Résultats Trail de chambaran 2016 à Varacieux


 

30km | M | 30km | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. LAMOTHE Robin 2h28’20 »
  2. BOSSAN Baptistin 2h50’39 »
  3. LERAT Marie-cecile 2h56’32 »
  4. CHATEL Eric 2h56’58 »
  5. MENARD Anthony 2h57’44 »
  6. BLUET Jean-marie 3h02’06 »
  7. MEYRIEUX Eric 3h02’51 »
  8. CANDELA Stephane 3h06’04 »
  9. JUGE Romain 3h06’06 »
  10. CANAS Bastien 3h06’24 »
  11. SOUBEYRAT Laurent 3h10’35 »
  12. SERREAU Florian 3h15’17 »
  13. BRULAIS Sebastien 3h15’49 »
  14. GUENARD Claude 3h17’53 »
  15. GERBERT Max 3h23’41 »
  16. DENECHEAU Richard 3h27’52 »
  17. CARRE Alain 3h30’14 »
  18. CARANANA Joel 3h30’42 »
  19. CROSTHWAITE Jolyon 3h35’10 »
  20. CHATELAIN Georges 3h37’34 »
  21. TOURNOUD Stephane 3h38’55 »

22km | M | 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. LAURENT Maxime 1h35’18 »
  2. GLASS Thibaut 1h44’29 »
  3. WEINBRENNER Cyril 1h49’09 »
  4. SORIANO Olivier 1h50’44 »
  5. SCHNEIDER Christophe 1h50’46 »
  6. POMARES Paul 1h55’45 »
  7. DECARD Frederic 1h59’41 »
  8. MOREAU Erwann 2h02’13 »
  9. MINIER Vincent 2h04’49 »
  10. BOREL Claude 2h05’45 »
  11. JOBERT Sebastien 2h07’28 »
  12. EYSSARD Mathieu 2h10’18 »
  13. CAILLAT Thibaut 2h10’44 »
  14. SURLIN David 2h11’20 »
  15. COYNEL Marc 2h12’09 »
  16. LATHUILIERE Benoit 2h13’15 »
  17. MANTOUX Arnaud 2h13’41 »
  18. MARCHAND Clement 2h14’02 »
  19. EYSSARD Joris 2h14’42 »
  20. PEGERON Florian 2h16’13 »
  21. LECHERBONNIER David 2h16’37 »

11km | M | 11km | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. MONNET Yannick 48’46 »
  2. SOULIE Francois 49’25 »
  3. GERMAIN Antoine 49’41 »
  4. BERARDI Christophe 49’45 »
  5. BASILLE Axel 52’45 »
  6. LA RIZZA Stephane 53’47 »
  7. RIVOIRE Jean-michel 56’13 »
  8. HELDENBERGH Nicolas 57’41 »
  9. CASADO Sebastien 58’26 »
  10. GUERIMAND Flavien 58’35 »
  11. TANGUY Julien 59’17 »
  12. PUAUX Ghislain 59’59 »
  13. REY Lucas 1h00’27 »
  14. MONTES HERNANDEZ German 1h00’47 »
  15. PARES Regis 1h00’48 »
  16. BLAIS Richard 1h04’01 »
  17. GRASSO Salvatore 1h04’09 »
  18. GIROUD Nicolas 1h04’22 »
  19. ROUX Christian 1h04’23 »
  20. THERMOS Stephane 1h04’35 »
  21. BOISSEAU Paulin 1h05’37 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LAKEHAL Hakim 19’48 »
  2. AUDOUIN Anael 21’07 »
  3. CHICHIGNOUD Louis 21’49 »
  4. COSTE Mathis 22’10 »
  5. CHAMPENDAL Jack 23’15 »
  6. BASILE Enzo 24’53 »
  7. MARION Julien 25’14 »
  8. BUISSON Hugo 25’39 »
  9. BUISSON Antoine 27’01 »
  10. BOIS Laurie 28’25 »
  11. MARCHAND Laurence 33’17 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse