Resultats Ruelles et remparts 2010



 

Résultats COURSE N°1

  • 1 BESNIER Theo Aaee 3’53 »
  • 2 CABARET Quentin Vsc 3’57 »
  • 3 DEFOS DU RAU Paul Aaee 4’07 »
  • 4 LEROUX Mattis Vsc 4’12 »
  • 5 CERISIER Lise   4’14 »
  • 6 DESHAYES Christophe La Boissiere Ecole 4’16 »
  • 7 WULLEMAN Laure   4’17 »
  • 8 DUPUY Simon Luisant Ac 4’18 »
  • 9 TRISTANI Baptiste Aaee 4’18 »
  • 10 DURAND Flavie Luisant Ac 4’24 »
  • 11 DURAND Audrey Luisant Ac 4’27 »
  • 12 LABOUYSSE Valentin   4’32 »
  • 13 MARECHAL Oceanne Rueil La Gadeliere 4’39 »
  • 14 LAMOUREUX Alyssa   4’42 »
  • 15 NESTOR Oceane Aaee 4’57 »
  • 16 ANDREU Kevin Aaee 5’03 »
  • 17 DEMARET Alexandre Aaee 5’15 »
  • 18 PENAUD Celia Us St Arnoult 5’17 »

Résultats COURSE BENJAMINS/MINIMES

  • 1 PENAUD Corentin Us St Arnoult 3’45 »
  • 2 BIGOT Bastien Aaee 3’51 »
  • 3 BILLARD Antoine St Leger Des Au 4’00 »
  • 4 CHAUSSE Louis Nogent Sur Seine 4’06 »
  • 5 MARECHAL Soline Rueil La Gadeliere 4’12 »
  • 6 LAMOUREUX Jessye   4’14 »
  • 7 EL BAROUDI Yanis   4’20 »
  • 8 GOLE Theo Aaee 4’21 »
  • 9 LAURENT Aloise Luisant Ac 4’21 »
  • 10 DUPUY Emma Luisant Ac 4’21 »
  • 11 HAUTERVILLE Olivier Luisant Ac 4’25 »
  • 12 CHEMIN Quentin Luisant Ac 4’28 »
  • 13 VANESSE Maeva Aaee 4’34 »
  • 14 MEURY Damien Luisant Ac 4’54 »
  • 15 LE POUL Gwenaelle   5’01 »
  • 16 GAUTHIER Chloe Luisant Ac 5’42 »
  • 17 GENTIL Alexandre Aaee 10’53 »
  • 18 MAURO Caroline Aaee 10’53 »
  • 19 BIGOT Leo Aaee 11’09 »
  • 20 LE BOUCHER Quentin Aaee 12’03 »

Résultats RER

  • 1 GUILCHER David Ferrieres St Mary 22’32 »
  • 2 MARECHAL Franck Sealed Air 23’43 »
  • 3 ENJOCRAS Franck Chevreuse 24’00 »
  • 4 POULLARD Fabrice Oiseme 24’05 »
  • 5 LECHANTEUR Denis Ablis 24’05 »
  • 6 WULLEMAN Stephane Ac Etrechy 24’21 »
  • 7 BAUDET Patrice Epernon 25’28 »
  • 8 GENTIL Romuald Aaee 25’34 »
  • 9 LABOUYSSE Marco Dourdan 25’41 »
  • 10 PINON Olivier Mainvilliers 25’54 »
  • 11 BORGET Emilie Gallardon 25’57 »
  • 12 BUSE Yan Rambouillet Sports 26’06 »
  • 13 PERRONE Jean-bernard As Leves 26’08 »
  • 14 POMMEREAU Herve Chartres 26’12 »
  • 15 DIABLE Guy Etampes 26’22 »
  • 16 CERISIER Sthephanie   26’27 »
  • 17 GASCON David Champhol 26’34 »
  • 18 RODRIGUES David Ea Grenoble 26’46 »
  • 19 POASTATA Christophe Luisant 26’48 »
  • 20 CERISIER Alban   26’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse