Résultats Trail de l?escalo 2014 à L escale


 

10KM | M | 10KM | Chr : M | 10000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. BEZABIH Tesfeyh 52’56 »
  2. SABONNADIERE Cyril 55’15 »
  3. FAYOLLE Stephane 56’05 »
  4. SCALON Alexandre 56’06 »
  5. LAYRISSE Jean-emile 58’48 »
  6. CELLIER David 58’55 »
  7. STOCLIN Antoine 59’35 »
  8. PAYET Bernard 59’44 »
  9. GALLERON Jean luc 1h01’39 »
  10. JUSTABRO Ludoivic 1h01’48 »
  11. GROSFILS Jean marc 1h03’48 »
  12. PHILIP Roland 1h03’53 »
  13. MONTESINOS Florian 1h05’31 »
  14. NAVARRO Alexandre 1h06’14 »
  15. REYNAUD Rolland 1h06’44 »
  16. BLANC Cyril 1h06’45 »
  17. EYMAR.DAUPHIN J.marc 1h06’59 »
  18. BOUQUET Romain 1h07’03 »
  19. VIAL Stephane 1h07’10 »
  20. LE.BLOND Matthieu 1h07’21 »
  21. GILLES Louis 1h08’24 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. THOMAS Jean marc 24’02 »
  2. GUILLOU Benjamin 25’44 »
  3. BONEF Pierre 26’40 »
  4. CHAUVET Gilles 27’13 »
  5. PUIG Guillaume 28’44 »
  6. LOCATELLI Quentin 29’02 »
  7. COULAUD Esther 31’03 »
  8. FIAERT Claude 31’54 »
  9. STEZYCKI Joris 32’44 »
  10. CONSTANS Annabelle 33’50 »
  11. STOCLIN Alexandre 37’56 »
  12. CHAILLAN Ilona 39’07 »
  13. RENET Aurelien 40’03 »
  14. DE.ANGELI Magali 42’43 »
  15. CHAILLAN Alizee 42’55 »
  16. GUITRE Marine 43’45 »
  17. FERAILLE Christian 43’57 »
  18. MESDA Clara 48’16 »
  19. DAUMAS Scarlett 48’19 »
  20. CRATTELET Muriel 51’12 »
  21. ROJAS Marie 1h03’36 »

25KM | M | 25KM | Chr : M | 25000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. LIGIER Nicolas 2h19’17 »
  2. COSTE Arnaud 2h21’07 »
  3. DJEBALI Abdelkader 2h27’42 »
  4. JAVEGNY Jean david 2h27’43 »
  5. LAMOTHE Robin 2h29’57 »
  6. GERMAIN Julien 2h35’31 »
  7. GIRAUD.TELME Yvan 2h36’09 »
  8. GUILIANI Vincent 2h39’46 »
  9. GIMENEZ Cyril 2h41’10 »
  10. FERNANDES Jean marc 2h44’29 »
  11. CHU.QUANG Minh-chau 2h46’42 »
  12. ROCHE Gaspard 2h48’14 »
  13. PERRONE Daniel 2h48’34 »
  14. FERRIERE Alexandre 2h49’11 »
  15. PINET Guy 2h51’32 »
  16. DONZET Pascal 2h53’01 »
  17. RAVIART Sandro 2h53’43 »
  18. GRIMAUD Aline 2h54’02 »
  19. BOURNEIX Gerard 2h54’12 »
  20. DURBANO Stephane 2h55’00 »
  21. FERRIERE Andre 2h55’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse