Résultats Trail de la faïence 2015 à Desvres


 

20km200 en duo nocturne | M | 20km200 en duo nocturne | Chr : M | 20200 m

  1. LECARPENTIER Dinielle 1h29’42 »
  2. DE CLERCQ Dubois 1h32’04 »
  3. ANSEL Lemattre 1h36’46 »
  4. FONTAINE Lefebvre 1h41’24 »
  5. LANDRECIES Crogiez 1h42’17 »
  6. DUBOIS Stephane 1h44’26 »
  7. DECOOPMAN Eymann 1h46’12 »
  8. BLAIRET Bernard 1h47’23 »
  9. DUFOUR Degardin 1h47’35 »
  10. HERMET Luc 1h49’42 »
  11. CRETON Lehon 1h54’15 »
  12. CARRE Charbonneau 1h55’24 »
  13. RYCKEBUSCH Dufresnes 1h59’16 »
  14. GIRAULT Macquet 1h59’44 »
  15. ROUX Bacro 2h00’56 »
  16. SENTUNE Chevallier 2h04’40 »
  17. GENCE Boyer 2h16’33 »
  18. CARDON Rosseel 2h19’40 »
  19. MASSET Blanc 2h20’33 »
  20. COTTIN Rousselle 2h37’41 »

20km200 en nocturne | M | 20km200 en nocturne | Chr : M | 20200 m

  1. MAES Paul 1h23’04 »
  2. DESILLE Clement 1h24’43 »
  3. NOYELLE Nicolas 1h24’49 »
  4. LOEUILLIEUX Stephane 1h25’37 »
  5. FINDINIER Bertrand 1h29’04 »
  6. GRESSIER Olivier 1h30’48 »
  7. HODIQUE Herve 1h33’46 »
  8. BUCAILLE Johnny 1h34’35 »
  9. TALPAERT Felix 1h36’53 »
  10. FOURNIER Jerome 1h36’53 »
  11. NIVEL Valentin 1h41’29 »
  12. BOUDRINGHIN Jean-marc 1h41’59 »
  13. HONORE Remy 1h42’11 »
  14. BLANPAIN Jean pierre 1h42’13 »
  15. MALE Mickael 1h42’54 »
  16. KUSCHNICK Fabrice 1h43’20 »
  17. LEBEL Mathieu 1h43’25 »
  18. MAQUINGHEN Julien 1h43’37 »
  19. DUVIEUXBOURG Nicolas 1h43’54 »
  20. GENSANE Fabrice 1h44’00 »
  21. POCHET Fabien 1h44’43 »

21km600 | M | 21km600 | Chr : M | 21600 m

  1. BOULOGNE Jeremie 1h26’37 »
  2. MEATS Antoine 1h29’02 »
  3. MATRINGHEN Tony 1h29’57 »
  4. BOURDON Gilbert 1h31’39 »
  5. TREMBLAY Arnaud 1h36’11 »
  6. LEROUX Guillaume 1h37’17 »
  7. DUBOIS Tony 1h39’14 »
  8. REMBUR Daniel 1h39’33 »
  9. QUEVAL Jean jacques 1h40’04 »
  10. HAIGNERE Wiliam 1h40’28 »
  11. LEPRETRE Xavier 1h40’51 »
  12. DESCHOUWER Nicolas 1h41’08 »
  13. HOYER Johnny 1h41’11 »
  14. RAUX Thibault 1h41’38 »
  15. VILLEZ Morgan 1h41’39 »
  16. LOEUILLLIEUX Pierre 1h42’32 »
  17. PRZYBYLSKI Guillaume 1h42’41 »
  18. SAVARY Thomas 1h43’02 »
  19. DA FONSECA GUERRA Frederic 1h43’08 »
  20. DESACHY Marc 1h43’24 »
  21. DANEL Marc andre 1h43’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse