Résultats Semi des leopards 2014 à La guerche


 

5 km femmes | F | 5 km femmes | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. SUIGNARD Christine 19’33 »
  2. COULLIER Delphine 19’50 »
  3. MONTECOT Christine 19’53 »
  4. HELLEUX Charlotte 20’49 »
  5. JUVIN Stephanie 21’11 »
  6. COUVERT Sandrine 21’20 »
  7. JEHANNO Veronique 21’40 »
  8. POLIGNE Ludivine 21’50 »
  9. DEMENAIS LAISNARD Sonia 21’55 »
  10. BEAULIEU Anais 22’08 »
  11. MARZIN Ines 22’23 »
  12. PROD’HOMME Nathalie 22’39 »
  13. FERRE Rozenn 22’42 »
  14. LALOUE Christelle 23’54 »
  15. AUBAUT Leane 25’11 »
  16. SORIEUX Patricia 25’12 »
  17. FRESNAIS Brigitte 25’37 »
  18. KNOEPFFLER Nadege 25’44 »
  19. CHAPERON Geraldine 26’04 »
  20. FROC Elodie 26’05 »
  21. CAILLAULT LEBLOIS Christelle 26’38 »

5 km hommes | M | 5 km hommes | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. GILET Jerome 15’47 »
  2. GARDAN Deniz-jean 16’31 »
  3. PLEVEN Mathieu 16’36 »
  4. FARAMIN Mathieu 16’44 »
  5. BETIN Giovanni 16’47 »
  6. LOUIS Jean-francois 17’02 »
  7. DELAUNAY Jean-francois 17’12 »
  8. MONTEMBAULT Alan 17’12 »
  9. DESHAYES Arnaud 17’15 »
  10. VIGNAIS Pascal 17’18 »
  11. LIDOINE Maxime 17’21 »
  12. COUVERT Emmanuel 17’23 »
  13. BRUNET Vincent 17’33 »
  14. CADO Nicolas 17’36 »
  15. BECAN Jerome 17’36 »
  16. BARBOT Pascal 17’52 »
  17. ROSSARD Thomas 17’59 »
  18. ELUARD Jean-michel 18’16 »
  19. BOULIER Nicolas 18’16 »
  20. GEROT Jean-jacques 18’36 »
  21. FOURNIER Fabien 18’38 »

Semi Des Leopards | M | Semi Des Leopards | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. POULIZAC Erwan 1h16’15 »
  2. ROCHETEAU Yoann 1h16’39 »
  3. MARSOLLIER Laurent 1h17’05 »
  4. ROUGERIE Gwenael 1h18’20 »
  5. DELAUNAY Jean-francois 1h19’24 »
  6. DELIERE Didier 1h19’29 »
  7. BLIN Antoine 1h19’35 »
  8. MOISSON Thomas 1h20’13 »
  9. GUINOISEAU Quentin 1h20’26 »
  10. LEBRIS Cyril 1h21’04 »
  11. GOGEON Arnaud 1h21’39 »
  12. ROGER Christian 1h21’46 »
  13. BLOT Thierry 1h22’00 »
  14. BARBE Yannick 1h22’16 »
  15. TIENNOTTE Gaetan 1h22’41 »
  16. FURON David 1h23’09 »
  17. IZEMBARD Stephane 1h23’36 »
  18. DAULAINE Laurent 1h23’36 »
  19. RACAPE Didier 1h24’07 »
  20. LACLAIS Didier 1h24’25 »
  21. DUCLOS Mickael 1h24’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse