Résultats Tardets – la madeleine 2014 à Tardets


 

12,8 km | M | 12,8 km | Chr : M | 12800 m12,8 km / 980 m D+

  1. BORDENAVE Philippe 1h14’15 »
  2. MARMISSOLE Benat 1h14’35 »
  3. DUPLAA Nicolas 1h15’12 »
  4. JELASSI Adel 1h18’08 »
  5. MOUNAIX Sylvain 1h21’48 »
  6. FOURGASSIE Jerome 1h21’58 »
  7. HAURE Stephane 1h22’16 »
  8. ERRECARET Marcel 1h24’02 »
  9. ETCHEVERRY Patrick 1h24’27 »
  10. PEILLEN Arnaud 1h25’41 »
  11. BRANA Olivier 1h27’24 »
  12. ALCACEBE Eric 1h28’45 »
  13. LAHIRIGOYEN Battitte 1h29’34 »
  14. LAMBIN Philippe 1h30’54 »
  15. IRATZOQUY Paul 1h31’02 »
  16. LAGOUARDE Didier 1h31’23 »
  17. SIMOVIS Cedric 1h32’53 »
  18. TREY Raymond 1h33’03 »
  19. GOURDON Stephane 1h34’21 »
  20. JELOSSI Raphael 1h34’35 »
  21. BERRIEIX Sylvie 1h34’39 »

13 km marche | M | 13 km marche | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. DOMINGUEZ Serge 1h27’49 »
  2. JEZEQUELLOU Thierry 1h37’14 »
  3. GENTILLET Francois 1h39’21 »
  4. BERGASSAT Andre 1h41’36 »
  5. AUGUSTIN Laurent 1h44’23 »
  6. HOUGA Michel 1h45’36 »
  7. OMPRARET Odile 1h46’13 »
  8. LECHARDOY Pascale 1h48’52 »
  9. ROUYERE Jeanine 1h49’38 »
  10. CAZENAVE Vincent 1h49’55 »
  11. MALANDAIN Thomas 1h53’03 »
  12. MLALDONADO Regis 1h56’43 »
  13. GUYOT Andreas 1h58’03 »
  14. PESENTI Franck 1h58’07 »
  15. HAZERA Eric 2h00’44 »
  16. HUSTAIX Michelle 2h01’16 »
  17. AULESTIARTE Agnes 2h02’13 »
  18. ISLY Christian 2h02’16 »
  19. VICENTE Bernard 2h02’18 »
  20. ETCHEBARNE Valerie 2h07’15 »
  21. AGUER Denise 2h07’17 »

8,3 km | M | 8,3 km | Chr : M | 8300 m8300 m / 330 D+

  1. LASSERRE Kevin 37’41 »
  2. FERIOLO Patrick 39’52 »
  3. DESPUJOLS Eric 40’26 »
  4. LAPORTE-FAURET Frederic 42’05 »
  5. HA Tion-trank 44’24 »
  6. HARGUINDEGUY Laurent 46’12 »
  7. ELGOYEN Cedric 48’36 »
  8. DAUGA Sophie 49’20 »
  9. PASSET Claire 49’50 »
  10. GAUTHIER Simon 51’08 »
  11. POUEY Isabelle 51’24 »
  12. BERROGAIN Mattin 51’41 »
  13. MENDIONDO Philippe 55’59 »
  14. BURGUBURU Patrick 56’38 »
  15. ERRECARET Maylis 58’03 »
  16. FONDEVIELLE Herve 58’03 »
  17. CABANE Guy 59’37 »
  18. IRIBARNE Denis 1h00’30 »
  19. VELA Remi 1h00’34 »
  20. IRIGOYEN Christine 1h00’37 »
  21. GOYHENETCHE Joseph 1h02’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse