Résultats Trail de la vallee verte 2015 à Chambon sur lac


 

Run Nature 8Km | M | Run Nature 8Km | Chr : M | 8000 m | 04/07/2015

  1. COLOMBET Jonathan 38’19 »
  2. RAME Charlie 43’11 »
  3. ROBIN Jeremy 46’32 »
  4. LAE Damien 47’51 »
  5. AUBRY Jean marc 49’54 »
  6. MONTET Yannick 54’47 »
  7. VIGIER Christelle 56’54 »
  8. BONNET Sophie 1h15’12 »
  9. BRUNNER Lorene 1h15’13 »

Run vertical 1,3Km | M | Run vertical 1,3Km | Chr : M | 1300 m | 04/07/2015

  1. COLOMBET Jonathan 7’13 »
  2. BARRET Clement 7’35 »
  3. HECQUET Stephane 7’51 »
  4. RAME Charlie 8’26 »
  5. EL-HARIRI Badia 8’45 »
  6. JARLIER Aurore 8’49 »
  7. LAE Damien 8’52 »
  8. FERNANDES Mickael 8’58 »
  9. TROTTIER Vincent 8’59 »
  10. VERRIEST Chrystele 9’01 »
  11. MERCH Frederic 9’14 »
  12. LIANDRAT Pascal 10’01 »
  13. AUBRY Jean marc 10’26 »
  14. FOIVARD Sandrine 10’58 »
  15. LEGENDRE Jean yves 11’14 »
  16. MERIOT Christophe 11’39 »
  17. CAUSSE Mathieu 12’40 »
  18. SOUILLE Gonzague 12’46 »

Trail découverte 12Km | M | Trail découverte 12Km | Chr : M | 12000 m | 04/07/2015

  1. BARGETTO Maxime 50’10 »
  2. MAILLARD Thibault 53’56 »
  3. HECQUET Stephane 55’14 »
  4. JARLIER Aurore 55’19 »
  5. MEUDEC Kilian 57’38 »
  6. BAILLY Vincent 59’32 »
  7. PONS Fabrice 59’57 »
  8. LACHEMI Loic 1h00’45 »
  9. LAMOUREUX Loic 1h00’56 »
  10. BULIDON Frederic 1h02’34 »
  11. GAY Jerome 1h03’36 »
  12. FALGOUX Damien 1h04’38 »
  13. LIZARD Florent 1h04’54 »
  14. CAMPS Fabien 1h05’11 »
  15. BAYLE Edouard 1h05’21 »
  16. BARTHOMEUF Thiab 1h05’28 »
  17. FRANCOIS Sabine 1h05’28 »
  18. PENA Pierre 1h06’48 »
  19. FERRER Guillaume 1h07’29 »
  20. WELZBACHER Audrey 1h07’29 »
  21. GILLARD Gilles 1h07’55 »

Trail Court 24Km | M | Trail Court 24Km | Chr : M | 24000 m | 04/07/2015

  1. MEUDEUC Yoan 1h56’59 »
  2. COLOMBET Jonathan 2h02’50 »
  3. LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent 2h06’34 »
  4. AZEVEDO Sylvain 2h09’29 »
  5. OLASO Eric 2h10’38 »
  6. GRELLIER Fabrice 2h10’40 »
  7. PERRIER Nicolas 2h15’33 »
  8. LASCHAMP Jerome 2h16’29 »
  9. RUOUAL Erwan 2h19’04 »
  10. CHERION Joel 2h20’21 »
  11. BARRET Clement 2h22’08 »
  12. EL-HARIRI Badia 2h22’08 »
  13. VERRIERE Emmanuel 2h25’18 »
  14. FRIAUD Stephane 2h26’12 »
  15. BERTRAND Maurine 2h27’09 »
  16. PLACE Marine 2h27’54 »
  17. BOUJU Vivien 2h29’46 »
  18. RAME Charlie 2h30’32 »
  19. MEYRONEINC Jean-jacques 2h30’40 »
  20. MOINE Ludovic 2h33’22 »
  21. GRENET Pascal 2h34’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse