Resultats Semi marathon de rezé 2012


 

Résultats 10,5 km | M | 10,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 ROBARD Philippe Esm Challans 36’24 »
  • 2 AVERTY Anthony Snac 37’16 »
  • 3 RENAUX Alain Herbauges A C 38’14 »
  • 4 ORJEBIN Bruno A R Sud Lac 38’36 »
  • 5 PERRAUDEAU Olivier Esm Challans 39’49 »
  • 6 AUGEREAU Eric Athlé Mingot Asso 40’26 »
  • 7 LIZE Yann Esm Challans 40’29 »
  • 8 BOUSSAUD Loic   40’45 »
  • 9 FAVREAU Jean-luc Herbauges A C 40’47 »
  • 10 MERLET Herve   41’07 »
  • 11 BERTHY Cyril Herbauges A C 41’13 »
  • 12 HOUEL Jerome   41’15 »
  • 13 CREPIN Jerome   41’17 »
  • 14 RIOU Bertrand   41’24 »
  • 15 PINEAU Pascal Esm Challans 41’35 »
  • 16 ROULLAND Axel Tc Nantais 41’41 »
  • 17 MOCQUARD Dominique Al Bouguenais 42’27 »
  • 18 PALAMEDE Serge   42’59 »
  • 19 NAULLEAU Remy Ouest Vendée Athlé 43’01 »
  • 20 NOTOT Patrice A.c.p Ancenis 43’04 »

Résultats 1000 m | M | 1000 m | Chr : M

  • 1 FOULGOC Theo S C Orvault 3’42 »
  • 2 VERNAY Benjamin   3’53 »
  • 3 KERNEGUEZ Maelan   4’04 »
  • 4 GEFFE Romain   4’19 »
  • 5 GAUDRE Olivia   4’20 »
  • 6 BONIS Pierre   4’30 »
  • 7 WEIDER Emile   4’39 »
  • 8 HERCENT Luis   4’40 »
  • 9 BATARD Sarah   4’42 »
  • 10 BACCONNAIS Nolwenn Cjac 4’59 »
  • 11 URVOY Josephine   5’08 »
  • 12 GAUDRE Martin Hac 5’09 »
  • 13 PLANTIVE Lysiane   5’11 »
  • 14 URBAIN Zazie   5’12 »
  • 15 BOGDANOVA Saska   5’21 »
  • 16 LODEHO Fiona   6’17 »

Résultats 2000 m | M | 2000 m | Chr : M

  • 1 URVOY Simeon Asbr 7’13 »
  • 2 BACCONNAIS Corentin Cjac 7’23 »
  • 3 KERBIRIOU Samir Asbr 7’26 »
  • 4 FUERTE Kevan   7’31 »
  • 5 LAMOUR Enzo Asbr 7’33 »
  • 6 HERCENT Enzo   8’28 »
  • 7 GEFFE Baptiste   8’35 »
  • 8 BERGER Mareck   8’38 »
  • 9 BARBEOC’H Mael   9’36 »
  • 10 URBAIN Jules   9’41 »
  • 11 VAN VEEN Lily   9’59 »
  • 12 GASNIER Kathleen Cjac 10’19 »
  • 13 WEIDER Margaux   10’28 »
  • 14 BONNIS Paul   10’48 »

Résultats 21,1 km | M | 21,1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MORVAN Eric Athletic Retz Sud Lac 1h14’46 »
  • 2 BOURGEAIS Frederic Herbauges Athletic Club 1h15’06 »
  • 3 CHOTARD Florent Cote De Jade Athletic Club 1h16’01 »
  • 4 JOUANDET Denis Ac La Chapelle/erdre 1h17’48 »
  • 5 DENIAUD Richard   1h18’06 »
  • 6 GREGOIRE Yann Free Run 72 1h18’32 »
  • 7 SACHOT David As Bouguenais-reze 1h18’50 »
  • 8 BRISSON David Presqu’ile Guerandaise Athleti 1h19’41 »
  • 9 SEILLER Gregory Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa 1h20’19 »
  • 10 FANCHON Marc As Chu Nantes 1h20’35 »
  • 11 VINCENT Stephane   1h20’35 »
  • 12 COIRIER Patrice Ms Chantenay Nantes 1h21’09 »
  • 13 DUFIEF Alain Cote De Jade Athletic Club 1h21’42 »
  • 14 BAUDINET Tony Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire * 1h22’38 »
  • 15 CHAGNAS Laurent Herbauges Athletic Club 1h22’50 »
  • 16 VARNIER Sylvain Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa 1h22’52 »
  • 17 MERIAU Cyrille Athletic Retz Sud Lac 1h22’56 »
  • 18 DUVAL Erwan   1h24’42 »
  • 19 TOUPENSE Jerome Cote De Jade Athletic Club 1h24’47 »
  • 20 PINEAU Sebastien Cima Pays D’auray 1h25’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse