Resultats Trail de vallée du thouet 2012


 

Résultats 23km | M | 23km | Chr : M

  • 1 BILLEAU Simon   1h32’47 »
  • 2 MEILLEAU Philippe   1h36’20 »
  • 3 QUARESMA Stephane   1h36’45 »
  • 4 ROYER Jean-paul   1h38’16 »
  • 5 BARON Jerome   1h40’56 »
  • 6 AIRAUD Mickael   1h41’12 »
  • 7 FILLATRE David   1h41’50 »
  • 8 SIBILEAU Morgan   1h42’34 »
  • 9 BILLAUD Jonathan   1h42’53 »
  • 10 LAURARS Gerard   1h43’43 »
  • 11 PIQUET Patrice   1h43’44 »
  • 12 SAINTORANT Tony   1h45’49 »
  • 13 PAPET Jean-michel   1h46’05 »
  • 14 CARON Yannick   1h47’29 »
  • 15 BREMAUD Jean-pierre   1h47’32 »
  • 16 VARENNE Pascal   1h48’50 »
  • 17 GRAND BOIS Euclide   1h48’53 »
  • 18 SICHERE Laurent   1h49’25 »
  • 19 GUERET Pascal   1h49’49 »
  • 20 GATARD Dominique   1h50’00 »

Résultats 42km | M | 42km | Chr : M

  • 1 TANCHOUX Bernard Les Runneurs Desvignes 86 3h23’37 »
  • 2 BERNARD Stephane Nanteuil 3h27’05 »
  • 3 TESSIER Elie Niort Endurance 79 3h33’59 »
  • 4 BREGEON Francois   3h34’55 »
  • 5 RETIF Denis Longue Jogging Lc 49 3h34’58 »
  • 6 PREVOST Jacky Niort Endurance 79 3h40’09 »
  • 7 MAURIN Mickael   3h44’32 »
  • 8 BOURGOIN Eric Brain 49 3h45’44 »
  • 9 BREMAUD Dominique Asptt 3h46’37 »
  • 10 RONDARD Jerome Les Echappes De Melusine 85 3h50’44 »
  • 11 DESCHAMPS Xavier Fat Rvo 3h53’02 »
  • 12 BENNEJEAN Cecile Cavaleurs Du Clain 86 4h00’05 »
  • 13 TRANCHANT Jacky Les Runneurs Desvignes 86 4h11’19 »
  • 14 JOURDAIN Herve Trementines 49 4h11’19 »
  • 15 TOURET Gilles Sapeur Pompiers 79 4h15’13 »
  • 16 DEVAUX Eric Fontenay Triathlon 4h19’49 »
  • 17 ROULON Jean-claude Louin 4h21’11 »
  • 18 PLAUD Robert Eapc 4h36’12 »
  • 19 SAUNIER Regis   4h36’33 »
  • 20 CHALON Claire U.s. Thouars 4h37’31 »

Résultats 9km | M | 9km | Chr : M

  • 1 BOCHE Cyril U.s. Thouars 34’31 »
  • 2 BARET Matthieu Veron Triathlon 35’40 »
  • 3 BOCHE Philippe U.s. Thouars 35’46 »
  • 4 LAURET Cyrille U.s. Thouars 37’34 »
  • 5 KIENER Charles Morvan Oxygene 37’40 »
  • 6 RAUTUREAU Benjamin Sbac 38’00 »
  • 7 POINT Mickael U.s. Thouars 38’26 »
  • 8 GANDRILLON Alexis Sbac 38’36 »
  • 9 BOISSON Jeremy Sbac 38’37 »
  • 10 BERNARD Pierre Tcg 79 38’38 »
  • 11 VERGNAUD Laurent Ste Aubinade 38’53 »
  • 12 BARON Emmanuel Thouars Triathlon 39’31 »
  • 13 PAGRISMAUD Marc Thouars Triathlon 39’55 »
  • 14 CLAUDY Timothe Tcg 79 40’27 »
  • 15 RIDOUARD Mathieu St Jouin De Marnes 40’43 »
  • 16 FILLION Roger Angervilliers 91 40’47 »
  • 17 ALLERY Dominique Rabelais Triathlon Chinon 41’06 »
  • 18 BOUTET Cyril U.s. Thouars 41’58 »
  • 19 NOVELLO Jacky U.s. Thouars 42’01 »
  • 20 BERTAUD Freddy Asptt 42’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse