Resultats Ruelles et remparts 2012


 

Résultats COURSE N°1 | M | COURSE N°1 | Chr : M

  • 1 COLAS Alexis Aunay Sous Auneau 4’30 »
  • 2 LE POUL Nathanael Beville Le Comte 4’35 »
  • 3 COLAS Adrien Aunay Sous Auneau 4’38 »
  • 4 BROUSSEAU Pierre Droue Sur Drouette 5’04 »
  • 5 DESHAYES Nicolas La Boissiere Ecole 5’04 »
  • 6 BERTHOU Lise Aaee Epernon * 5’12 »
  • 7 LE BORGNE Kevin Aaee Epernon * 5’14 »
  • 8 BROUSSEAU Jean Droue Sur Drouette 5’15 »
  • 9 RITTNER Natasha Epernon 5’45 »
  • 10 DEBU Leo Marsauceux 6’31 »
  • 11 BRUGOUX Baptiste Houx 6’39 »

Résultats COURSE N°2 | M | COURSE N°2 | Chr : M

  • 1 DESHAYES Christophe La Boissiere Ecole 4’54 »
  • 2 LAMOUREUX Alyssa Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 5’06 »
  • 3 CLAIRON Florent Gas 5’07 »
  • 4 CHHENG Nicolas Emance 5’13 »
  • 5 LE BRAS Loic Rambouillet 5’26 »
  • 6 LAMOUREUX Iteelan St Martin De Nigelles 5’27 »
  • 7 HONOREZ Audrey Aaee Epernon * 5’31 »
  • 8 DEMARET Alexandre Emance 5’44 »

Résultats COURSE N° 2 BIS | M | COURSE N° 2 BIS | Chr : M

  • 1 LAFOSSE Axel   13’17 »
  • 2 MACAUD Bastien Gas 14’37 »
  • 3 BRUGOUX Agathe Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 17’02 »
  • 4 LAMOUREUX Jessye St Martin De Nigelles 17’03 »

Résultats COURSE N°3 | M | COURSE N°3 | Chr : M

  • 1 SCALLIET Matthieu Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme 24’24 »
  • 2 LARABI Ali (Alg) Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 26’12 »
  • 3 CHARTIER Sebastien Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 27’22 »
  • 4 GOMEZ Laurent Maintenon 27’30 »
  • 5 GAUTHIER Fabien Senante 27’46 »
  • 6 BORGET Emilie Aaee Epernon * 27’47 »
  • 7 BUGEY Laurent Epernon 27’47 »
  • 8 NICOLLO Jean-jacques Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 28’16 »
  • 9 CORRION Franck Oinville Sous Auneau 28’18 »
  • 10 PINON Olivier Mainvilliers 28’29 »
  • 11 LEFEVRE Pascal Hanches 28’44 »
  • 12 POMMEREAU Herve Chartres 29’02 »
  • 13 PODSTATA Christophe Luisant 29’18 »
  • 14 BURDEAU Laurent Chartres 29’27 »
  • 15 CAROFF Guillaume Sa Et Marathon Bois D’arcy 30’03 »
  • 16 DELETTRE Sebastien Epernon 30’32 »
  • 17 SEVIN Remy Fontaine Simon 30’39 »
  • 18 CLEMENT Sebastien Les P’tites Foulees 30’47 »
  • 19 POULIQUEN Guillaume Gasville Oiseme 30’57 »
  • 20 BOULLAY Aude Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme 31’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse