Résultats St lary patou trail 2015 à St lary soulan


 

Vignec KV 5km | M | Vignec KV 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m | 26/06/2015

  1. TAGGART Lloyd 42’27 »
  2. JUMERE Wilfrid 43’37 »
  3. BASSONS Christophe 44’36 »
  4. GIGON Aymeric 45’04 »
  5. BACOU Stephane 45’43 »
  6. APIOU Nicolas 46’02 »
  7. SANS Mickael 47’24 »
  8. CHARPENTIER Loic 47’59 »
  9. CRINGLE Tom 48’02 »
  10. BOUHIER Laurent 48’20 »
  11. CARNIATO Christophe 48’22 »
  12. ASSERQUET Franck 49’53 »
  13. MATHIEU Vogel 50’07 »
  14. MERCIER Bruno 50’08 »
  15. TEYCHENNE Xavier 50’19 »
  16. FORTIN Julien 50’44 »
  17. HANNEQUIN Eric 51’03 »
  18. CAMBONIE Corentin 51’08 »
  19. STEPHANE Berriot 51’25 »
  20. SAIGHI Safia-lise 52’40 »
  21. DE POTTER Laurent 52’41 »

10km de l Hexagone | M | 10km de l Hexagone | Chr : M | 10000 m | 26/06/2015

  1. AUZERAL Stephane 51’15 »
  2. CAUMONET Marc 52’58 »
  3. SZEZOT Yoann 55’34 »
  4. HAMILTON Douglas 56’44 »
  5. LEGRAND Sebastien 59’51 »
  6. GUIBERT Patricia 1h00’35 »
  7. DELAETER Guillaume 1h03’05 »
  8. AUZERAL Claire 1h03’08 »
  9. SAMIER Cecile 1h03’51 »
  10. ETCHEVERRY Jean-bernard 1h03’55 »
  11. CARREIRA Angela 1h07’40 »
  12. GUIBERT Philippe 1h09’33 »
  13. POYO Guillaume 1h11’38 »
  14. JIMENEZ Amandine 1h11’39 »
  15. CHERAMY Patricia 1h13’18 »
  16. LE DIOURON Rene 1h16’02 »
  17. SAGRAFENA Tiphaine 1h16’52 »
  18. CHERAMY Laure 1h17’01 »
  19. CASTET Dominique 1h17’03 »
  20. SAGRAFENA Roger 1h17’04 »
  21. FOURTINE Serge 1h17’04 »

18km | M | 18km | Chr : M | 18000 m | 26/06/2015

  1. PAILHE-BELAIR Alexandre 1h29’37 »
  2. BACOU Stephane 1h31’14 »
  3. LUC Guy 1h37’58 »
  4. PAULHE Olviier 1h38’37 »
  5. MALINGRE Laurent 1h38’37 »
  6. MERCIER Bruno 1h40’55 »
  7. MOUGNIBAS Jean-claude 1h41’36 »
  8. DOUANGDARA Philippe 1h42’07 »
  9. VOGEL Mathieu 1h42’29 »
  10. CHILET Gauthier 1h42’40 »
  11. LEE Jacqueline 1h43’56 »
  12. IGAU Franck 1h47’23 »
  13. OMISOS Mathieu 1h47’23 »
  14. PINON Mickael 1h47’36 »
  15. OUVRIER-BUFFET Forian 1h50’55 »
  16. CAMP Benoit 1h51’37 »
  17. DELHUMEAU Jerome 1h52’33 »
  18. PAIROYS Thomas 1h52’37 »
  19. DAUNES David 1h53’01 »
  20. DROUAULT Laurent 1h53’01 »
  21. CAMBONIE Corentin 1h53’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse