Resultats Semi marathon d’ajaccio 2013


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 LEFAUCHEUR Anthony Gallia Club Lucciana 1h20’07 »
  • HC ZAKOIC Florian Sc Bernay* 1h21’30 »
  • HC CHARBONNIER Frederic Sc Bernay* 1h22’12 »
  • 2 MARIANI Pascal Squash Loisirs Balagne 1h24’05 »
  • 3 PIETRI Francois Gfco Ajaccio Athletisme 1h26’06 »
  • 4 MATTEI Jean-charles Gallia Club Lucciana 1h26’08 »
  • HC GUARDENTI Dominique   1h26’32 »
  • HC ROCHETTI Joseph   1h27’37 »
  • HC PHILIPON Thierry   1h29’19 »
  • HC BEQUET Paul Gallia Club Lucciana 1h30’07 »
  • HC ANTONIOTTI Pascal Corsica Triathlon 1h30’27 »
  • 5 CHARTON Jerome Gallia Club Lucciana 1h31’06 »
  • HC MARONI Pierre Ac Corte 1h32’16 »
  • 6 ROMANI Stephane Corsica Sport Mezzavia 1h32’26 »
  • 7 ANDREANI Francois-joseph Club Omnisports Porticcio 1h33’27 »
  • HC BERTHET Renaud Ca Ajaccio 1h34’18 »
  • HC CURRO FERNANDEZ Samuel   1h34’38 »
  • 8 RAFFINI Christophe Asptt Ajaccio 1h35’23 »
  • HC VINCIGUERRA Jacques Gallia Club Lucciana 1h35’58 »
  • HC BORGOMANO Vanessa Inseme 1h36’03 »
  • 9 FAHEY Diarmuid Athletic Jeunes Bastia 1h36’23 »
  • HC RIGHINI Julien   1h36’25 »
  • 10 MEULET Eric As Porto Vecchio Athletisme 1h37’34 »
  • HC RIBEIRO Aderito Ca Ajaccio 1h37’53 »
  • HC BINET Guillaume Ca Bastia 1h37’59 »
  • HC BALCON Johann   1h38’04 »
  • HC KOWAL Frederic   1h38’12 »
  • HC LE TERTE Yvan Le Temple De Bretagne 1h38’23 »
  • HC GUEZIEC Bruno Corsica Triathlon 1h38’45 »
  • HC BLUSSEAU Jean francois Porticcio Ufolep 1h38’52 »
  • 11 ARRIGHI Pierre-paul Running Club Furiani Agliani 1h40’02 »
  • HC KLOPP Olivier Bastelicaccia 1h40’12 »
  • HC ROMAIN David Le Chesnay 1h40’37 »
  • 12 VERO Jean pascal Asptt Ajaccio 1h40’59 »
  • HC PAOLINI Thomas Corsica Triathlon 1h41’12 »
  • 13 BILARDI Stephane La Suarellaise 1h41’13 »
  • 14 MURRONI Christel Club Omnisports Porticcio 1h41’15 »
  • HC NICOLAS Sauveur Corsica Triathlon 1h41’20 »
  • 15 FRATANI Patrick Gallia Club Lucciana 1h41’45 »
  • HC DE CATHEU Victor   1h43’34 »
  • HC DIDIER Christelle Ajaccio 1h43’52 »
  • HC VINCENTI Dominique A Tuddinca Trail 1h44’08 »
  • HC ALVES AMORIN Ilidio   1h44’58 »
  • HC DIEZ Stephane Ca Bastia 1h44’59 »
  • HC SALUZZO Jean michel   1h45’05 »
  • 16 RAMSDAM Daniel (Bel) Asptt Ajaccio 1h45’30 »
  • HC MACRET Etienne   1h45’43 »
  • HC DESAUTEZ Sebastien Corsica Triathlon 1h46’47 »
  • 17 PROFIZI Jean-pierre La Suarellaise 1h47’22 »
  • HC BRODEAU Magali Corsica Triathlon 1h48’18 »
  • HC ROSSI Adrien Sartene 1h48’35 »
  • 18 SENI Christine Ca Ajaccio 1h51’00 »
  • HC GATTI Jerome   1h51’35 »
  • HC CARDI Jackie Pietrabugno 1h51’44 »
  • 19 LUCCHINI Stephane Asptt Ajaccio 1h52’33 »
  • HC ISTRIA Francois   1h52’37 »
  • HC DIOT Gilles   1h53’06 »
  • HC GUERY Christophe Corsica Triathlon 1h53’27 »
  • HC GSTALTER Anthony Gallia Club Lucciana 1h53’36 »
  • HC LEFEBVRE Wilfried   1h54’21 »
  • HC ROVAREY Romain Ca Bastia 1h54’46 »
  • HC PASCAL BONHOMME Laetitia Ajaccio 1h55’15 »
  • HC HERZET Elysabeth Corsica Triathlon 1h56’38 »
  • HC HERZET Dominique Corsica Triathlon 1h56’39 »
  • 20 ANTONI Jean-francois Club Omnisports Porticcio 1h56’48 »
  • HC ARIOLA Stephane   1h56’55 »
  • HC POLI Ange   1h57’21 »
  • HC CHANRION Baptiste   1h58’13 »
  • HC LEBLOND Frederc Ste Marie Sicche 1h58’21 »
  • HC MAIGNAN Gervais Cauro 1h58’45 »
  • HC SAGOT Sandrine Ventiseri 1h59’53 »
  • HC ROLLET Delphine Sarrola 2h00’03 »
  • HC GEKIERE Marylene Corsica Run X Trem 2h00’49 »
  • HC VINCENT Joel Porticcio Ufolep 2h00’54 »
  • HC CANDAT Arien Corte 2h01’13 »
  • HC POGGI Pierre   2h01’15 »
  • HC MATHERON Jean-louis Ca Bastia 2h01’18 »
  • HC BOYER Baptiste Ajaccio 2h01’37 »
  • HC VELLUTINI Frederic   2h01’55 »
  • HC LI Bolang   2h02’44 »
  • HC ACOSTA Carlos Corsica Triathlon 2h03’35 »
  • HC BUSCH Loic Porticcio Ufolep 2h04’22 »
  • HC MARTRY Sandra Corsica Triathlon 2h05’47 »
  • HC PEROLARI Jean-pierre Ca Bastia 2h05’48 »
  • HC PEROLARI Helene Ca Bastia 2h05’51 »
  • HC PARENTI Antoine Corsica Run X Trem 2h07’53 »
  • HC PUYBASSET Odile   2h09’17 »
  • HC MERCURI Vanina   2h09’31 »
  • HC LEGROUX Jean claude Fasptt Cavaillon 2h09’47 »
  • HC LANDRE Karine   2h10’13 »
  • HC ROLLAND Beatrice Le Chesnay 2h10’16 »
  • HC LACAZE Arielle   2h10’18 »
  • HC SIMONGIOVANNI Marina Ajaccio 2h10’57 »
  • HC VARESI Marie Ajaccio 2h10’58 »
  • HC MANDOULA Myriam Paris 2h12’40 »
  • HC BODELLE Franck Porticcio 2h12’51 »
  • HC SERGIO Agnes   2h13’25 »
  • HC LIPRANDI Julien Pietrosella 2h13’52 »
  • HC ALLIOT Stephane Corsica Run X Trem 2h22’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse