Resultats Semi marathon fabien camus 2010



 

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 HIRON Johan 24h Eppeville 36’13 »
  • 2 LAGNEAUX Sebastien Esc Tergnier 36’37 »
  • 3 TETART Olivier Nl Holnon 36’43 »
  • 4 PESSEY Raphael As Mbk 37’17 »
  • 5 HANNIER Gilles Cg Haubourdin 37’18 »
  • 6 DIMANCHE David Nl Beaurevoir 39’17 »
  • 7 DELCOURT Marc Nl Saint Quentin 39’34 »
  • 8 PETERS Pierre-tony Uca Caudry 39’42 »
  • 9 THERY Tanguy Amaac 40’30 »
  • 10 SECRET Didier Us Ham Tri 40’40 »
  • 11 CLERC DUBOIS Laurent As Mbk 40’43 »
  • 12 BOUTROUILLE Florent Nl Maissemy 40’56 »
  • 13 CORNU Stéphane Nl Caudry 41’07 »
  • 14 THERY Antoine Amaac 41’08 »
  • 15 HERIN Yoann Nl Moy De L’aisne 41’30 »
  • 16 DEPOIX Jeremy Fc Laon 42’01 »
  • 17 AVERLANT Tony Boxe St Quentin 42’14 »
  • 18 JANICKI Olivier Acpi Saint Quentin 42’16 »
  • 19 BERTHE Christophe Nl Seboncourt 42’19 »
  • 20 CAPUTO Estelle Ca Fresnoy Le Grand 42’30 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 BOURDIN Pierre Fc Laon 17’37 »
  • 2 SAUVAGE Mathieu Ca Fresnoy Le Grand 17’57 »
  • 3 MAILLET Jean Christophe Stade Saint Quentin 18’25 »
  • 4 COUTTE Jocelyn Ac Harly 18’26 »
  • 5 DUVAL Antoine Asg Gauchy 18’48 »
  • 6 PASCAL Alain Spt Moy De L’aisne 18’58 »
  • 7 BERTRAND Michael Asg Gauchy 19’05 »
  • 8 LEROUX Hugo Stade Saint Quentin 19’10 »
  • 9 BON Stéphane Spt Moy De L’aisne 19’12 »
  • 10 DA COSTA Mario Cap 21 19’15 »
  • 11 MARTINEAU Friedrich Asg Gauchy 19’32 »
  • 12 FERRER Pierre-alexandr Ua Chauny 19’45 »
  • 13 FERRATA Sebastien Mont D’origny 19’47 »
  • 14 HOARAU Alain Mont D’origny 20’16 »
  • 15 ROGNION Laurent Nl Vauxbuin 20’24 »
  • 16 THERY Roxane Amaac 20’29 »
  • 17 BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy 21’00 »
  • 18 MASSON Christian Nl Saint Quentin 21’08 »
  • 19 ARTHUS Anthony Asg Gauchy 21’30 »
  • 20 LEFEVRE Eddy Nl Saint Simon 21’44 »

Résultats 1/2 Marathon

  • 1 LESCARMONTIER David Ua Chauny 1h13’17 » qi
  • 2 LARS Xavier Esc Tergnier 1h13’29 » qi
  • 3 BOUTEILLER David Montville Running Club 1h14’27 » qi
  • 4 DE ARAUJO Georges Ca Cauchois 1h14’41 » qi
  • 5 PURNELLE Alexandre Fc Laon 1h15’22 » qi
  • 6 CHARENE Yacine Amiens Uc 1h16’33 »
  • 7 LEQUET Cyrille Asg Gauchy 1h16’47 »
  • 8 FERNANDES Christophe Amaac 1h16’48 »
  • 9 PILOT Dimitri Amaac 1h18’13 »
  • 10 ROHART David La Fere Ac 1h18’52 »
  • 11 PANNIER Stephane Fc Laon 1h19’53 »
  • 12 FILLEUR Christophe Fc Laon 1h19’54 »
  • 13 PUDEPIECE Christophe Asg Gauchy 1h20’24 »
  • 14 VAURY Pascal Cap 21 1h20’47 » qi
  • 15 GRESSIER Christophe Asg Gauchy 1h21’14 »
  • 16 PURNELLE Renaud Esc Tergnier 1h21’34 » qi
  • 17 VARLET Pierre Amaac 1h21’47 »
  • 18 ABDALLAH Jean-nicolas Coc Chambly 1h22’21 »
  • 19 ROBERT Mickael Ca Fresnoy Le Grand 1h23’15 »
  • 20 BEKKER Jean Jacques Stade Saint Quentin 1h23’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse