Resultats Tour de houilles – 10km 2010


 

Résultats 1Km320

  • 1 JASKO Oscar Non Licencié(e) 4’58 »
  • 2 BETTS Florrie So Houilles 5’14 »
  • 3 ROCHA Benjamin So Houilles 5’15 »
  • 4 ROSSIGNOL Alexandre Non Licencié(e) 5’16 »
  • 5 BETTS Jago So Houilles 5’31 »
  • 6 FOURNIERE Raphael So Houilles 5’34 »
  • 7 THOUMIEUX Melanie Rathelot Garde Republicaine 5’35 »
  • 8 ROMET Paul Ca Beynes 5’44 »
  • 9 SIMON Camille So Houilles 5’50 »
  • 10 VILLANOVA Enzo Non Licencié(e) 5’50 »
  • 11 GABORIT Mathilde Non Licencié(e) 6’00 »
  • 12 LAPORTE Mathéo Non Licencié(e) 6’01 »
  • 13 LAURENT Lucas Non Licencié(e) 6’09 »
  • 14 ARMENGOL Romain Non Licencié(e) 6’10 »
  • 15 GUPTA Xavier Non Licencié(e) 6’18 »
  • 16 LACOUR Julien So Houilles 6’19 »
  • 17 MILIOTIS Charles Non Licencié(e) 6’27 »
  • 18 DESSAIN Anna Non Licencié(e) 6’31 »
  • 19 BOUSCHBACHER Sarah So Houilles 6’31 »
  • 20 PALOUS Romain Non Licencié(e) 6’32 »

Résultats 2Km640

  • 1 THOUMIEUX Quentin Rathelot Garde Republicaine 9’59 »
  • 2 MELLON Matthieu So Houilles 11’25 »
  • 3 ESTEVE Clement So Houilles 11’32 »
  • 4 GEAY Maxime So Houilles 12’55 »
  • 5 MALHERBE Thomas Non Licencié(e) 13’02 »
  • 6 HEFFER Adrien Non Licencié(e) 15’12 »
  • 1 THOUMIEUX Quentin Rathelot Garde Republicaine 9’59 »
  • 2 MELLON Matthieu So Houilles 11’25 »
  • 3 ESTEVE Clement So Houilles 11’32 »
  • 4 GEAY Maxime So Houilles 12’55 »
  • 5 MALHERBE Thomas Non Licencié(e) 13’02 »
  • 6 HEFFER Adrien Non Licencié(e) 15’12 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 PIVIDORI Philippe Entente Franconville Cesame Va 33’29 » qi
  • 2 AFATACH Lhassane Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 33’44 » qi
  • 3 MONTEIRO Manuel Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 34’26 » qi
  • 4 GENDRE Alexis Asca Peugeot Poissy 34’35 »
  • 5 LAMINE Moustapha (Mar) Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 34’44 » qi
  • 6 SAELEN Nicolas Spn Vernon* 34’59 »
  • 7 LE LARGE Sebastien Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 35’07 »
  • 8 CHAUSSARD Francois-xavier Les Furets D Eiffage 35’19 » qi
  • 9 GOMEZ Joel Plm Conflans 35’21 »
  • 10 DESPRES Christophe Le Souffle D’orgerus 35’28 » qi
  • 11 RICHARD David   35’31 » qi
  • 12 CHENAILLER Eric Foulees De St Germain En Laye 35’41 » qi
  • 13 ORTIZ Gregory Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 35’50 »
  • 14 CROQUEVILLE Damien Entente Franconville Cesame Va 36’03 »
  • 15 ESTELLER Andre Non Licencié(e) 36’38 »
  • 16 PICQ Julien Es Sartrouville 36’41 »
  • 17 MOLINENGAULT Julien Non Licencié(e) 36’42 »
  • 18 PELLE Jerome Le Souffle D’orgerus 37’19 »
  • 19 PEREIRA Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 37’27 »
  • 20 TESSIER Didier C.l.o.c. Acheres 37’30 » qi

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse