Résultats Trail d?ecouche 2014 à Ecouche


 

18km Course Nature | M | 18km Course Nature | Chr : M | 18000 m

  1. HERVIEU Nicolas 1h15’37 »
  2. GAUTHIER Samuel 1h16’07 »
  3. SPEYER Michel 1h16’41 »
  4. THEBLINE Patrick 1h16’50 »
  5. BLIN Michel 1h17’32 »
  6. GIRARD Arnaud 1h17’43 »
  7. VINCENT Chrisitan 1h18’05 »
  8. BECHE Eric 1h18’51 »
  9. LERAT Didier 1h18’59 »
  10. MOUCHOUX Cedric 1h20’49 »
  11. RAFIK Brahim 1h21’32 »
  12. MARY Florian 1h21’55 »
  13. DIDIER-LAURENT Pascal 1h23’22 »
  14. SALLES Florian 1h23’36 »
  15. L’HOMME Patrick 1h23’39 »
  16. MAYET Philippe 1h24’52 »
  17. DUVAL Benoit 1h24’53 »
  18. BERNARD Pilon 1h24’54 »
  19. HERBINIERE David 1h25’44 »
  20. SABLE Regis 1h26’12 »
  21. HAUSEY Yohann 1h26’35 »

30km Trail Court | M | 30km Trail Court | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. GARCIA ESTEVEZ Jose manuel 2h11’36 »
  2. PILON Manuel 2h15’55 »
  3. ESPALLARGAS Benoit 2h19’03 »
  4. COLL Julien 2h23’21 »
  5. LETISSIER Theophile 2h24’01 »
  6. VIGNON Didier 2h24’05 »
  7. POUSSIER Olivier 2h24’06 »
  8. BISSON Nicolas 2h28’16 »
  9. AUSSANT Jean 2h30’35 »
  10. LE HELLO Mathias 2h32’21 »
  11. BELLANGER Romuald 2h32’46 »
  12. CHRETIEN Yannick 2h35’05 »
  13. PEIGNEY Thierry 2h35’12 »
  14. BERNARD Edouard 2h36’19 »
  15. LELOUP Jerome 2h36’29 »
  16. POLLET Christophe 2h36’52 »
  17. LEMARINIER Emmanuel 2h37’20 »
  18. DUGUE Christophe 2h37’31 »
  19. HALOCHE Christophe 2h39’22 »
  20. PREZEAU Christophe 2h41’41 »
  21. BOUDET Jacques 2h43’03 »

9km Course Nature | M | 9km Course Nature | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. THIRANT Dimitri 42’02 »
  2. VAILLANT Thomas 42’43 »
  3. CABARET Paul 45’14 »
  4. GUERIN Manuel 45’31 »
  5. LECUYER Aurelien 46’01 »
  6. TOUROUDE Thibaut 46’29 »
  7. ROBICHON Ludovic 47’39 »
  8. AUSSANT Thibaut 47’50 »
  9. THOMMEREL Guillaume 48’48 »
  10. SALOUX Robin 48’49 »
  11. TOUROUDE Didier 49’01 »
  12. LAIDET Jean-marie 50’02 »
  13. DA SILVA CASTRO Luis filipe 50’38 »
  14. LEFOYER Christophe 51’05 »
  15. CHOPIN Pascal 51’28 »
  16. LEBASCLE Josselin 52’05 »
  17. BERTHOLOM Nicolas 52’06 »
  18. BALOCHE Pierre 53’01 »
  19. GAUBERT Yves 53’34 »
  20. PIERRE Ismail 53’43 »
  21. DECAUX Denis 54’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse