Résultats Trail de l’avenir de lignières 2016 à Saint hilaire en ligniere


 

9 km | M | 9 km | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. D’ARCANGELO Adrien 39’44 »
  2. DAVIER Pierre 40’36 »
  3. DRILLAUD Frederic 43’15 »
  4. DENIS Joel 45’38 »
  5. MIGEON Simon 46’43 »
  6. BONTEMPS Loic 49’31 »
  7. NIL Pascal 49’31 »
  8. LAZARD Jean-claude 50’20 »
  9. DUMONTET Emmanuel 50’31 »
  10. SITBON Olivier 50’47 »
  11. BRIDIER Felicie 51’59 »
  12. CHAGNON David 52’29 »
  13. BIZIEN Florian 53’12 »
  14. BOULAY David 54’46 »
  15. ROTTIER Pauline 55’11 »
  16. LE GUEVELLOU Franck 55’35 »
  17. DUPEYRON Ludovic 55’45 »
  18. DELAUTRE Dominique 55’52 »
  19. RUIZ Philippe 55’52 »
  20. TICHIT Hugo 56’32 »
  21. NILLES Stephanie 56’34 »

17 km | M | 17 km | Chr : M | 17000 m

  1. GODEAU Alexandre 1h04’57 »
  2. BARRE Lionel 1h09’26 »
  3. FABRE Emmanuel 1h11’12 »
  4. CORDE Fabien 1h15’12 »
  5. BARTHAZOU Quentin 1h15’22 »
  6. FERREIRA Gentil 1h15’56 »
  7. GIRARD Jean francois 1h16’01 »
  8. JARRY Alexis 1h16’41 »
  9. GILBERT Christophe 1h16’43 »
  10. AUFFRET Guenole 1h17’08 »
  11. BEGUE Julien 1h18’45 »
  12. SALLIEN Nicolas 1h19’55 »
  13. DALLOT Laurent 1h20’51 »
  14. LIAUDIN Sebastien 1h21’24 »
  15. CUBEDDU Jean-francois 1h21’36 »
  16. GASP Bernard 1h21’37 »
  17. PILAT Sebastien 1h21’41 »
  18. TOTEL Patrick 1h21’56 »
  19. GIRAUD Alain 1h22’11 »
  20. CUYNET Thibault 1h22’37 »
  21. ALARY Pierre 1h22’37 »

25 km | M | 25 km | Chr : M | 25000 m

  1. LAFEUILLE Julien 1h45’43 »
  2. DE CASO Julien 1h45’44 »
  3. DEL MORAL Luis 1h46’50 »
  4. SAUDEMONT Manoel 1h50’07 »
  5. FONTANETO Florian 1h52’59 »
  6. VIOLLET Bruno 1h53’12 »
  7. GAMARD Jean jacques 1h53’56 »
  8. VUILLEMOT Vincent 1h54’23 »
  9. BORGET Philippe 1h56’15 »
  10. GRIMAULT Eric 1h57’00 »
  11. LE PROVOST Didier 1h59’04 »
  12. BIGRAT Yves 2h02’09 »
  13. BOURDON Gecom 2h03’23 »
  14. COQUERY Sylvain 2h03’52 »
  15. JOUFFIN Laurent 2h04’54 »
  16. PETITJEAN Cedric 2h05’34 »
  17. BEGUE Charles-andre 2h06’42 »
  18. GALLOT Franck 2h07’33 »
  19. BOUQUINAU Cedric 2h09’02 »
  20. TELEGA Frederic 2h09’45 »
  21. VARLET Christian 2h10’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse