Résultats Trail des cerfs 2015 à Loudeac


 

Course nature 12 km | M | Course nature 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. PIEDERRIERE Yves 46’31 »
  2. LE VERGER Guillaume 46’36 »
  3. LE GUENNEC Julien 51’02 »
  4. DUVAL Fabien 51’08 »
  5. LE HELLOCO Benoit 51’23 »
  6. ALLEE Nicolas 52’56 »
  7. LE MEILLEUR Thierry 53’33 »
  8. CLISSON Sophie 54’15 »
  9. NICOLAS Kevin 55’09 »
  10. LE BRIS Maximilien 55’14 »
  11. FLEHO Mathieu 55’26 »
  12. BARON Alexandre 55’32 »
  13. SCOLAN Vincent 55’43 »
  14. PEPINO Yann 56’00 »
  15. OISEL Serge 56’02 »
  16. LAUNAY Benoit 56’04 »
  17. TUAL Nicolas 56’18 »
  18. ABGRALL Fabien 56’19 »
  19. ROUXEL Christian 56’28 »
  20. BELNARD David 56’50 »
  21. MANDART Gaetan 58’23 »

Trail 30km | M | Trail 30km | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. THOUEMENT Stephane 2h46’19 »
  2. VETIL Stephane 2h46’27 »
  3. GARNIEL Laurent 2h59’56 »
  4. MOUREAU Yoann 3h08’14 »
  5. LAMANDE Michel 3h14’33 »
  6. DOSNE Ludovic 3h17’39 »
  7. TEMPLIER Jean-francois 3h18’10 »
  8. NIGNOL Jean-francois 3h18’12 »
  9. BALCH Stephane 3h21’02 »
  10. PIESSET Severine 3h22’32 »
  11. BOUDIC Gilles 3h38’26 »
  12. CONNAN Nadia 3h42’53 »
  13. LE BUHAN Jacky 3h42’55 »
  14. SERSOT Joachim 3h47’22 »
  15. DANIN Maxime 3h51’53 »
  16. PANATO Emmanuel 3h53’16 »
  17. ROUXEL Delphine 3h55’11 »
  18. BLANCHARD Thierry 3h55’12 »
  19. LOUAIL Georges 4h39’08 »
  20. KERJOSE Benoit 4h39’39 »
  21. LEROY Maurice-henri 5h00’37 »

Trail court 20 km | M | Trail court 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. KERBELLEC Stephane 1h24’03 »
  2. ROUAULT Samuel 1h24’46 »
  3. PEPIN Jean-christophe 1h25’14 »
  4. TANGUY Alain 1h26’23 »
  5. MEREL Christian 1h28’49 »
  6. CLERC Bruno 1h29’21 »
  7. JAN Gurvan 1h30’04 »
  8. LE CHANU Jean-noel 1h32’36 »
  9. SAOUTER Christophe 1h32’36 »
  10. BIDAULT Justin 1h35’44 »
  11. LHERMITTE Denis 1h37’57 »
  12. JOANNOT David 1h38’47 »
  13. LOGIOU Philippe 1h38’54 »
  14. JOSSE Philippe 1h39’14 »
  15. LANOE Loic 1h40’05 »
  16. CHAPRON Pascal 1h41’27 »
  17. LE GOUELLEC Christian 1h43’50 »
  18. LE NEVEZ Olivier 1h43’53 »
  19. GUILLAUME Ronan 1h45’48 »
  20. LEMAITRE Benoit 1h45’55 »
  21. LE CROM Philippe 1h46’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse