Résultats Trail de la licorne et trail du tranloup 2016 à Aubusson


 

11km | M | 11km | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. PALAYER Julien 53:44
  2. MOUTAUD Pierre 54:15
  3. PARAYRE Sebastien 54:40
  4. MORANGE Laurent 54:43
  5. LEMAIRE Gregory 1:02:28
  6. VERGNIER Frederic 1:03:08
  7. HAOUES Michael 1:03:31
  8. PASCAUD Lionel 1:04:18
  9. MIGOT Yohann 1:04:44
  10. ROMERO Laurent 1:05:41
  11. VERDEAU Guillaume 1:06:07
  12. METTAS Romain 1:06:27
  13. GASNET Victor 1:09:02
  14. RATINET Thierry 1:14:23
  15. LEGER Jean-paul 1:14:34
  16. SIMON Bruno 1:14:35
  17. NEBOUT Damien 1:15:46
  18. RENAUD Lucas 1:18:09
  19. RIMOUR Jacques 1:18:16
  20. DO NASCIMENTO Damien 1:18:24
  21. CHATONNET Bernard 1:21:33

20km500 | M | 20km500 | Chr : M | 20500 m

  1. MORANGE Laurent 1:37:56
  2. PARAYRE Sebastien 1:39:02
  3. SUSCILLON Olivier 1:39:44
  4. MOUTAUD Pierre 1:42:26
  5. VERGNIER Frederic 1:43:00
  6. DUCOURET Geoffroy 1:43:10
  7. BONNIN Frederic 1:48:03
  8. BARTHELEMY Jacques 1:49:33
  9. PETINON Annick 1:51:17
  10. PASCAUD Lionel 1:51:51
  11. GOURJAULT Cedric 1:52:02
  12. JORION Philippe 1:52:22
  13. PIQUET Jerome 1:53:45
  14. VERDEAU Guillaume 1:54:08
  15. MARBOUTIN Nadege 1:54:41
  16. DUBUS Fabien 1:56:23
  17. AUCLAIR Jerome 1:56:41
  18. GRANDEAU Benoit 1:57:00
  19. CHEVALIERAS Clarisse 1:57:04
  20. DEGAINE Michel 1:57:09
  21. ROMERO Laurent 1:57:48

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. BARRAUD David 23:10
  2. GEOFFROY Charles 23:11
  3. AUCLAIR Guillaume 24:43
  4. JEANJON Christophe 25:30
  5. ROUSSEAU Ludovic 25:54
  6. GLOVER Lewis 26:17
  7. CHAZETTE Clement 27:03
  8. DEPARDIEU Patrick 27:12
  9. BERNARD Robin 27:27
  10. LABOURIER Aurelien 27:27
  11. PARADOUX Christophe 30:13
  12. SCARINGELLA Florence 30:35
  13. PAGNAT Charlene 30:50
  14. VONO Jeremy 32:59
  15. MANDONNET Remi 33:08
  16. ROUSSEL Cecile 33:36
  17. BELLUC Frederic 33:37
  18. PRADEAU Jean 34:30
  19. LASCOUX Carole 35:45
  20. ROUSSIN Marine 36:02
  21. GAUDRON Jean-pierre 37:32

9,5km | M | 9,5km | Chr : M | 9500 m

  1. BARRAUD David 40:50
  2. AUCLAIR Guillaume 40:51
  3. DECOURTEIX Remy 41:10
  4. GEOFFROY Charles 41:52
  5. DUPONT Olivier 42:04
  6. DUFETEL Jeremie 43:01
  7. HAOUES Michael 45:17
  8. ROUSSEAU Ludovic 46:30
  9. DEPARDIEU Patrick 47:18
  10. LABOURIER Aurelien 47:28
  11. BEAUCHET Flavien 47:48
  12. DESMOULIERE Georges marie 47:55
  13. GASNET Victor 48:52
  14. BERNARD Robin 48:56
  15. MARQUES Luc 49:06
  16. CHAZETTE Clement 49:08
  17. GUILLEMOT Eric 49:28
  18. SCARINGELLA Florence 50:23
  19. DESCHATRE Pascal 50:54
  20. SAUVE Sabrina 50:56
  21. RAYNAUD Damien 51:09

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse