Resultats Semi marathon de la sarthe 2013


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 BARBE Sylvain Intrepide De Pre-en-pail 1h11’40 »
  • 2 CHIRCHIR Daniel-kemboi (Ken) Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 1h11’58 »
  • 3 CHEVREAU Guillaume Ac Change 72 1h15’13 »
  • 4 GAUGAIN Alexandre   1h15’36 »
  • 5 POMBO Helder Ac Change 72 1h16’17 »
  • HC COURTEILLE Regis   1h16’32 »
  • 6 POIRIER Franck Ja Melesse 1h16’41 »
  • 7 CHEREAU Dominique Endurance 72 1h17’03 »
  • 8 GRENECHE Georges Ac Change 72 1h17’56 »
  • 9 SICOT Andre Ja Melesse 1h17’58 »
  • 10 ROUAUX David Ja Melesse 1h18’37 »
  • 11 GUILLIER Dominique Performance 72 1h18’42 »
  • 12 SORDET Etienne Athle 72 Le Mans * 1h18’44 »
  • 13 NOLIERE Anthony Ac Change 72 1h18’47 »
  • 14 LESEUL Mickael   1h19’00 »
  • 15 BARBE Sebastien Intrepide De Pre-en-pail 1h19’25 »
  • 16 HELLEUX Patrick Ja Melesse 1h20’20 »
  • 17 LERAY Ludovic Intrepide De Pre-en-pail 1h20’41 »
  • 18 ANNEE Jean-claude Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 1h20’47 »
  • 19 CARRETERO Stann Ja Melesse 1h20’52 »
  • 20 MOUSSAY Jean-francois   1h21’08 »
  • HC GUERIN Benoit   1h23’17 »
  • HC RIVERAIN Joel   1h23’50 »
  • HC PASBEAU Eric   1h25’08 »
  • HC PAPIN Christophe   1h27’24 »
  • HC GAGNARD Christophe Performance 72 1h28’09 »
  • HC MOREAU Nicolas   1h28’22 »
  • HC BRIENS Cedric   1h29’53 »
  • HC HAUTEFEUILLE Bruno Performance 72 1h32’05 »
  • HC MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Marcos   1h32’06 »
  • HC LANDEAU Guillaume   1h32’35 »
  • HC LOISON Stephane   1h33’51 »
  • HC ROBINEAU Jocelyne   1h35’33 »
  • HC ALVES MOREIRA Antonio   1h36’05 »
  • HC GAUTIER Eric   1h36’21 »
  • HC GUETTIER Patrick   1h37’53 »
  • HC CHERU Denis   1h38’32 »
  • HC CONRATH Mickael   1h38’43 »
  • HC LANGONNE Joel   1h39’13 »
  • HC GUEGUEN Xavier Athle 72 Le Mans * 1h39’21 »
  • HC CHARTIER Christophe   1h39’49 »
  • HC SEGAUD Yves   1h40’22 »
  • HC LABARRE Jerome   1h40’32 »
  • HC TIROT Patrice   1h40’50 »
  • HC HERTAUX Pascal   1h41’22 »
  • HC BIGOT DENAIN Veronique   1h41’51 »
  • HC GUILLARD Tony   1h42’03 »
  • HC CHEREAU Christian Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 1h42’37 »
  • HC CHIRON Emmanuel   1h42’50 »
  • HC HAMELIN Fabrice   1h42’55 »
  • HC BOURGUET Jean-luc   1h43’13 »
  • HC BELLIER CHERDO Gregory   1h43’16 »
  • HC GASNOT Pascal   1h43’16 »
  • HC RAINE Olivier   1h43’48 »
  • HC MESSENIE Christine Ea Val D’huisne Champagne 1h44’14 »
  • HC TAQUET Severine   1h44’28 »
  • HC VALLEE Christophe   1h44’29 »
  • HC VALLE Gregory   1h45’36 »
  • HC JEANJEAN Bertrand   1h45’54 »
  • HC LANCELIN Frederick   1h46’25 »
  • HC MAIGNAN Pascal   1h46’26 »
  • HC POIRIER Gilles   1h47’30 »
  • HC LOMENECH Alain   1h48’13 »
  • HC DUBOIS Frank   1h48’37 »
  • HC MONGUILLON Sebastien   1h49’30 »
  • HC CHAUMOND Yannick   1h50’06 »
  • HC TRIDON Sebastien   1h52’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse