Résultats Rondes de chaulgnes 2015 à Chaulgnes


 

C1:Pouss-Benj TC | M | C1:Pouss-Benj TC | Chr : M | 1400 m | 14:15

  1. RIFAUT-GAILLON Tom 4’41 »
  2. TISSIER Valentin 4’47 »
  3. DURAND Theo 4’50 »
  4. DAROUX Nathan 5’00 »
  5. DAROUX Theo 5’01 »
  6. PREVOT Aymeric 5’03 »
  7. GRAPINET Zoe 5’13 »
  8. FOULIE Aymeric 5’17 »
  9. KRACK Clement 5’17 »
  10. LACHAISE Jules 5’18 »
  11. PERRIER Mathis 5’19 »
  12. BRENON Thomas 5’20 »
  13. THOMAS Killian 5’30 »
  14. COTTIN Pauline 5’31 »
  15. SAGET Maelle 5’32 »
  16. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 5’43 »
  17. PERIER Simon 5’51 »
  18. CRUCIFIX Manon 5’52 »
  19. GIGOT Vincent 5’53 »
  20. DARCY Lola 5’54 »
  21. GUENOT Enzo 6’03 »

C2:MIM-MIF-CAF TC | M | C2:MIM-MIF-CAF TC | Chr : M | 2700 m | 14:45

  1. THALARAMBE-POINET Nicolas 9’31 »
  2. DANASTASI Tom 9’48 »
  3. ZMUDA Robin 10’26 »
  4. CHENE Mathias 10’35 »
  5. MOUTARDE Steven 10’43 »
  6. BOURGOUIN Julien 11’52 »
  7. BERNIER Constance 12’03 »
  8. GILLIET Ines 14’14 »

C3:CAM-JUF à VEF TC | M | C3:CAM-JUF à VEF TC | Chr : M | 5100 m | 14:45

  1. FINOT Antonin 19’21 »
  2. D ANASTASI Clement 19’48 »
  3. VIEUX Christelle 19’54 »
  4. ROLLAND Armelle 20’53 »
  5. MARGELINON Alex 21’20 »
  6. LARUE Isabelle 21’40 »
  7. DEMAIZIERE Bernadette 21’47 »
  8. VINCENT Anais 23’11 »
  9. LAMARE Aleth 24’05 »
  10. GAUDRY Aurore 24’28 »
  11. CHOVIN FERIAUT Regine 24’34 »
  12. CARIO Florence 24’34 »
  13. REVERCHON Fabienn 24’59 »
  14. MOREL Lea 25’46 »
  15. BARBIER Sandrine 26’24 »
  16. FINEL Florence 26’35 »
  17. JEROLET Nadege 26’44 »
  18. VILLAIN Christine 26’55 »
  19. TISSIER Elodie 27’58 »
  20. DIOLLOT Nathalie 28’02 »
  21. ALEXANDRE Stephanie 28’14 »

C6:JUM à VEM TC | M | C6:JUM à VEM TC | Chr : M | 9900 m | 14:45

  1. BATISTA SANCHES Manuel 36’09 »
  2. COQUERY Stephane 37’21 »
  3. CAHUET Christophe 37’30 »
  4. FINOT Frederic 37’41 »
  5. MONIN Florent 37’56 »
  6. DARCY Valery 38’07 »
  7. FERREIRA Valdemar 38’20 »
  8. LALLEMANT Mathieu 38’21 »
  9. BROUTIN David 38’31 »
  10. PICARD Jean-francois 38’33 »
  11. GRENIER Olivier 38’35 »
  12. THEIL Christophe 38’37 »
  13. TORRES Raphael 38’41 »
  14. MOUTARDE Olivier 38’55 »
  15. SAGET Arnaud 39’13 »
  16. TOUZEAU Fabien 39’17 »
  17. TACHE Sebastien 39’22 »
  18. DAROUX Eric 39’33 »
  19. DELAPORTE Benoit 39’58 »
  20. FIEVET Arnaud 40’02 »
  21. CHERVET Jerome 40’30 »

C4:March CAF à VéF TCF | F | C4:March CAF à VéF TCF | Chr : M | 5100 m | 14:45

  1. COEUR Nadine 32’43 »
  2. D’ANASTASI Sarah 38’50 »
  3. FONTANILLES Paulette 39’05 »

C5:March CAM à VEM TCM | M | C5:March CAM à VEM TCM | Chr : M | 7500 m | 14:45

  1. GRANDJEAN Eric 42’35 »
  2. COPPIN Bernard 47’09 »
  3. LAURENT Daniel 51’42 »
  4. COLMONT Jean-pierre 1h04’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse