Résultats Trail de l escalo – 10ème édition 2016 à L’escale


 

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. EYMARD Matthias 20’53 »
  2. BRESC Valentin 22’07 »
  3. SCHIAVO Emilien 24’32 »
  4. IBANEZ Mathis 25’59 »
  5. THOMAS Cedric 26’07 »
  6. HODENCO Bruno 26’57 »
  7. TOMEZAK Jerome 27’01 »
  8. THUNIW Nicolas 28’43 »
  9. STOCLIN Brazy alexandre 29’34 »
  10. LOCATELLI Quentin 29’52 »
  11. IBANEZ Noe 30’36 »
  12. STEZYCKI Joris 31’09 »
  13. MOSCA Thibaut 31’43 »
  14. WAGNER Laura 31’53 »
  15. DELAYE Avril 32’09 »
  16. DESSEIN Johan 32’23 »
  17. SCHUTZ Yonna 32’58 »
  18. GAUBERT Christian 33’21 »
  19. COLLOMB Anne laure 34’10 »
  20. RICHIER Nicolas 35’40 »
  21. EYMARD Sacha 36’10 »

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. BOYER Mathieu 53’15 »
  2. MONTESINOS Florian 53’33 »
  3. GAETHOFS Patrick 54’03 »
  4. BARTOLINI Alain 54’16 »
  5. GIMENEZ Cyril 54’42 »
  6. ANTOINE Emmanuel 55’46 »
  7. GHIRARDINI Serge 55’50 »
  8. VANOOSTEN Romain 57’54 »
  9. FAUCON Thierry 58’03 »
  10. SANCHEZ Cyprien 58’06 »
  11. SAMUEL Anthony 58’33 »
  12. BONY Kevin 58’38 »
  13. DAIRIN Antoine 59’03 »
  14. GALLIER Wilfried 59’07 »
  15. MATHIS Jean-claude 59’37 »
  16. GIRARD Roland 59’57 »
  17. CHARRIERE-ROND Florent 1h00’25 »
  18. VERCUEIL Renaud 1h00’56 »
  19. BARNAUD Pascal 1h01’16 »
  20. RICARD Philippe 1h01’37 »
  21. GUERASELGOUM Abdel 1h02’16 »

25km | M | 25km | Chr : M | 25000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. GALAMITA Tristan 2h05’49 »
  2. LEBRUN Nicolas 2h09’23 »
  3. GAETHOFS Frederic 2h18’37 »
  4. FREVILLE Benjamin 2h20’48 »
  5. SIAUD Ulysse 2h21’33 »
  6. GUIRAUD Thierry 2h24’11 »
  7. RENALIER Jean-baptiste 2h25’00 »
  8. MARTINEZ Remi 2h26’11 »
  9. MELLADO Henry 2h27’30 »
  10. MICHEL Eric 2h28’43 »
  11. VOGT Pierre-eloi 2h30’05 »
  12. BELFY Arnaud 2h31’39 »
  13. NICOLAS Sebastien 2h31’49 »
  14. BESNAULT Julien 2h34’39 »
  15. GARREL Yoann 2h36’34 »
  16. BENSA Florent 2h37’34 »
  17. GIRARD Stephane 2h38’46 »
  18. PARMENTIER Alexandre 2h40’34 »
  19. EYMARD Michel 2h40’43 »
  20. GUILIANI Vincent 2h41’36 »
  21. MOUMA Karim 2h42’24 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse