Résultats Trail des 3 t 2016 à Flines lez raches


 

trail 15km | M | trail 15km | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. DEGELDER Laurent 57’22 »
  2. RIEZ Gael 58’07 »
  3. BAFCOP Nicolas 1h02’57 »
  4. LOISY Pierre 1h03’48 »
  5. BELLAERA David 1h06’03 »
  6. DOLET Stephane 1h06’54 »
  7. LHOIR Mathieu 1h07’23 »
  8. GRUMERMER Christian 1h10’01 »
  9. RENARD Frederic 1h11’19 »
  10. GABET Herve 1h11’33 »
  11. DUFOSSE Jose 1h11’51 »
  12. MARIE Julien 1h12’01 »
  13. TAVERNIER Laurent 1h12’49 »
  14. DECOBECK Nicolas 1h12’52 »
  15. TARDIEU Emmanuel 1h12’58 »
  16. BLOMME Aymeric 1h12’58 »
  17. GRANDIN Roland 1h13’20 »
  18. POUTRAIN Franck 1h13’25 »
  19. MASURE Vianney 1h13’29 »
  20. DUSART Pascal 1h13’32 »
  21. COSTEUR Guillaume 1h13’39 »

trail 20km | M | trail 20km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. COULON Benoit 1h24’15 »
  2. CAUDRELIER David 1h25’41 »
  3. HUART Julien 1h35’18 »
  4. DEKERLE Guillaume 1h37’58 »
  5. PICOT Antoine 1h38’46 »
  6. DOSSARD 221 1h38’55 »
  7. LOISON Maxence 1h39’03 »
  8. LEMAITRE Christophe 1h39’24 »
  9. HUAULT David 1h41’16 »
  10. BERNARD Emmanuel 1h42’04 »
  11. BILE Alain 1h43’51 »
  12. COQUELLE Arnaud 1h44’00 »
  13. SCHELLAERT Johann 1h44’30 »
  14. GILLERON Sophie 1h44’38 »
  15. PARENT Fabrice 1h45’41 »
  16. CAZE Arnaud 1h46’46 »
  17. HENNIN Mathieu 1h46’52 »
  18. LESNES Julien 1h47’17 »
  19. NOLLET Anthony 1h48’15 »
  20. TURCQ Brigitte 1h48’35 »
  21. BELVAL Laurent 1h49’53 »

trail 30km | M | trail 30km | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. CARLIER Stephane 2h04’26 »
  2. BOITEL Jeremy 2h09’15 »
  3. VERBRUGGHE Xavier 2h10’41 »
  4. LIEBART Baptiste 2h13’17 »
  5. PANNIER Gregory 2h16’08 »
  6. BILLAUD Yannick 2h16’47 »
  7. GOUDENHOOFT Gilles 2h16’51 »
  8. PAU Frederic 2h20’52 »
  9. FIEVET Damien 2h21’21 »
  10. CHAUMET Olivier 2h24’08 »
  11. GUYADER Romain 2h26’25 »
  12. CARPENTIER Julien 2h26’50 »
  13. LABALETTE Ludovic 2h28’07 »
  14. D’ALESSANDRO Gianpaolo 2h31’11 »
  15. BEAUDOUIN Brice 2h31’42 »
  16. DUFLOT Fabien 2h32’39 »
  17. MEUNIER Eric 2h32’39 »
  18. DINIZ Daniel 2h32’50 »
  19. FARDEL David 2h33’39 »
  20. COUPIER David 2h34’06 »
  21. MESEURE Olivier 2h34’18 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse