Résultats Trail des pyramides noires 2015 à Oignies


 

marche nordique 22km | M | marche nordique 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. LELONG Freddy 3h08’43 »
  2. TETELIN Emmanuelle 3h09’46 »
  3. MARCHE Alain 3h09’47 »
  4. STACHON Astrid 3h15’49 »
  5. ROCHE Veronique 3h20’05 »
  6. FOURNIER Patrick 3h21’16 »
  7. CHARLET Roger 3h21’16 »
  8. HOLTERBACH Rose-noelle 3h21’16 »
  9. HOCQUET Roselyne 3h21’16 »
  10. PHILIPPE Daniel 3h26’01 »
  11. HARMEGNIES Michel (Bel) 3h27’32 »
  12. PERU Christophe 3h35’15 »
  13. LEGRAND Jean-pierre 3h36’41 »
  14. LESOT Michele 3h36’42 »
  15. ARNOL Valerie 3h39’23 »
  16. ARNOL Jean-christophe 3h40’10 »
  17. BREVART Patrice 3h40’48 »
  18. BREVART Chantal 3h40’49 »
  19. RIOS Norberto 3h41’36 »
  20. HESS Aline 3h42’47 »
  21. DUPUIS Jean-pierre 3h46’20 »

trail 105km | M | trail 105km | Chr : M | 105000 m

  1. VIMENEY Guillaume 9h52’38 »
  2. RAVENT Matthieu 10h45’35 »
  3. PSICA Karl 10h55’41 »
  4. BELLENGIER Olivier 10h56’48 »
  5. GHESQUIERE Christophe (Bel) 11h01’58 »
  6. BEAUSSART Sebastien 11h04’58 »
  7. BAILLEUL Christophe 11h25’32 »
  8. HADIUK Jerome 11h33’04 »
  9. HERMANT Philippe 11h34’41 »
  10. MENET Eric 11h46’13 »
  11. BAUDRY Sebastien 11h51’59 »
  12. BROVIDA Benoit 11h51’59 »
  13. DELEPINE Sylvain 12h03’46 »
  14. LEDRU Christophe 12h06’20 »
  15. BIANCHI Benjamin 12h16’57 »
  16. DOMONT Laurent 12h17’14 »
  17. BARTHELEMY Christian 12h19’38 »
  18. NEVEU Jacques 12h32’43 »
  19. LEGRAND Jacky 12h36’34 »
  20. SOWINSKI Fabrice 12h51’47 »
  21. CAUVIN Jonathan 12h51’47 »

trail 22km | M | trail 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. ROUE Cedric 1h33’54 »
  2. JURAS Julien 1h34’50 »
  3. RICHIRT Fabrice 1h34’53 »
  4. BOUTIN Julien 1h35’12 »
  5. HUCHETTE David 1h35’17 »
  6. DELCOURT Julien 1h37’12 »
  7. ROGEZ Antoine 1h37’56 »
  8. BENHERRAT Moustapha 1h40’10 »
  9. HEQUET Patrice 1h40’58 »
  10. MORISSE Yoann 1h41’07 »
  11. NOEL Theophile 1h41’33 »
  12. TELECHER Eladio (Esp) 1h42’48 »
  13. GARDIN Clement 1h43’59 »
  14. LOPEZ Sylvain 1h44’29 »
  15. LENFANT Stephane 1h44’31 »
  16. GALLOIS Francois 1h45’36 »
  17. STECULORUM Pierre 1h45’59 »
  18. OLIVIER Victor 1h46’07 »
  19. DELABRE Gregory 1h46’18 »
  20. BOUCHET Benjamin 1h46’34 »
  21. PHILIPPE Joel 1h47’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse