Resultats Trail d’hermés 2012


 

Résultats 15km | M | 15km | Chr : M

  • 1 CADIERE Romain Olympic Nice Natatio 1h11’54 »
  • 2 CADARIO Anthony As Monaco Triathlon 1h14’20 »
  • 3 MOLLICA Gilles   1h14’51 »
  • 4 BOUALLAGUI Dhia Amsl Frejus 1h16’32 »
  • 5 PONS Anthony Court Forest 1h16’53 »
  • 6 BAQUIE Jean-michel   1h17’19 »
  • 7 GOMEZ Alexandre   1h17’38 »
  • 8 IZYLOWSKI Benjamin Chullanka 1h18’16 »
  • 9 LHOTELIN Samuel   1h20’44 »
  • 10 AMAR-ROUANA Majid Mandelieu 1h22’16 »
  • 11 COX John (Gbr) Ust Courir A Saint Tropez 1h25’55 »
  • 12 MARCEL Frederic   1h27’06 »
  • 13 HEUZE Yann   1h30’47 »
  • 14 BAILLET Philippe   1h31’59 »
  • 15 GODEFROY Philippe   1h32’23 »
  • 16 TROIN Pierre Court Forest 1h32’27 »
  • 17 LEMOYNE Pierre Colmar Marathon Club 1h33’15 »
  • 18 MONTAGNON Christophe   1h34’17 »
  • 19 HAUTEMANIERE Julien   1h34’20 »
  • 20 MEYER Michel Duc 1h35’01 »

Résultats 24km | M | 24km | Chr : M

  • 1 GRISEL Raphael Team Maxi Race 2h01’09 »
  • 2 COUSIN Olivier Amsl Frejus 2h01’41 »
  • 3 SULTANA Frederic Ajs La Garde 2h02’15 »
  • 4 GUEYFFIER Thibaud Ust 2h02’47 »
  • 5 STEINACKRE Morgan Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl 2h04’51 »
  • 6 BLANCHIER Stephane Duc 2h06’42 »
  • 7 GARCIA Stephane   2h13’24 »
  • 8 SAUNIER Jacques Tec 2h13’49 »
  • 9 BESSON Thierry   2h14’26 »
  • 10 CANTE Nicolas Courir Pays De Grasse 2h14’59 »
  • 11 LACROIX Thierry   2h15’26 »
  • 12 GUIRAUD Thierry   2h15’39 »
  • 13 TEITGEN Francois Duc Athle Respire 2h16’24 »
  • 14 GOMEZ Joel   2h16’24 »
  • 15 OLIVERO Gille C.a.p 2h16’54 »
  • 16 DECROMBECQUE Herve   2h18’01 »
  • 17 BERZAL Olivier Trail Athlitude Cuers 2h18’39 »
  • 18 SCHMELTZER Olivier   2h19’09 »
  • 19 ROBINEAU Thomas Finishers Antibes Tr 2h19’19 »
  • 20 HOAREAU Mickael Trail Athlitude Cuers 2h19’24 »

Résultats 8km | M | 8km | Chr : M

  • 1 FLAMENT Antoine Amsl Frejus 39’26 »
  • 2 BUTET Teddy Amsl Frejus 41’43 »
  • 3 MULLER Franck   41’51 »
  • 4 BALLINER Luc Courir Pays De Grasse 42’08 »
  • 5 BAUMGARTNER Antoine Amsl Frejus 44’22 »
  • 6 VIEL Bastien Amsl Frejus 45’58 »
  • 7 VALLERAN David Saint Raphael Tri 46’00 »
  • 8 VINCENT Sebastien   46’32 »
  • 9 HEREDIA Michel Ffa 46’42 »
  • 10 CHAPEL Richard Cs Brignoles 46’53 »
  • 11 DUNAND Alexandre Sainte Maxime Athle 49’19 »
  • 12 TOFFANO Fabien Amsl Frejus 49’47 »
  • 13 FABRICE Nicolas   49’56 »
  • 14 ORLANDINI Jerome Ac Vidauban 50’00 »
  • 15 HOLLE Michael Ffa 50’08 »
  • 16 MARQUIS Olivier Ac Vidauban 50’33 »
  • 17 CINELLI Francois   51’47 »
  • 18 LABRIT Bruno   53’35 »
  • 19 BENIGNI Sebastien   53’39 »
  • 20 FAURE William   53’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse