Resultats Semi marathon de lepaud 2010



 

Résultats 1km enfants

  • 1 MERGEL Stephane Montluçon Athlétisme 3’48 »
  • 2 MILON Loris Montluçon Athlétisme 3’56 »
  • 3 MONTAGNE Maxance   4’09 »
  • 4 PARADOUX-BENOIT Ophélie Pionnat 4’12 »
  • 5 LINDRON Charline   4’21 »
  • 6 GORGET Thomas Montluçon Athlétisme 4’29 »
  • 7 DOUCET Quentin Nouhant 4’40 »
  • 8 COCHELIN Vincent Lépaud 4’43 »
  • 9 DEJEAN Maeva Lepaud 4’44 »
  • 10 MERGEL Tyfenn   4’46 »
  • 11 RAYET Gabriel Lépaud 4’50 »
  • 12 CHASSAGNE Alice Verneiges 4’51 »
  • 13 BEAUFORT Emilie Verneiges 4’52 »
  • 14 FARSAT Baptiste   4’58 »
  • 15 TURQUAT Elise   4’59 »
  • 16 MARILLIER Lisa Leyrenne Ac 5’00 »
  • 17 DOUCET Coraline Nouhant 5’05 »
  • 18 DASSAUD Soline Domerat 5’07 »
  • 19 CANTONI Mattéo Lépaud 5’10 »
  • 20 AUFRAGNE Charlotte Verneiges 5’11 »

Résultats 2km enfants

  • 1 GAYON Francois   8’00 »
  • 2 MAHAUT Romain   8’16 »
  • 3 BEAUFORT Damien   8’36 »
  • 4 CHASSAGNE Elisa   9’05 »
  • 5 MEGAN Maelys   9’15 »
  • 6 PIOT Maxime   10’21 »
  • 7 VOLLE Fanny   11’26 »
  • 8 MAHAUT Bastien   12’25 »
  • 9 LAURENT Jessica   12’59 »

Résultats 6km

  • 1 LENNON Aurelien Montluçon Athlétisme 21’34 »
  • 2 BRUNET Frederic Montlucon Athletisme 21’59 »
  • 3 GOUTAUDIER Jérôme   22’42 »
  • 4 RABRET Anthony   23’05 »
  • 5 CHARRADE Jerome Amitié Nature Montluçon 23’08 »
  • 6 COUTURIER Christophe   23’12 »
  • 7 CHALARD Jérôme   23’52 »
  • 8 CHEZEAU Jerome Fvp 23’53 »
  • 9 LAURENT Eric   23’58 »
  • 10 JOUANARD Frédéric   24’12 »
  • 11 LAURANCE Nicolas   24’19 »
  • 12 PARADOUX Christophe   24’41 »
  • 13 WINSTERSCHEIM Rockiny   25’24 »
  • 14 DEBOUSSET Fabrice Leyrenne Ac 25’27 »
  • 15 DURAND Olivier   25’28 »
  • 16 LINDRON Gaston   25’47 »
  • 17 MROZICKI Fred   25’48 »
  • 18 GREGOIRE Jean Michel Bs Mat 25’53 »
  • 19 MAHAUT Patrice Ea Aubusson 25’59 »
  • 20 BLANC Bernard   26’22 »

Résultats 1/2 Marathon

  • 1 MARILLIER Stephane Leyrenne Ac 1h14’42 » qi
  • 2 DEVROUTE Jean-luc As Anzinoise Athletisme * 1h16’02 » qi
  • 3 RIBEIRO Patrick Running 41 Blois 1h20’27 » qi
  • 4 GENTET Richard Km 42 1h21’29 »
  • 5 BOURRAS David Bs Mat 1h21’38 »
  • 6 VALBIN Frederick Km 42 1h22’49 »
  • 7 GUERIN David As St Junien Athlétisme 1h23’09 »
  • 8 SUSCILLON Olivier   1h23’11 »
  • 9 SAMOEY Ludovic Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h23’27 »
  • 10 BOUDEAUD Joan Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h24’35 »
  • 11 COTARD Stephane Bourges Tri 1h26’36 »
  • 12 DEGAINE Michel Leyrenne Ac 1h27’17 » qi
  • 13 LINDRON Guillaume Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h27’51 »
  • 14 DEPARDIEU Patrick Leyrenne Ac 1h28’50 »
  • 15 VAREILLAUD Dominique As St Junien Athlétisme 1h29’38 »
  • 16 MOUTAUD Pierre Fvp 1h29’44 »
  • 17 BOUCHEIX Bruno Uac Brioux 1h29’44 »
  • 18 GUENE Hervé Fvp Boussac 1h29’52 »
  • 19 FOUCAUX Eric Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h29’52 »
  • 20 DUPONT Olivier Sam Guéret 1h29’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse