Résultats Trail de dormillouse – 4eme edition 2015 à Seyne les alpes


 

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 mrésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. LEMEE Romain 51’24 »
  2. GIMENEZ Cyril 51’43 »
  3. COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume 54’18 »
  4. BAUDOIN Salome 58’34 »
  5. CAIELLI Silvio 58’36 »
  6. GIACOMETTI Romain 59’26 »
  7. SOULIES Hugo 59’27 »
  8. DELZENNE Olivier 1h01’18 »
  9. GUILLOT Julien 1h01’19 »
  10. CONSTANS Romain 1h02’23 »
  11. GENY Sylvain 1h02’24 »
  12. GUILLOT Pierre 1h02’30 »
  13. MARTIN Lionel 1h02’33 »
  14. RODITIS Jean christophe 1h02’40 »
  15. CHARPENTIER Gerard 1h03’15 »
  16. FAVRE-VINCENT Chantal 1h03’18 »
  17. DENIER Clement 1h03’31 »
  18. CAMPORCY Stephane 1h04’27 »
  19. CAMPORCY Olivier 1h04’29 »
  20. PHILIPPE Guillaume 1h05’17 »
  21. SAYED Renaud 1h06’13 »

23km | M | 23km | Chr : M | 23000 mrésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. JOVET Nathan 2h18’34 »
  2. LE BELLEC Gael 2h18’35 »
  3. DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas 2h26’16 »
  4. LHERITIER Guy 2h34’03 »
  5. PILLET Stephane 2h36’35 »
  6. LEVEQUE Tanguy 2h46’21 »
  7. ESMIOL Vincent 2h48’05 »
  8. CHEILAN Herve 2h50’46 »
  9. BATAILLOU Luc 2h52’16 »
  10. GABET Felix 2h58’19 »
  11. COTTET-MOINE Marc 3h01’14 »
  12. CROUHY Florent 3h01’23 »
  13. LAUGIER Nicolas 3h01’31 »
  14. QUILICHINI Eric 3h03’21 »
  15. DORGNON Stephane 3h03’28 »
  16. LARI Christophe 3h04’42 »
  17. CHABALIER Cedric 3h06’03 »
  18. LAMY-ROUSSEAU Yann 3h07’11 »
  19. MOTSCHWILLER Jean-francois 3h07’15 »
  20. PARMENTIER Alexandre 3h08’49 »
  21. DAUMAS Anthony 3h08’52 »

41km | M | 41km | Chr : M | 41000 mrésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. GRUET Stephane 4h15’12 »
  2. ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril 4h23’59 »
  3. REGNERIE Pascal 4h24’45 »
  4. ROBERT Bruno 4h44’39 »
  5. DURBANO Stephane 4h48’47 »
  6. BREBANT Olivier 4h54’49 »
  7. CHU QUANG Minh-chau 4h57’21 »
  8. CHATEAU Edouard 4h59’07 »
  9. DANTIN Stephane 5h03’55 »
  10. BERNARD Nicolas 5h08’02 »
  11. NIGRO Laurent 5h10’04 »
  12. RAZZOLI Eric 5h10’25 »
  13. BISOGNO Jean francois 5h16’36 »
  14. TRAVAILLARD Eric 5h28’00 »
  15. RECCO Estelle 5h58’05 »
  16. NOURI Etienne 6h09’21 »
  17. MARCON Joel 6h16’01 »
  18. LOUIS Jean-paul 6h21’13 »
  19. AYME Celine 6h33’04 »
  20. LACROIX Jean-luc 6h40’02 »
  21. RIBBE Pierre 6h48’48 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse