Resultats Touquin 2010



 

Résultats 1,5 km

  • 1 PERVIN Florin   5’45 »
  • 2 TAILLEU Baptiste   5’56 »
  • 3 TAILLEU Quentin   –
  • 4 DOS SANTOS JULIEN COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME –
  • 5 PERVIN Aymeric   –
  • 6 LOBATO Camille   –
  • 7 VAUCLAIR Baptiste   –
  • 8 CORDIER BAPTISTE FONTENAY TRESIGNY –
  • 9 LOBATO Quentin   –
  • 10 PONCHAUT NATHAN   –
  • 11 BLUZAT Maxence   –
  • 12 CUISINIER MATHEO COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME –
  • 13 RONDEUX Arthur   –
  • 14 ADNIN Alban   –
  • 15 COURTIN Julien   –
  • 16 CORDIER ROMAIN FONTENAY TRESIGNY –
  • 17 GLISE THIBAULT FONTENAY TRESIGNY –
  • 18 TOUITOU Justine   –

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 BRUNEAUX Dominique Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 32’25 »
  • 2 DA SILVA CARVALHO LE Thomas Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 32’54 »
  • 3 RODRIGUES Joao   33’17 »
  • 4 TAILLIEU Bruno Pontault Aac 35’51 »
  • 5 LESIAK Jean-jacques Ua Villenoy 40’26 »
  • 6 MATHOULIN Serge Ua Villenoy 41’15 »
  • 7 OFFRE LAURENT   41’16 »
  • 8 BAS JEAN-FRANCOIS   41’22 »
  • 9 DUVAL CYRILLE   41’32 »
  • 10 LOBATO CHRISTOPHE   42’24 »
  • 11 DRIVIERE Jean-marc Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 43’05 »
  • 12 VALLEE Dominique   43’20 »
  • 13 BAVAROT Fabrice   43’45 »
  • 14 JUSTE Gaston Ua Villenoy 44’10 »
  • 15 BRUNEL Christian   46’18 »
  • 16 EGATA Parise Ua Villenoy 46’58 »
  • 17 VOGT Thierry C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 51’24 »
  • 18 OLLIER Stephane   51’35 »
  • 19 OLLIER SERGE UA VILLENOY 51’36 »
  • 20 HUTPIN Philippe   51’44 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 MARZOUK Walid   16’25 »
  • 2 NAVE Jean-baptiste Cs Provins Athletisme 16’45 »
  • 3 ADRIEN Christophe Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 17’52 »
  • 4 THERREY Michael Mormant A 17’56 »
  • 5 COUSTILLAS CHRISTOPHE   18’50 »
  • 6 HEYRAUD Vincent   19’11 »
  • 7 DOS SANTOS Vincent Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 19’13 »
  • 8 DOUINE Dany   19’16 »
  • 9 SIMONNET Yves   20’05 »
  • 10 BORDIER Stephane Fontenay Tresigny 20’07 »
  • 11 DRIVIERE Come Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 20’30 »
  • 12 MANISSOL Cyril   20’40 »
  • 13 ROUZIER Pascal Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 20’42 »
  • 14 GRUN Michel   21’46 »
  • 15 HABERT CHRISTOPHE   22’07 »
  • 16 PONCHAUT Cedric Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 22’58 »
  • 17 CHABOZY Philippe   23’18 »
  • 18 VAUCLAIR Baptiste   27’04 »
  • 19 PACHECO Albino (Por)   27’30 »
  • 20 MALLEFROY JEAN COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 28’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse