
  • 9 PRUDHOMME Jean philippe Csptt95 49:27
  • 10 BASTAREAUD Leonard Co Chambly 49:30
  • 11 MOREAU Yves Csptt95 50:14
  • 12 CEVALTE Romain   50:15
  • 13 VOJTEK Vladimir Rev7 50:32
  • 14 MILLET Sylvain Usc Magny 50:37
  • 15 VEZIAN Noel Nl 51:13
  • 16 CHAUVET Philippe Nl 51:46
  • 17 MICHEL Pierre Entente Franconville Cesame Va 51:51
  • 18 DITROIA Patrick Csptt95 52:30
  • 19 VU Thanh-chinh Auvers Athletisme 52:32
  • 20 MADISCLAIRE Thierry Usc Magny 52:51

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse