Resultats Trail des passerelles 2011


 

Résultats 1 KM

  • 1 COQUAND Charles Non Licencié(e) 3’43 »
  • 2 GAUDIN Alexis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’02 »
  • 3 MONTEILLER Marie Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’07 »
  • 4 MOULINARD Jason Judo Cloyes 4’08 »
  • 5 COQUAND Mathieu Non Licencié(e) 4’09 »
  • 6 BARILLET Colline Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’11 »
  • 7 JUMEAU Celia Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’12 »
  • 8 GUERIN Lilian Non Licencié(e) 4’16 »
  • 9 POTHIER Axel Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’20 »
  • 10 AINS Nathan Non Licencié(e) 4’27 »
  • 11 GIRARD Jordan Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’30 »
  • 12 CAVE Bryan Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’50 »
  • 13 COUPE Eva Non Licencié(e) 4’56 »
  • 14 COQUAND Loane Non Licencié(e) 5’18 »

Résultats 2 KM

  • 1 LATIMIER Flavien Non Licencié(e) 6’14 »
  • 2 MOULINARD Jonathan Ac Cloyes 6’40 »
  • 3 PICHOT Corentin Non Licencié(e) 6’48 »
  • 4 COQUAND Leo Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 6’51 »
  • 5 MASSE Tristan Vs Chartres Athletisme 7’02 »
  • 6 COQUAND Alexis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 7’12 »
  • 7 COUPE Maxime Scbonneval 8’05 »
  • 8 MOULINARD Jessica Judo Cloyes 8’07 »
  • 9 BOUFFARD Laurene Non Licencié(e) 8’17 »
  • 10 FERME Julien Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 8’19 »
  • 11 BERTIN Kelig Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 8’32 »
  • 12 BOUFFARD Anthony Non Licencié(e) 9’01 »
  • 13 FOURMONT Justine Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 9’03 »
  • 14 TRIAUREAU Chloe Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 9’58 »

Résultats 24 KM

  • 1 SCHOEN Herve As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 1h36’08 »
  • 2 RAMIREZ Jose Non Licencié(e) 1h36’08 »
  • 3 LATIMIER Eric As Leves 1h37’11 »
  • 4 BOUFFARD Serge Sports Et Detente 1h37’56 »
  • 5 GILLES Gael Chartres Metropole Triathlon 1h38’43 »
  • 6 SAVES Jean-francois Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 1h39’51 »
  • 7 YVIN Erwan Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 1h41’24 »
  • 8 SEVESTRE Guillaume Non Licencié(e) 1h41’32 »
  • 9 SEVESTRE Philippe Us Belhomert 1h44’02 »
  • 10 MOMMESSIN Thierry Luisant Ac Cyclisme 1h44’06 »
  • 11 PERRAULT Gilles Tennis Club Bonnevalais 1h45’10 »
  • 12 LHOSTE Pascal Tennis Club Bonnevalais 1h45’30 »
  • 13 FOURMOND Fred Non Licencié(e) 1h46’33 »
  • 14 BLANCHARD Gilles Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 1h48’04 »
  • 15 DELANGUE Eric Non Licencié(e) 1h49’23 »
  • 16 VENAULT Patrice Non Licencié(e) 1h49’28 »
  • 17 RAGUENEAU Clovis As Leves 1h50’58 »
  • 18 LEBRAY David Non Licencié(e) 1h51’24 »
  • 19 GEOFFROY Denis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 1h53’11 »
  • 20 GUILLEMET Clement Scbonneval 1h53’35 »

Résultats 6 KM

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse