Résultats Rondes de chaulgnes 2014 à Chaulgnes


 

C1:POM-POF+POM-POF TC | M | C1:POM-POF+POM-POF TC | Chr : M | 1400 m

  1. TISSIER Valentin 4’55 »
  2. DAROUX Nathan 5’02 »
  3. MARTIN Andy 5’02 »
  4. AJJOUNI Leila 5’03 »
  5. CHAMPOURET Hugo 5’06 »
  6. PREVOT Aymeric 5’07 »
  7. KRACK Clement 5’16 »
  8. POUVESLE Jules 5’18 »
  9. FOULIE Aymeric 5’19 »
  10. AHOYO Jerryline 5’23 »
  11. BOIRON Adrien 5’29 »
  12. AHOYO Newsday 5’30 »
  13. DELANCE Colin 5’32 »
  14. SAGET Maelle 5’38 »
  15. INFANTES Loohna 5’42 »
  16. DAUDIN Julien 5’43 »
  17. DEMORTIERE Jeanne 5’43 »
  18. GOUEL Matteo 5’49 »
  19. SOLIGNAC Rose 5’57 »
  20. PAVIOT Justin 6’05 »
  21. LABUSSIERE Mathis 6’13 »

C2-MIN-G&F+CAD-F TC | M | C2-MIN-G&F+CAD-F TC | Chr : M | 2700 m

  1. PLAIS Arthur 9’30 »
  2. PERON Corentin 9’52 »
  3. METTENDORFF Hugo 9’53 »
  4. DANASTASI Tom 10’18 »
  5. ZMUDA Robin 11’02 »
  6. PEUVOT William 11’37 »
  7. LALET Pauline 11’59 »
  8. GUILLAUMIN Pauline 15’44 »

C3:CAD-G+JSV-F-5,1km TC | M | C3:CAD-G+JSV-F-5,1km TC | Chr : M | 5100 m

  1. SAULNIER William 21’09 »
  2. BLANCHET Virginie 21’21 »
  3. PERIN Angelique 21’49 »
  4. LARUE Isabelle 22’09 »
  5. FLEURY Anthony 22’17 »
  6. MONNET Gaelle 22’30 »
  7. TRECHOT-GIRARD Severine 24’11 »
  8. IDDA Alia 24’29 »
  9. REVERCHON Fabienne 24’40 »
  10. GAUDRY Aurore 25’17 »
  11. DEMIGNE Jennifer 26’45 »
  12. GOURY Valerie 27’17 »
  13. DE SOUZA Veronique 27’24 »
  14. LALET Celine 27’50 »
  15. ROUDIER Emilie 28’42 »
  16. BARBIER Sandrine 28’43 »
  17. GUILLAUMIN Corinne 29’04 »
  18. BOUDET Carole 30’15 »
  19. FAVRICHON Sylvie 30’55 »
  20. TISSIER Elodie 31’46 »
  21. MAGNE Cecile 32’31 »

C4:MARC.JSV-F-5,1km TC | F | C4:MARC.JSV-F-5,1km TC | Chr : M | 5100 m

  1. COEUR Nadine 33’20 »
  2. FONTANILLES Paulette 39’12 »

C5:MARC.JSV-H-7,5km TCM | M | C5:MARC.JSV-H-7,5km TCM | Chr : M | 7500 m

  1. GRANDJEAN Eric 43’06 »
  2. CLEMENT Quentin 43’19 »
  3. COPPIN Bernard 46’16 »
  4. MOROY Joel 50’48 »
  5. LAURENT Daniel 51’42 »
  6. LANGRENE Herve 59’24 »

C6: JSV-H-9,9km TCM | M | C6: JSV-H-9,9km TCM | Chr : M | 9900 m

  1. MONSARAT Loic 35’25 »
  2. BEZE Steven 36’41 »
  3. BOURDILLAT Tibaut 37’00 »
  4. DUVERGER Yann 37’24 »
  5. BELIN Jacky 37’28 »
  6. BENARD Matthieu 37’48 »
  7. MONIN Florent 38’04 »
  8. BENGHEMAM Tony 38’08 »
  9. LESAGE Jonathan 39’10 »
  10. PERON Frederic 39’35 »
  11. DELZAIVE Sstephane 39’43 »
  12. CAHUET Christophe 39’48 »
  13. SAGET Arnaud 39’51 »
  14. BROUTIN David 40’07 »
  15. PAGE Olivier 40’28 »
  16. DAROUX Eric 40’30 »
  17. THEUIL Christophe 40’34 »
  18. TOUZEAU Fabien 40’42 »
  19. FLEURY Lilian 40’57 »
  20. DE SOUZA Laurent 40’58 »
  21. GOSSE Romuald 41’20 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse