Resultats Trail des 3 rocs 2012


 

Résultats relais trail | | relais trail | Chr : M

  • 1   JÉGARD/MIQUEL 3h37’27 »
  •   1-JEGARD REMY/SEM/15000:1h11’30 »,2-MIQUEL NICOLAS/SEM/26000:2h25’57 »
  • 2   GALLEYRAND/WEBER 3h59’09 »
  •   1-GALLEYRAND CECILE/SEF/15000:1h25’22 »,2-WEBER MARCEL/SEM/26000:2h33’47 »
  • 3   NKOMBO/DELORT 4h01’54 »
  •   1-NKOMBO GASTON/SEM/15000:1h20’00 »,2-DELORT FRANCK/SEM/26000:2h41’54 »
  • 4   ZAFFARONI/IMART 4h16’19 »
  •   1-ZAFFARONI ROBIN/SEM/15000:1h20’58 »,2-IMART ERIC/SEM/26000:2h55’21 »
  • 5   SEVELY/MARQUES 4h16’58 »
  •   1-SEVELY ELIAN/SEM/15000:1h24’21 »,2-MARQUES GILLES/SEM/26000:2h52’37 »
  • 6   ECHE/ECHE 4h20’04 »
  •   1-ECHE THIERRY/SEM/15000:1h16’22 »,2-ECHE SEBASTIEN/SEM/26000:3h03’42 »
  • 7   DALIER/BERTHELOT 4h24’19 »
  •   1-DALIER FRANCK/SEM/15000:1h31’34 »,2-BERTHELOT FREDERIC/SEM/26000:2h52’45 »
  • 8   GAILLARD/GAILLARD 4h24’57 »
  •   1-GAILLARD FRANCE-MAY/SEF/15000:1h37’40 »,2-GAILLARD PASCAL/SEM/26000:2h47’17 »
  • 9   BARDOU/FOURES 4h26’35 »
  •   1-BARDOU JEAN-LUC/SEM/15000:1h20’46 »,2-FOURES FREDERIC/SEM/26000:3h05’49 »
  • 10   SERRA/VIALA 4h26’42 »
  •   1-SERRA BRUNO/SEM/15000:1h17’22 »,2-VIALA DAVID/SEM/26000:3h09’20 »
  • 11   SOULIER/BELY 4h29’33 »
  •   1-SOULIER REMY/SEM/15000:1h25’24 »,2-BELY LUDOVIC/SEM/26000:3h04’09 »
  • 12   TYLUTKI/MASSOU 4h29’45 »
  •   1-TYLUTKI ANNE-MARIE/SEF/15000:1h47’21 »,2-MASSOU PASCAL/SEM/26000:2h42’24 »
  • 13   MIQUEL/BOURREL 4h32’22 »
  •   1-MIQUEL GUILLAUME/SEM/15000:1h25’40 »,2-BOURREL JEROME/SEM/26000:3h06’42 »
  • 14   VINCENT/DAVER 4h35’46 »
  •   1-VINCENT CHARLES-OLIVIER/SEM/15000:1h28’21 »,2-DAVER LEOPOLD/SEM/26000:3h07’25 »
  • 15   COURANT/MARTIN-DUPRAY 4h37’15 »
  •   1-COURANT CELINE/SEF/15000:1h37’53 »,2-MARTIN-DUPRAY VINCENT/SEM/26000:2h59’22 »
  • 16   SIONE/FERNANDEZ 4h37’15 »
  •   1-SIONE ISMAEL/SEM/15000:1h36’50 »,2-FERNANDEZ FLORIAN/SEM/26000:3h00’25 »
  • 17   MITRI/SANGOÏ 4h38’42 »
  •   1-MITRI X/SEM/15000:1h22’12 »,2-SANGOI JEAN-MARC/SEM/26000:3h16’30 »
  • 18   THOMAS/HORRAIZ 4h40’19 »
  •   1-THOMAS CHRISTOPHE/SEM/15000:1h25’23 »,2-HORRAIZ SEBASTIEN/SEM/26000:3h14’56 »
  • 19   CARRIERE/FALETTI 4h44’56 »
  •   1-CARRIERE ROMAIN/SEM/15000:1h22’10 »,2-FALETTI JEAN-PAUL/SEM/26000:3h22’46 »
  • 20   GARCIA/TYLUTKI 4h49’34 »
  •   1-GARCIA FRANCOIS/SEM/15000:1h36’53 »,2-TYLUTKI JOSEPH/SEM/26000:3h12’41 »
  •   1-ROMESTIN FLORIAN/SEM/15000:1h19’52 »,2-PUENTEDURA RENAUD/SEM/26000:3h29’43 »
  •   1-MAFFRE LAURENT/SEM/15000:1h29’18 »,2-VALIERE PASCAL/SEM/26000:3h20’51 »
  •   1-FABRE ROLAND/SEM/15000:1h34’12 »,2-GIL LAURENT/SEM/26000:3h17’11 »
  •   1-LAFITTE XAVIER/SEM/15000:1h21’32 »,2-LAFITTE MICHEL/SEM/26000:3h32’11 »
  •   1-FABRIES NICOLAS/SEM/15000:1h31’11 »,2-SERIN GUILLAUME/SEM/26000:3h23’07 »
  •   1-NOUXET DENIS/SEM/15000:1h38’05 »,2-VIDAL GEORGES/SEM/26000:3h17’54 »
  •   1-ALRIC FABIEN/SEM/15000:1h30’03 »,2-BOSC NICOLAS/SEM/26000:3h28’30 »
  •   1-ROQUES STEPHANIE/SEF/15000:1h55’11 »,2-ROQUES BENOIT/SEM/26000:3h07’50 »
  •   1-PETITJEAN SEBASTIEN/SEM/15000:1h44’39 »,2-MICHEL SERGE/SEM/26000:3h18’43 »
  •   1-MOLINIER JEAN-CLAUDE/SEM/15000:1h34’58 »,2-RULLAUD ARNAUD/SEM/26000:3h29’37 »
  •   1-BORDERIES CLEMENT/SEM/15000:1h48’56 »,2-BIVI DAMIEN/SEM/26000:3h16’07 »
  •   1-ROUX ANDRE/SEM/15000:1h28’04 »,2-LIBELLE JEREMY/SEM/26000:3h42’36 »
  •   1-PAKLOS OLIVIER/SEM/15000:1h36’52 »,2-ARSICAUD CHRISTOPHE/SEM/26000:3h34’26 »
  •   1-VIGUIE JULIEN/SEM/15000:2h04’40 »,2-FLAUJAC SIMON/SEM/26000:3h07’10 »
  •   1-LALANE JOEL/SEM/15000:1h44’06 »,2-DUMORA GABRIEL/SEM/26000:3h27’45 »
  •   1-OULIE ERIC/SEM/15000:1h36’54 »,2-CELARIES MATHIEU/SEM/26000:3h37’53 »
  •   1-SEVILLA PASCAL/SEM/15000:1h44’38 »,2-FRANCOIS CEDRIC/SEM/26000:3h30’29 »
  •   1-VIGNAUD ERIC/SEM/15000:1h34’38 »,2-PATUREAU XAVIER/SEM/26000:3h41’10 »
  •   1-BOGDEL ALEXANDRE/SEM/15000:1h30’32 »,2-SALVAN DENIS/SEM/26000:3h50’25 »
  •   1-LE PENVEN CEDRIC/SEM/15000:1h43’56 »,2-FERTE ELOI/SEM/26000:3h38’14 »
  •   1-TOURNIER NICOLAS/SEM/15000:1h36’28 »,2-FUNDARO WILLIAM/SEM/26000:3h46’30 »
  •   1-LOUIS BRUNO/SEM/15000:1h33’47 »,2-CHAPELAIN PASCAL/SEM/26000:3h49’43 »
  •   1-MONROY ANNE-LAURE/SEF/15000:1h50’14 »,2-COUROUVE MARIE/SEF/26000:3h34’13 »
  •   1-EGOT EMMANUEL/SEM/15000:1h40’50 »,2-ABATUCCI SERGE/SEM/26000:3h43’42 »
  •   1-ROUANET PATRICK/SEM/15000:1h48’15 »,2-ORTOLA SEBASTIEN/SEM/26000:3h37’35 »
  •   1-ARDILLY MAUD/SEF/15000:1h49’24 »,2-ROCHE ALAIN/SEM/26000:3h36’31 »
  •   1-GERNIGON THIERRY/SEM/15000:2h00’33 »,2-PONZIO BENJAMIN/SEM/26000:3h29’06 »
  •   1-DEJEAN DAVID/SEM/15000:1h42’47 »,2-SALVAN FABIEN/SEM/26000:3h47’48 »
  •   1-MARTIN PATRICK/SEM/15000:1h51’42 »,2-MADIER PHILIPPE/SEM/26000:3h40’34 »
  •   1-VIDAL CEDRIC/SEM/15000:1h44’25 »,2-AUDOUY MAXIME/SEM/26000:3h47’53 »
  •   1-BOULANGER FRANCK/SEM/15000:1h44’34 »,2-CADAUX PATRICK/SEM/26000:3h50’35 »
  •   1-SANY CLAUDE/SEM/15000:1h55’38 »,2-BARTHES LAURE/SEM/26000:3h41’15 »
  •   1-SALESSES SAMUEL/SEM/15000:1h42’49 »,2-BONFANTE DANIEL/SEM/26000:3h54’51 »
  •   1-TALBOT LAURENT/SEM/15000:1h42’48 »,2-CECILLON OLIVIER/SEM/26000:3h54’52 »
  •   1-CHAMPEIX CLAIRE/SEF/15000:1h55’10 »,2-CHAMPEIX JEAN-EMMANUEL/SEM/26000:3h44’28 »
  •   1-GUYON BRUNO/SEM/15000:1h43’10 »,2-HERAULT RICHARD/SEM/26000:3h58’14 »
  •   1-GHIRETTI BLANDINE/SEF/15000:1h57’45 »,2-ZANNESE NATHALIE/SEF/26000:3h44’29 »
  •   1-BOURGUIGNON CHRISTELLE/SEF/15000:1h51’17 »,2-BOURGUIGNON LANDRY/SEM/26000:3h51’54 »
  •   1-LEBRUN THOMAS/SEM/15000:1h44’26 »,2-RAFFOUX YANNICK/SEM/26000:3h59’56 »
  •   1-VIET KARINE/SEF/15000:1h49’23 »,2-ALLAIN THIERRY/SEM/26000:3h56’00 »
  •   1-ANDRIEUX MARC/SEM/15000:1h50’15 »,2-FOURNIER GILLES/SEM/26000:3h55’52 »
  •   1-GROSSEL ROMAIN/SEM/15000:1h41’46 »,2-ISOPET EMMANUEL/SEM/26000:4h04’41 »
  •   1-DE BENEDICTIS OLIVIER/SEM/15000:1h40’05 »,2-GOMBERT DIDIER/SEM/26000:4h07’40 »
  •   1-PALIES CAROLINE/SEF/15000:1h48’05 »,2-CEVASCO CATHERINE/SEF/26000:4h03’49 »
  •   1-CORRE ROBERT/SEM/15000:1h54’15 »,2-COMBEDAZOU JOSETTE/SEF/26000:3h58’45 »
  •   1-GAILLAC LAURENT/SEM/15000:1h34’16 »,2-GUARINOS LAURENT/SEM/26000:4h19’09 »
  •   1-VAYRE DANIEL/SEM/15000:1h45’28 »,2-MARIOU LAURENT/SEM/26000:4h08’24 »
  •   1-VILLARD RAPHAELLE/SEF/15000:1h56’30 »,2-DUJARDIN CHRISTOPHE/SEM/26000:3h58’18 »
  •   1-DEVERT NICOLAS/SEM/15000:1h48’14 »,2-BENATTAR HERVE/SEM/26000:4h08’42 »
  •   1-BOLOT CHRISTOPHE/SEM/15000:1h38’57 »,2-CARBONNIER OLIVIER/SEM/26000:4h23’33 »
  •   1-HABOUZIT BERNARD/SEM/15000:1h49’22 »,2-PHILIPPON PASCAL/SEM/26000:4h17’29 »
  •   1-ANTOINE PATRICIA/SEF/15000:1h43’18 »,2-ANTOINE FABIEN/SEM/26000:4h25’22 »
  •   1-GROSSEL DAMIEN/SEM/15000:1h41’46 »,2-ZEVACO MAXIME/SEM/26000:4h30’05 »
  •   1-BIZET INGRID/SEF/15000:1h43’19 »,2-NAGUIN OLIVIER/SEM/26000:4h28’54 »
  •   1-SATGE-FABREGUE FLORENCE/SEF/15000:2h04’21 »,2-WALTER PETER/SEM/26000:4h08’18 »
  •   1-BRACCONI CATHERINE/SEF/15000:2h48’15 »,2-DARIES JEAN/SEM/26000:3h25’08 »
  •   1-DUTOIT LUDIVINE/SEF/15000:1h50’13 »,2-HUSSER BRUNO/SEM/26000:4h27’05 »
  •   1-AUGE SOPHIE/SEF/15000:2h05’24 »,2-ELIE DOMINIQUE/SEM/26000:4h29’32 »
  •   1-CHABANT CHARLOTTE/SEF/15000:1h44’05 »,2-GODFRIAUX BRIGITTE/SEF/26000:5h00’03 »
  •   1-MELLET STEPHANIE/SEF/15000:1h43’57 »,2-SCOTTO THIERRY/SEM/26000:5h12’41 »
  •   1-CHELBAB AIDA/SEF/15000:1h51’18 »,2-ARGENTON DANIEL/SEM/26000:5h18’42 »

Résultats 41km | M | 41km | Chr : M

  • 1 ENNEBECK Thierry   4h05’14 »
  • 2 THISSE Guillaume   4h08’12 »
  • 3 PARIS Thomas   4h10’00 »
  • 4 FACHIN Fabien   4h13’04 »
  • 5 BESSEDE Arnaud   4h16’20 »
  • 6 LOPEPE Alexandre   4h31’57 »
  • 7 VIGOUROUX Cedric   4h38’20 »
  • 8 DELFAU Julien   4h38’20 »
  • 9 SOUSTRADE Remy   4h38’33 »
  • 10 HART Toby   4h40’12 »
  • 11 CASSAN Benoit   4h40’16 »
  • 12 BARTHELEMY Laurent   4h40’16 »
  • 13 JARRY Jerome   4h44’27 »
  • 14 THOUMIEUX Frederic   4h48’00 »
  • 15 GIORDAN Laurent   4h48’42 »
  • 16 FREGEYRES Nicolas   4h50’10 »
  • 17 JARREAU Richard   4h51’25 »
  • 18 VINUESA Didier   4h53’27 »
  • 19 VERCELLONE Bernard   4h54’58 »
  • 20 LAFFARGUE Fabrice   4h56’48 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse