Resultats Tout urzy-guérigny court 2012


 

Résultats C1 CAF CAM | M | C1 CAF CAM | Chr : M

  • 1 GEFFROY Maxime Esperance St-leger-vignes 18’26 »

Résultats C1 MARCHE | M | C1 MARCHE | Chr : M

  • 1 BONNETOT Gerard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 32’59 »

Résultats C1:A LA CARTE | M | C1:A LA CARTE | Chr : M

  • 1 MORAND Stephane Nl 19’39 »
  • 2 SAULNIER Philippe Nl 22’32 »
  • 3 LE NAOUR Laurence Nl 30’19 »

Résultats C1:BENJ-MIN | M | C1:BENJ-MIN | Chr : M

  • 1 BREZ Valentin S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 10’06 »
  • 2 SAULNIER William S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 10’09 »
  • 3 DAUTRAIX Coline Esperance St-leger-vignes 12’59 »
  • 4 JOLY Eliott Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 13’44 »
  • 5 BORNET Jeremi Nl 13’49 »
  • 6 DECAUX Julie S/l Asa Vauzelles A. 13’56 »
  • 7 TOURAINE-MESSAUX Manon Esperance St-leger-vignes 14’00 »
  • 8 POIDEVIN Margot Esperance St-leger-vignes 14’09 »
  • 9 DEMORTIERE Louise Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 14’56 »
  • 10 JEZEQUEL-ROYER Louis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 15’02 »
  • 11 CLEMENT Margaux Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 16’06 »
  • 12 GOMEZ Matteo S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 16’14 »
  • 13 PERININ Vincent S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 16’52 »
  • 14 CHAUFFOUR Simon S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 18’07 »
  • 15 BREZ Coraline S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 18’12 »
  • 16 GALLET Elia Primaire Cle Verte 20’37 »

Résultats C2:EVEIL-POUS | F | C2:EVEIL-POUS | Chr : M

  • 1 ADELINE Marene Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BARTL Yohann Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 BASELY Thibeau Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 BEGGUI Seyar Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BERGER Alyssa Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BERGER Samatha Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BERNARD Romain Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 BLANCHET Nina Ecole R. Rolland Nev –
  • 1 BOJKO Milan Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 BOLON Clement Ecole R. Rolland Vvauz –
  • 1 BOLON Romain Ecole R. Rolland Vvauz –
  • 1 BONNET Hugo Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 BORDAS Ethan Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BORNET Mael Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BOUDET Nina Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BOURAUD CURAY Sacha Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 BOURDIER Anthony Nl –
  • 1 CAGNON Samuel S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy –
  • 1 CAPY Maelle Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 CAPY Romain Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 CHABRE Esteban Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 CHOVET Elouan Fsgt –
  • 1 COQUILLAT Ludivine Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 COQUILLAT Nicolas Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 DE SOUZA Florian Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 DECAUX Benjamin S/l Asa Vauzelles A. –
  • 1 DEMORTIERE Jeanne Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 DUARTE Solene Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 DUBREU Valentin Morvan Oxygene –
  • 1 DURAND Theo Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 ETTORI Karl Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 FREBAULT Leo Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 GATEAU Gaetan Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 GATEAU Nathan Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 GATEAU Oceane Nl –
  • 1 GERMANO Eric Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 GOUGEON Clement Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 GOUGEON Leo Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 GRAPINET Zelie Nl –
  • 1 GRAPINET Zoe Nl –
  • 1 GUEHO Rose Nl –
  • 1 JEZEQUEL-ROYER Marie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 JEZEQUEL-ROYER Sarah Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 KALTEMBACHER Thomas Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 LACHAISE Jules Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 LATUYT Tom Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 LAUN Arthur Nl –
  • 1 LAURENT Tom Morvan Oxygene –
  • 1 LAVAUT Baptiste Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 LEGER Thomas Morvan Oxygene –
  • 1 LONJON Lily Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 MAGNIEN Paul S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy –
  • 1 MARCHADIER Jeanne Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 MARTIN Lea Morvan Oxygene –
  • 1 MAZET Loris Nl –
  • 1 MAZET Malo Nl –
  • 1 MORERE Anthony Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 NADJAOU Elisa Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 NOEL Maximilien Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 ORZEL Alexiane Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 PAVIOT Solene Fsgt –
  • 1 PERONNET Vivien Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 PICARD Justine Nl –
  • 1 PIEUCHOT Paul Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 POMMERY Jeanne S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy –
  • 1 PRIN Nathan S/l Asf-uso Nevers –
  • 1 RIGAUD Louann Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 RIVOIRE Louis Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 ROBERJOT Octave S/l Asf-uso Nevers –
  • 1 ROSSI Robin Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 SAGET Maelle Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 SALESSE Maiwenn Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 SAUGEOT Teddy Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 SAUZET-MARTIN Livane Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 SCHUFT-PANNIER Yanis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 SIMOES Lorene Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 STEAU Erwan Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 THILLIER Camille Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 THOMAS Mathis Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 TROUX-PETIT Franck Primaire Malardier –
  • 1 VOISIN Romain Primaire Cle Verte –
  • 1 WASYLYSZYN Johann Primaire Malardier –

Résultats C3:HANDICAPE | M | C3:HANDICAPE | Chr : M

  • 1 CHIPOT William Autun Triathlon Hand 1h16’36 »

Résultats C4:JUN A VET | M | C4:JUN A VET | Chr : M

  • 1 FONTENIL Fabrice S/l Asf-uso Nevers 32’09 »
  • 2 URLACHER Olivier Ac Chenove 32’21 »
  • 3 GENOIS Michael Fsgt 32’24 »
  • 4 SGHIR Mohamed S/l Asf-uso Nevers 33’13 »
  • 5 GEFFROY Pierre Esperance St-leger-vignes 33’57 »
  • 6 CHOVET Aymeric Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 34’05 »
  • 7 MULLER Jean-pascal S/l Asf-uso Nevers 34’31 »
  • 8 VERNUSSE Luc alain Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 34’48 »
  • 9 GARNIER Charles Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 35’01 »
  • 10 GUINARD Steven Esperance St-leger-vignes 35’02 »
  • 11 MARTIN Thierry Morvan Oxygene 35’16 »
  • 12 THEIL Robin Athletic Trois Tours* 35’29 »
  • 13 PERON Frederic Esperance St-leger-vignes 35’35 »
  • 14 CAPY David S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 35’39 »
  • 15 BERGER Vincent Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 36’02 »
  • 16 FERNANDES Philippe Morvan Oxygene 36’24 »
  • 17 GUILLOT Gilles Tcn 36’31 »
  • 18 FRADET Philippe Tcn 36’53 »
  • 19 QUINCHON Aurelien Nl 36’54 »
  • 20 DUMEUIL Olivier Nl 37’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse