Résultats Taranis arga trail 2016 à Joannas


 

10 Boucles | M | 10 Boucles | Chr : M

  1. MILLER Sandy 22h08’07 »

9 Boucles | M | 9 Boucles | Chr : M | 101200 m

  1. GNEMMI Julien 21h08’26 »
  2. GOUIN Christophe 22h42’19 »
  3. BRET Frouny francois 23h02’32 »
  4. BAI Michel 23h02’38 »
  5. JOUBERT Pierre 23h30’19 »
  6. BESSON Denis 23h30’23 »

8 Boucles | M | 8 Boucles | Chr : M | 90300 m

  1. SPIESER Sebastien 14h17’25 »
  2. CAPELLE Remi 17h14’34 »
  3. PEREZ Stephane 18h35’10 »
  4. REHIM Abdel karim 21h18’12 »

7 Boucles | M | 7 Boucles | Chr : M | 79300 m

  1. DUPRAZ Benoit 11h31’20 »
  2. BOUILLON Frederic 13h12’40 »
  3. FILIAS Stephane 13h27’42 »
  4. LEHMANN Agnes 15h35’06 »
  5. CHAINE Jean pierre 15h35’21 »
  6. MANSART Francois 17h46’04 »
  7. IMBERT Marie-christine 17h46’04 »
  8. GRASSIANO Christophe 19h58’19 »
  9. GUYOMARD Nicolas 19h58’20 »

6 Boucles | M | 6 Boucles | Chr : M | 68300 m

  1. LABBE Philippe 9h48’42 »
  2. MARTIN Olivier 10h05’23 »
  3. RADUREAU Bruno 11h33’24 »
  4. PUAUX Floriane 11h45’45 »
  5. BERNARD Yannick 12h11’50 »
  6. MERLE Patrice 12h57’59 »
  7. MUSNIER Laurent 13h25’03 »
  8. CHAPRIER Benjamin 13h34’13 »
  9. GALOIS Johann 13h34’14 »
  10. DAUVERGNE Olivier 14h15’33 »
  11. POMIES Vincent 14h25’38 »
  12. BEGUE Jean-michel 14h27’18 »
  13. PEINNET Ludovic 14h44’36 »
  14. SECONDE Romuald 16h47’23 »
  15. BRAHIMI Aimad 17h05’28 »
  16. GRANELL Hugo 18h45’37 »

5 Boucles | M | 5 Boucles | Chr : M | 56500 m

  1. MOLINA Mathieu 7h39’32 »
  2. GALLIANO Herve 7h55’31 »
  3. KLAES Vincent 8h10’50 »
  4. ROUME Richard 8h21’17 »
  5. LAURENT Julien 9h14’03 »
  6. TESTARD Benoit 9h14’03 »
  7. CASTERA Benoit 9h28’19 »
  8. GARCIA Stephane 9h33’53 »
  9. RICHARD Henri 9h35’19 »
  10. CARRIER Jonathan 9h49’50 »
  11. GLORIA Daniel 9h50’30 »
  12. VIGOUROUX Regine 10h56’29 »
  13. PREVOST Catherine 11h01’09 »
  14. BIRON Ludovic 11h23’11 »
  15. GAGNE Patrice 11h23’17 »
  16. CAPESTAN Delphine 12h01’40 »
  17. RASO Pierre 12h54’08 »
  18. PIERRU Clement 13h08’51 »
  19. PIERRE Corentin 13h08’51 »
  20. TABARIN Jerome 13h24’29 »
  21. DUCLAUT Gregory 13h26’42 »

4 Boucles | M | 4 Boucles | Chr : M | 45100 m

  1. DAMOUR Jerome 5h51’34 »
  2. KOCH Sebastien 5h55’00 »
  3. CLAIRET Philippe 6h06’11 »
  4. MET Laurent 6h22’37 »
  5. LACQUOIS Samuel 6h22’38 »
  6. MARTINEZ Christophe 6h45’58 »
  7. CHAMPENOIS Christophe 6h52’28 »
  8. PERRIER Patrick 7h01’55 »
  9. ANDRAULT J-christophe 7h08’19 »
  10. MICCO Christophe 7h08’19 »
  11. GAREL Martial 7h11’26 »
  12. BERTOLI Martial 7h19’56 »
  13. BEYNEL Florence 7h19’58 »
  14. DESAILLY Mathieu 7h24’25 »
  15. COSTE Jerome 7h34’57 »
  16. ACHARD Benjamin 7h36’43 »
  17. ACHARD Gilles 7h47’31 »
  18. LEDUN Jean-gabriel 7h52’05 »
  19. GRAUX Samuel 7h58’26 »
  20. BARONI Patrick 7h59’52 »
  21. RENAUD Dominique 8h04’54 »

3 Boucles | M | 3 Boucles | Chr : M | 34800 m

  1. SCHULTZENDORFF Laurent 4h09’54 »
  2. PEYTAUD Marie 4h31’46 »
  3. ROYO Eric 4h46’02 »
  4. CROZIER Florent 4h52’34 »
  5. CHARNAL Frederic 4h54’54 »
  6. MIGLIACCI Vincent 5h03’15 »
  7. COLOMBET Gregory 5h10’26 »
  8. MARTIN Eric 5h12’53 »
  9. PLOTON Laurent 5h14’52 »
  10. GOURDOL Jeffrey 5h19’04 »
  11. BLUM Tanguy 5h19’46 »
  12. CETTOUR Ludovic 5h23’24 »
  13. HERMANTIER Jerome 5h26’14 »
  14. DECHAUD Michel 5h32’46 »
  15. TANVET Cedric 5h33’44 »
  16. VUILLAUME Mylene 5h34’30 »
  17. VERNEY Pierre 5h36’17 »
  18. DUSSERRE Cyprien 5h37’26 »
  19. GAY Bertrand 5h37’42 »
  20. DUPRAZ Clemence 5h43’41 »
  21. ANDROUET Philippe 5h47’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse