Resultats Tour de corbenay 2013


 

Résultats Trail 12 kms | M | Trail 12 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 CHERET Bruno Efc 47’15 »
  • 2 BURASCHI Andre CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 47’41 »
  • 3 BOUZER Thtierry   48’47 »
  • 4 GAULT Jean michel Gahs 51’13 »
  • 5 BALLET Philippe Sapeur Pompier Corbenay 52’15 »
  • 6 GERMAIN Bernard   52’26 »
  • 7 DUFIEF Jean marc Luxeuil Athle 52’36 »
  • 8 MESLOT Herve LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 52’37 »
  • 9 HEINIS Julien Gtvhs 53’08 »
  • 10 VANCON Michael Vittel Triathlon 53’29 »
  • 11 COTTARD Jean francois Luxeuil Athle 54’27 »
  • 12 MENIGOZ David   56’12 »
  • 13 THIOLOT Simon   56’48 »
  • 14 GROSCLAUDE Remi   56’50 »
  • 15 MONNEY Nicolas   58’21 »
  • 16 PETITGERARD Herve   58’37 »
  • 17 AUBERTIN Thibault   59’14 »
  • 18 MARCUZZI Vincent Acab 59’49 »
  • 19 GATT Kevin   59’51 »
  • 20 GIRARD Daniel Lure Macadam 59’53 »

Résultats Trail 35 KMS | M | Trail 35 KMS | Chr : M

  • 1 BEERENS Stephane Luxeuil Athlé 2h56’43 »
  • 2 OUGIER Xavier   3h03’48 »
  • 3 NOEL Sebastien Efc 3h03’50 »
  • 4 BAUDOUIN Cyril   3h04’37 »
  • 5 RIGOLLOT Pascal Team Intersport 3h08’16 »
  • 6 HEIMBURGER Remi Vosgpatt Team 3h13’19 »
  • 7 BRASLERET Fabrice   3h18’24 »
  • 8 GATT Dominique Gahs 3h20’00 »
  • 9 BETSCHEN Christophe Cours Toujours 3h24’00 »
  • 10 CARDOT Jean-noel   3h24’09 »
  • 11 PANTALE Jean-nicolas   3h27’37 »
  • 12 GANTOIS David   3h33’54 »
  • 13 FOUGOU Hugues   3h34’00 »
  • 14 TISSERAND Paul   3h35’19 »
  • 15 GARRET Emmanel Team Raidlight 3h36’24 »
  • 16 RAYMOND Philippe   3h37’23 »
  • 17 YGORRA Joel Escargots 21 3h46’23 »
  • 18 PETIT Cedric Escargots 21 3h46’34 »
  • 19 PELLEGRINI Thierry   3h46’58 »
  • 20 PIERRAT Bruno   3h46’59 »

Résultats Trail découverte 5 kms | M | Trail découverte 5 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 DEVOILLE Jeremy   19’52 »
  • 2 GRANDGIRARD Thierry   20’00 »
  • 3 GRANDGIRARD Adrien   24’36 »
  • 4 CHENAIL Coralie   25’57 »
  • 5 ETIENNE Marie Athle Compet 27’35 »
  • 6 KIM Estelle   28’49 »
  • 7 RAYMOND Marie-laurence   29’15 »
  • 8 GROSCLAUDE Nathalie   34’02 »
  • 9 GROSCLAUDE Melanie   34’02 »
  • 10 POIRSON Myriam   41’22 »
  • 11 POIRSON-SABER Louisa   41’22 »
  • 12 DELAOUI Pascale   50’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse