Résultats Trail de sofaia 2016 à Saints rose


 

4H DE SOFAIA GRAND 18KM400 | M | 4H DE SOFAIA GRAND 18KM400 | Chr : M | 18400 m

  1. CHEVALLIER Ludovic 2h30’18 »
  2. ABATORD Louis-michel 2h30’19 »
  3. FREZOULS Simon 2h36’51 »
  4. BOULAIS Olivier 2h40’28 »
  5. VASTRA Irwin 2h43’54 »
  6. BABOULALL Olivier 2h52’33 »
  7. RELUQUER Henri 2h53’27 »
  8. ROSE Anthony 2h55’04 »
  9. TURC Guillon 2h56’45 »
  10. NEULET Frederic 2h57’39 »
  11. LOUSTALOT Gerard 2h59’40 »
  12. LOUSTALOT Gabriel 3h01’45 »
  13. MARELLO Philippe 3h01’52 »
  14. THALY Fabio 3h07’34 »
  15. COISSARD Emeric 3h11’25 »
  16. GREINER Julien 3h14’15 »
  17. MOREL Jean fabrice pa 3h14’55 »
  18. PONS Bertrand 3h15’27 »
  19. DENIS Bernard 3h16’17 »
  20. BELSON Gilbert 3h16’32 »
  21. MALAURIE Julien 3h18’21 »

4H DE SOFAIA MOYEN 13KM500 | M | 4H DE SOFAIA MOYEN 13KM500 | Chr : M | 13500 m

  1. BERNARD Damien 2h21’50 »
  2. DUBUS Justin 2h22’36 »
  3. REY Laurent 2h29’29 »
  4. PIN Maxime 2h34’32 »
  5. NOEL Clement 2h39’55 »
  6. UNAU Arsene 2h42’50 »
  7. PRESTA Mathieu 2h42’55 »
  8. FORBIN Anthony 2h43’31 »
  9. EGARNES Harold 2h43’51 »
  10. WECK Christian 2h45’35 »
  11. JEAN MARIE David 2h48’05 »
  12. DETHELOT Eric 2h52’37 »
  13. HANDIQUET Nathalie 2h54’06 »
  14. ROUSSI Franck 2h57’35 »
  15. POILANE Jerome 2h58’30 »
  16. CRATER Richard 2h59’44 »
  17. GARAY Marie-france 3h01’37 »
  18. CEREZO Roman 3h02’57 »
  19. AUBERT Didier 3h03’20 »
  20. ROS Cecile 3h03’28 »
  21. GUILLARD Geraldine 3h04’09 »

4H DE SOFAIA PETIT 7KM300 | M | 4H DE SOFAIA PETIT 7KM300 | Chr : M | 7300 m

  1. JOANNE Jean luc 1h16’13 »
  2. DESCHAUME Julien 1h17’35 »
  3. CRENET Stephane 1h19’14 »
  4. INFANTE Christian 1h20’51 »
  5. VINETOT Denis 1h23’09 »
  6. RODRIGUEZ Eric 1h27’06 »
  7. RAMIER Marc andre 1h28’00 »
  8. WASIER Frederic 1h30’13 »
  9. DAVY Joffrey 1h31’38 »
  10. BRAS Jeanne 1h36’26 »
  11. EUSTACHE Erard 1h41’45 »
  12. SCHEUBEL Stephane 1h42’41 »
  13. GRUMEZ Isabelle 1h50’36 »
  14. DUPUIS Gilles 1h51’04 »
  15. DONNA Celine 1h51’43 »
  16. BLUTEAU Cloe 1h52’14 »
  17. GRUEL Philippe 1h52’30 »
  18. GRAILLE Laurence 1h52’32 »
  19. SERRES Sabine 1h56’43 »
  20. GREINER Aurelie 1h57’28 »
  21. RUFFINO Melanie 1h57’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse